Cal Raceway Club Race March 21st 17.5 Sportsman Tc |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Krein Chris | 27 (5:02.392) | |||
2 | - | Harris Brian | 27 (5:05.827) | |||
3 | - | Brooks Lester | 27 (5:08.976) | |||
4 | - | Tong Benton | 27 (5:09.542) | |||
5 | - | Smith Jason | 26 (5:00.359) | |||
6 | - | Gulasarion Harry | 26 (5:06.661) | |||
7 | - | Marion Brian | 26 (5:10.292) | |||
8 | - | Apodaca Dan | 8 | |||
9 | - | Purington Stephen | 26 (5:12.080) | |||
10 | - | Gaines Danny | 25 (5:03.044) | |||
10 | - | Gaines F2 Danny | 10 | |||
11 | - | Moran Eric | 24 (5:00.474) | |||
12 | - | Kerwitz Dom | 24 (5:05.341) |
Cal Raceway Club Race March 21st Charlie Barnes Rookie |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Macasero Myles | 26 (5:07.827) | |||
2 | - | Dorn Nicholas | 20 (5:14.602) |
Cal Raceway Club Race March 21st Open Modified Tc |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Williams Sean | 31 (5:05.538) | |||
2 | - | Kadonaga Jarrod | 30 (5:10.559) | |||
3 | - | Cabralles Chris | 29 (5:09.506) | |||
3 | - | Cabrales Chris | 3 | |||
4 | - | Fiallos Edgar | 27 (4:57.346) | |||
5 | - | Holsti Jerry | 27 (5:02.424) |
Cal Raceway Club Race March 21st Vta 25.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Bohon Ed | 1 |
Cal Raceway Club Race March 21st 17.5 Tc |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Nguyen Minh | 1 | |||
2 | - | Khuong Duy | 2 | |||
3 | - | Allen Matt | 3 | |||
4 | - | Perez Cesar | 4 | |||
5 | - | Cabrales Chris | 5 | |||
6 | - | Kadonaga Jarrod | 6 | |||
7 | - | Feltro Carl | 7 | |||
8 | - | Phalen Tony | 8 | |||
9 | - | Dickson Ivan | 9 | |||
10 | - | Dabao Paul | 10 | |||
11 | - | Martinez Hector | 11 | |||
12 | - | Bautista Lance | 12 | |||
13 | - | Simmons Calvin | 13 |
Cal Raceway Club Race March 21st 2wd M-Chassis 21.5 / 17.5 F T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Allen Matt | 1 | |||
2 | - | Gerberding Ken | 2 | |||
3 | - | Kadonaga Jarrod | 3 | |||
4 | - | Khuong Duy | 4 | |||
5 | - | Ma Alvin | 5 | |||
6 | - | Monteiro Raj | 6 | |||
7 | - | Smith Jason | 7 | |||
8 | - | Koepli Riley | 8 | |||
9 | - | Towe Dayton | 9 | |||
10 | - | Stella Steven | 10 | |||
11 | - | Kerwitz Dom | 11 |
Cal Raceway Club Race March 21st 4wd Mini 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Phalen Tony | 1 | |||
2 | - | Gerberding Ken | 2 | |||
3 | - | Cabrales Chris | 3 | |||
4 | - | Kadonaga Jarrod | 4 | |||
5 | - | Gulasarion Harry | 5 | |||
6 | - | Kerwitz Dom | 6 |
Cal Raceway Club Race March 21st F2 25.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Ruvalcaba Brian | 1 | |||
2 | - | Martinez Hector | 2 | |||
3 | - | Fiallos Edgar | 3 | |||
4 | - | Rydwell Mike | 4 | |||
5 | - | Monteiro Raj | 5 | |||
6 | - | Hickman Bruce | 6 | |||
7 | - | Goldwater Mark | 7 | |||
8 | - | Campbell Julian | 8 | |||
9 | - | Bohon Ed | 9 | |||
10 | - | Marion Brian | 10 | |||
11 | - | Purington Stephen | 11 | |||
12 | - | Molo Sig | 12 |
Cal Raceway Club Race March 21st Tamiya Euro Truck - Spec |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Phalen Tony | 1 | |||
2 | - | Moran Eric | 2 | |||
3 | - | Campbell Julian | 3 | |||
4 | - | Bohon Ed | 4 | |||
5 | - | Stella Steven | 5 | |||
6 | - | Purington Stephen | 6 | |||
7 | - | Dorn Bryan | 7 | |||
8 | - | Molo Sig | 8 | |||
9 | - | Gaines F2 Danny | 9 | |||
10 | - | Marion Brian | 10 |
Cal Raceway Club Race March 21st Usgt Expert |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Perez Cesar | 1 | |||
2 | - | Ruvalcaba Brian | 2 | |||
3 | - | Martinez Hector | 3 | |||
4 | - | Gerberding Ken | 4 | |||
5 | - | Rydwell Mike | 5 | |||
6 | - | Sherman Orlando | 6 | |||
7 | - | Cabrales Chris | 7 | |||
8 | - | Harris Brian | 8 | |||
9 | - | Ma Alvin | 9 | |||
10 | - | Brooks Lester | 10 | |||
11 | - | Tong Benton | 11 | |||
12 | - | Marion Brian | 12 | |||
13 | - | Dorn Bryan | 13 | |||
14 | - | Purington Stephen | 14 | |||
15 | - | Kerwitz Dom | 15 | |||
16 | - | Krein Chris | 16 |