Днепр, 5-7 августа 2016. 2-е этапы Кубка Украины и Кубка городов по багги 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
# | Пілот | Buggy-10 2WD Stock 21.5 | Buggy-10 4WD Modified | Buggy-10 4WD Stock 21.5 | Buggy-8 | Buggy-8 Electro | Short Course 10E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ткаченко Данііл | 1 (2) | - (-) | 1 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
2. | Сіренко Артем | 2 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
3. | Томилова Анна | 3 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
4. | Куршаков Олексій | 4 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
5. | Федорова Вікторія | 5 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
6. | Колопатін Олександр | 6 (1) | - (-) | 5 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
7. | Плошенко Микола | 7 (6) | - (-) | 13 (13) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
8. | Зубарев Іван | 8 (8) | - (-) | 9 (10) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
9. | Безрук Артем | 9 (9) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
10. | Федоренко Володимир | - (-) | 1 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (6) | - (-) |
11. | Чуб Дмитро | - (-) | 2 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (1) |
12. | Костенко Віталій | - (-) | 3 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
13. | Монахов Андрей | - (-) | 4 (4) | - (-) | 8 (2) | 1 (4) | 1 (2) |
14. | Клименко Єгор | - (-) | 5 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (2) | - (-) |
15. | Шинкаренко Олексій | - (-) | 6 (6) | - (-) | 3 (5) | 13 (8) | - (-) |
16. | Приходько Олександр | - (-) | 7 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (5) | - (-) |
17. | Щуцький Нікіта | - (-) | 8 (9) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (5) |
18. | Глуховченко Влад | - (-) | 9 (10) | - (-) | 12 (12) | - (-) | - (-) |
19. | Хижун Олександр | - (-) | 10 (8) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
20. | Мирза Владислав | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
21. | Голубок Олексій | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
22. | Лляний Іван | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
23. | Качур Антон | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
24. | Гурнак Денис | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (9) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
25. | Топєхін Борис | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (8) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
26. | Чернов Андрій | - (-) | - (-) | 10 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
27. | Хилик Ярослав | - (-) | - (-) | 11 (11) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
28. | Сізов Анатолій | - (-) | - (-) | 12 (12) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
29. | Спінатій Тимур | - (-) | - (-) | 14 (14) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
30. | Стародуб Сергiй | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (1) | 6 (10) | - (-) |
31. | Дулін Євген | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (4) | - (-) | - (-) |
32. | Дьомiн Артем | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (3) | - (-) | - (-) |
33. | Руденко Євген | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (10) | - (-) | - (-) |
34. | Гаврилов Олександр | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (8) | - (-) | - (-) |
35. | Безуглов Олексiй | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (6) | - (-) | - (-) |
36. | Смаглецький Ілля | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (7) | 12 (14) | - (-) |
37. | Анiсiмов Денис | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 10 (13) | - (-) | - (-) |
38. | Танцура Юрій | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 11 (11) | - (-) | - (-) |
39. | Голиков Максим | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 13 (9) | - (-) | - (-) |
40. | Безуглов Сергiй | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (3) | - (-) |
41. | Трегубенко Дмитро | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (1) | - (-) |
42. | Жадлун Володимир | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (7) | 3 (4) |
43. | Сігнаєвський Максим | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (11) | - (-) |
44. | Мошков Павло | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 10 (12) | - (-) |
45. | Мартиросян Артем | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 11 (13) | - (-) |
46. | Мотрук Роман | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 14 (9) | 4 (3) |