3.Lauf Tamyiacup Langenthal 23.04.2022 - 24.04.2022
# | Driver | Tamiya Buggy | Tamiya Top Stock | Tamiya M-Chassis | Tamiya Gentleman | Tamiya Euro Tourenwagen | Tamiya Euro GT | Tamyia Truck |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rotzinger Alessia | 1 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
2. | Bühlmann Lionel | 2 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
3. | Bühler Elias | 3 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
4. | Denicola Seraina | 4 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
5. | Bühlmann Louis | 5 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
6. | Rotzinger Aurelia | 6 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
7. | Setz Nick | 7 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
8. | Krollig Robert | - (-) | 1 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (9) | - (-) | - (-) |
9. | Kalchofner Roman | - (-) | 2 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
10. | Knutti Nathalie | - (-) | 3 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
11. | Bähler Jamiro | - (-) | 4 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
12. | Burkhard Florian | - (-) | 5 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (2) |
13. | Preiss Nicklas | - (-) | 6 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
14. | Setz Evan | - (-) | 7 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
15. | Bühlmann Patrik | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (6) |
16. | Meier Michael | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (1) |
17. | Hardegger Peter | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (3) |
18. | Wallmeier Henrik | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
19. | Ciocchi Noah | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
20. | Wallmeier Ronny | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
21. | Ciocchi Claudio | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (10) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
22. | Piccinni Aldemio | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
23. | Stalder Andreas | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (8) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (8) |
24. | Walther Roman | - (-) | - (-) | 10 (9) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (7) |
25. | Gammeter Juerg | - (-) | - (-) | 11 (11) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
26. | Knutti Marcel | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
27. | Resta Giuliano | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (4) |
28. | Weibel Marcel | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
29. | Baumann Noldi | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (4) | - (-) | 4 (4) | - (-) |
30. | Heubi Markus | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (3) | - (-) | - (-) |
31. | Heubi Eric | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (2) | - (-) | - (-) |
32. | Muñoz Jose | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (1) | - (-) | - (-) |
33. | Vezzaro Erich | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (7) | - (-) | - (-) |
34. | Käfer Michael | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (5) | - (-) | - (-) |
35. | Denicola Andre | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (4) | - (-) | - (-) |
36. | Bucher Roger | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (8) | - (-) | 3 (5) |
37. | Schweizer Christoph | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (10) | - (-) | - (-) |
38. | Schmid Philipp | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 10 (6) | - (-) | - (-) |
39. | Malighetti Valentino | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (2) | - (-) |
40. | Siladi Boris | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (1) | - (-) |
41. | Meister Darco | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (3) | - (-) |
42. | Rotzinger Matthias | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (5) | - (-) |
43. | Schnydrig Reto | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (8) | - (-) |
44. | Käfer Nico | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (6) | - (-) |
45. | Schneider Stefan | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (7) | - (-) |
46. | Käferly Racing Team Michael | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (-) |