Чемпіонат України - 2 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи позашляхових перегонів 1:10, ІІІ ранг 07.10.2023 - 08.10.2023
# | Driver | Buggy 2WD | Buggy 4WD | Buggy 2WD 21.5 Stock | Buggy 4WD 21.5 Stock | ShortCourse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Береш Мар`ян | 1 (3) | 2 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
2. | Литвиненко Віктор | 2 (1) | 1 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
3. | Чуб Дмитро | 3 (2) | 3 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
4. | Ткаченко Данііл | 4 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
5. | Шпаченко Юрій | 5 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (6) |
6. | Федоренко Володимир | 6 (4) | 4 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (1) |
7. | Гончаренко Роман | 7 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (5) |
8. | Фалейко Олександр | 8 (9) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 10 (9) |
9. | Гогін Олексій | 9 (10) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
10. | Слободянюк Андрій | 10 (8) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (7) |
11. | Жевага Олександр | - (-) | 5 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
12. | Сільничий Дмитро | - (-) | 6 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (2) |
13. | Тарасевич Тарас | - (-) | 7 (8) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
14. | Матвійчук Остап | - (-) | 8 (9) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
15. | Крайнюков Артем | - (-) | 9 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
16. | Василенко Михайло | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (1) | - (-) | - (-) |
17. | Мінченко Артем | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (2) | - (-) | - (-) |
18. | Матвійчук Ілля | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (3) | 8 (8) | - (-) |
19. | Куденчук Ілля | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (4) | - (-) | - (-) |
20. | Куденчук Арсен | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (2) | 3 (3) |
21. | Лавриненко Назар | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (1) | - (-) |
22. | Бобрусь Андрій | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (4) | - (-) |
23. | Гончаренко Денис | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (5) | - (-) |
24. | Коломієць Андрій | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (3) | - (-) |
25. | Бобрусь Олексій | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (6) | 7 (8) |
26. | Шевела Кирилл | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (7) | - (-) |
27. | Гогін Тимофій | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (10) | - (-) |
28. | Ковалець Денис | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 10 (9) | - (-) |
29. | Гогін Тимур | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 11 (12) | - (-) |
30. | Ткаченко Дмитро | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 12 (11) | - (-) |
31. | Мельник Павло | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (4) |
32. | Мельник Петро Петрович | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (10) |
33. | Матвійчук Влад | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 11 (11) |
34. | Лющенко Максим | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 12 (12) |