2 Round Championship On Road 2022 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
# | Voznik | 1/10 Electric Stock- Kids | 1/10 Electric Touring | On Road 17.5 Electric | 1/10 Electric Team | 1/16 Electric Open | Nitro 1/10 On Road | Nitro 1/8 On Road | Stock 13.5t |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kostadinova Radost | 1 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 12 (-) |
2. | Antimov Alex | 2 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
3. | Antimov Boris | 3 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
4. | Dimitrova Maria | 5 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
5. | Cvetkova Melani | 6 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
6. | Chernev Tihomir | 4 (-) | - (-) | 9 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
7. | Ivanov Martin | 7 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
8. | Kostadinov Kristian | - (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) |
9. | Tomov Todor | - (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
10. | Shiklev Georgi | - (-) | 3 (-) | 4 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (-) |
11. | Stamenov Boyan | - (-) | 4 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
12. | Kokusharov Kalin | - (-) | 6 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
13. | Kokusharov Kaloqn | - (-) | 6 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
14. | Kokosharov Kalin | - (-) | 5 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
15. | Cvetomirov Lybomir | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
16. | Yanakiev Zdravko | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
17. | Stamenov Petar | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) |
18. | Gancheva Vencislava | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (-) |
19. | Yotov Andrian | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 10 (-) |
20. | Dimitrov Tihomir | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
21. | Ivanov Dimitar | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
22. | Usj Team | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
23. | Todor-Venci Team | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
24. | Misska Team | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
25. | Vushka Team | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
26. | Stoqnov Milcho | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
27. | Petrov Damyan | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) | 13 (-) |
28. | Antonov Yavor | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) | 3 (-) | - (-) |
29. | Gergov Nikola | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
30. | Cvetkov Petar | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (-) | 5 (-) | - (-) |
31. | Daskalov Kaloyan | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) |
32. | Yanchev Toni | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) | 3 (-) |
33. | Kostov Nikola | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (-) | 8 (-) |
34. | Manolov Trayan | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (-) |
35. | Shopov Ivaylo | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (-) |
36. | Sofianski Yoan - Pavel | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (-) |
37. | Varbanov Vladislav | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 11 (-) |