XXIX Кубок Дворца 7 Этап 17.03.2023 - 19.03.2023
# | Voznik | TT-CUPE | RCE-12 Stock | AWESOMATIX-modified | IPSOFT euro truck | TC-10S17,5 | HOBBYWING pro stock |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Бирюков Борис | 1 (1) | 5 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (3) | - (-) |
2. | Рагозин Михаил | 2 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (3) |
3. | Лаптев Максим | 3 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (4) | - (-) | - (-) |
4. | Толочко Дмитрий | 4 (-) | 7 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
5. | Филия Сергей | 5 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (8) | - (-) | - (-) |
6. | Зуйков Денис | 6 (2) | - (-) | 2 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
7. | Ильиных Влад | 7 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (10) | - (-) | - (-) |
8. | Пермяков Матвей | 8 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (5) | 7 (7) | - (-) |
9. | Игошин Семён | 9 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (6) | - (-) | - (-) |
10. | Дорожкин Вячеслав | 10 (8) | 10 (9) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
11. | Акбари Арсений | 11 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (7) | - (-) | - (-) |
12. | Емельянов Денис | 12 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (6) | - (-) |
13. | Ишханян Давид | - (-) | 1 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
14. | Borodin Alexander | - (-) | 2 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
15. | Евсеев Артём | - (-) | 3 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
16. | Егоров Алексей | - (-) | 4 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
17. | Шинкарёв Юрий | - (-) | 6 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
18. | Яйлиян Василий | - (-) | 8 (8) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
19. | Фирсов Алексей | - (-) | 9 (11) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
20. | Балдин Владимир | - (-) | 11 (12) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
21. | Мельников Владимир | - (-) | 12 (10) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
22. | Шемарыкин Руслан | - (-) | 13 (13) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
23. | Laverychev Maxim | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
24. | Егоров Андрей | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
25. | Шмелев Арсений | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
26. | Наркизов Тимофей | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
27. | Филия Алексей | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (1) | - (-) | 4 (4) |
28. | Лаптева Полина | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (2) | 3 (2) | - (-) |
29. | Лаптев Артем | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (3) | - (-) | - (-) |
30. | Воробьев Роман | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (9) | - (-) | - (-) |
31. | Халилов Анатолий | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (1) | - (-) |
32. | Ермилов Александр | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (4) | - (-) |
33. | Шмелев Андрей | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (5) | - (-) |
34. | Мельников Егор | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (8) | - (-) |
35. | Карпов Виталий | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (1) |
36. | Larin Mikhail | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (2) |
37. | Чернышенко Вячеслав | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (5) |
38. | Шинкаерв Олег | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (7) |
39. | Гаврюшкин Кирилл | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (6) |