Държавното Първенство На Бфамс - Electric Onroad - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
# | Пілот | 1/10 Electric Stock- Kids | 1/10 Electric Touring | Electric 17.5t | 1/10 Electric Team | Nitro 1/10 On Road | Nitro 1/8 On Road | Stock 13.5t |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kostadinova Radost | 1 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 10 (-) |
2. | Antimov Boris | 3 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
3. | Antimov Alex | 2 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
4. | Ivanov Dimitar | 4 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 15 (-) |
5. | Tranchev Yuli | 5 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
6. | Kostadinov Kristian | - (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) |
7. | Tranchev Teodor | - (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (-) |
8. | Tomov Todor | - (-) | 3 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
9. | Shiklev Georgi | - (-) | 5 (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (-) |
10. | Stamenov Petar | - (-) | 4 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) |
11. | Tranchev Borislav | - (-) | 8 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) | 4 (-) | - (-) |
12. | Kokosharov Kaloyan | - (-) | 9 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
13. | Kokusharov Kalin | - (-) | 7 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
14. | Stamenov Boyan | - (-) | 6 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
15. | Kokosharov Kalin | - (-) | 7 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
16. | Yanakiev Zdravko | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (-) |
17. | Gancheva Vencislava | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (-) | 6 (-) |
18. | Yotova Juliana | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
19. | Ujs - 1 Team | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
20. | Ruse Kinetic | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
21. | Tranchevi Team | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
22. | Team Algaida | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
23. | Team Termanator | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
24. | Usj Team | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
25. | Trancheva Slavena | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
26. | Petrov Damyan | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (-) | 1 (-) | 11 (-) |
27. | Antonov Yavor | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) |
28. | Cvetkov Petar | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (-) | 3 (-) | - (-) |
29. | Gergov Nikola | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
30. | Chernev Tihomir | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
31. | Yanakiev Svetoslav | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) |
32. | Cvetomirov Lybomir | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (-) | - (-) |
33. | Dobrev Mihail | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (-) | - (-) |
34. | Yanchev Toni | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) | 5 (-) |
35. | Trunchev Teodor | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (-) | - (-) |
36. | Shopov Ivaylo | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (-) |
37. | Yotov Andrian | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (-) |
38. | Mehmedov Murel | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 12 (-) |
39. | Rusev Stoil | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 13 (-) |
40. | Borisov Stanimir | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 14 (-) |