3.SK Lauf ORE 10 und ORE 8 16.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
# | Voznik | OR8E | ORE2WD | ORE2WD Standard | ORE4WD | ORE4WD Standard | OREMONM | ORESC2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reckward Daniel | 1 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
2. | Wernich Thomas | 2 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
3. | Jost Luca | 3 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
4. | Ettwig Simon | 4 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
5. | Jannes Holger | 5 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
6. | Neumann Jörn | - (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) | 14 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
7. | Fischer Patrick | - (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
8. | Schmitz Thorsten | - (-) | 3 (-) | - (-) | 13 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (-) |
9. | Röttgerkamp Marcel | - (-) | 4 (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
10. | Möthe Thomas | - (-) | 5 (-) | - (-) | 6 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
11. | Ritz Lukas | - (-) | 6 (-) | - (-) | 4 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
12. | Ehling Holger | - (-) | 7 (-) | - (-) | 12 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
13. | Schneider Marcel | - (-) | 8 (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
14. | Pietzonka Michael | - (-) | 9 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
15. | Inger Frederik | - (-) | 10 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
16. | Geeven Thomas | - (-) | 11 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
17. | Strenge Gerd | - (-) | 12 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
18. | Boogaard Felix | - (-) | 13 (-) | - (-) | 10 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
19. | Mampel Jörg | - (-) | 14 (-) | - (-) | 3 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
20. | Prümper Björn | - (-) | 15 (-) | - (-) | 15 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
21. | Bestrzinski Marcel | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
22. | Wiedbrauk Mickey | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
23. | Müller Jochen | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
24. | Bernardy Andreas | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (-) | - (-) | 3 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
25. | Lenz Michael | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
26. | Lenz Justin | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
27. | Pietermann Uwe | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (-) | 11 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
28. | Hürtgen Lena | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (-) | - (-) | 7 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
29. | Elgas Stephan | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
30. | Kick Markus | - (-) | - (-) | 10 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (-) |
31. | Hürtgen Klaus | - (-) | - (-) | 11 (-) | - (-) | 4 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
32. | Lenz Andreas | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
33. | Nattland Holger | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
34. | Verhoeven Luca | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
35. | Nebelung Raoul | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
36. | Geistmann Frank | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
37. | Nieveler Stephan | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
38. | Schmidt Michèle | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
39. | Dittrich Michael | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
40. | Rinke Sascha | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
41. | Hüttepohl Andreas | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) |
42. | Kammelter Detlef | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) |
43. | Peters Dieter | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (-) |
44. | Wortmann Thomas | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (-) |
45. | Nebelung Ulrich | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (-) |
46. | Holland Marcus | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (-) |