Кубок Городов, 2019
# | Date | Stages | Track |
---|---|---|---|
I. | 15.06 | Кубок Городов 2019, I Этап | Extreme Race, Киев |
II. | 10.08 | Кубок Городов 2019, II Этап | Гидропорт, Одесса |
III. | 07.09 | Кубок Городов 2019, III Этап | Николаевская Автошкола, Николаев |
Results
Кубок Городов 2019, I Этап Багги 8Э |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Монахов Андрей | 24 | |||
2 | 2 | Чуб Дмитро | 23 | |||
3 | 3 | Стародуб Сергій | 21 | |||
4 | 4 | Fedorenko Vladimir | 21 | |||
5 | 6 | Тарасевич Тарас | 18 | |||
6 | 7 | Талалов Андрей | 16 | |||
7 | 5 | Приходько Олександр | 15 | |||
8 | 9 | Куденчук Дмитро | 13 | |||
9 | 11 | Ganzha Dmitry | 10 | |||
10 | 8 | Корсун Юрий | 7 | |||
11 | 10 | Сигнаевский Максим | DNS |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1; Group A, Main 2; Group A, Main 3;
Кубок Городов 2019, I Этап Багги 8Д |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Стародуб Сергій | 75 (45:19) | |||
2 | 2 | Монахов Андрей | 74 (44:27) | |||
3 | 3 | Тарасевич Тарас | 70 (45:24) | |||
4 | 5 | Мошков Павло | 69 (45:26) | |||
5 | 6 | Гаврилов Александр | 68 (45:00) | |||
6 | 4 | Корсун Алексей | 67 (45:11) | |||
7 | 8 | Крахмалов Валентин | 47 (45:40) | |||
8 | 7 | Корсун Андрей | 11 (12:02) |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main Final 1;
Кубок Городов 2019, I Этап Шорт-Корс |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Приходько Олександр | 10 | |||
2 | 2 | Дронов Андрей | 8 | |||
3 | 4 | Мельник Павло | 6 | |||
4 | 3 | Качур Роман | 4 |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 3;
Кубок Городов 2019, I Этап Buggy 10 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Мельник Павло | 8 | |||
2 | 1 | Арсен Куденчук | 6 |
Кубок Городов 2019, I Этап Hobby |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Трегубенко Дмитро | 8 | |||
2 | 3 | Максим Лющенко | 7 | |||
3 | 2 | Kabanenko Yuriy | 5 |
Кубок Городов 2019, II Этап Buggy 8E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Чуб Дмитро | 22 | |||
2 | 5 | Шинкаренко Алексей | 21 | |||
3 | 2 | Приходько Олександр | 19 | |||
4 | 3 | Тарасевич Тарас | 17 | |||
5 | 4 | Fedorenko Vladimir | 17 | |||
6 | 7 | Бондарь Евгений | 13 | |||
7 | 6 | Ткач Віктор | 11 | |||
8 | 8 | Сигнаевский Максим | 9 | |||
9 | 9 | Пушкарев Игорь | 7 | |||
10 | 10 | Витвицкий Юрий | 6 |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1; Group A, Main 2; Group A, Main 3;
Кубок Городов 2019, II Этап Buggy 8 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Монахов Андрей | 73 (45:35) | |||
2 | 2 | Тарасевич Тарас | 70 (45:34) | |||
3 | 5 | Шинкаренко Алексей | 66 (43:52) | |||
4 | 3 | Гаврилов Александр | 64 (45:11) | |||
5 | 4 | Анiciмов Денис | 59 (45:30) |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main Final 1;
Кубок Городов 2019, II Этап Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Приходько Олександр | 8 | |||
2 | 3 | Полиш Никита | 7 | |||
3 | 2 | Полиш Дмитрий | 6 |
Кубок Городов 2019, II Этап Buggy 10 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
Кубок Городов 2019, II Этап Hobby |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
Кубок Городов 2019, II Этап Buggy-10 4WD Stock 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
Кубок Городов 2019, II Этап Buggy-10 2WD Stock 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
Кубок Городов 2019, III Этап Buggy 8E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Монахов Андрей | DNS | |||
2 | 2 | Чуб Дмитро | 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Петяк Андрей | 3 | |||
4 | 5 | Fedorenko Vladimir | 6 | |||
5 | 6 | Шинкаренко Алексей | 6 | |||
6 | 4 | Приходько Олександр | 8 | |||
7 | 8 | Бондарь Евгений | 12 | |||
8 | 9 | Закусилов Алексей | 13 | |||
9 | 7 | Куденчук Дмитро | 14 |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1; Group A, Main 2; Group A, Main 3;
Кубок Городов 2019, III Этап Buggy 8 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Монахов Андрей | 57 (30:09) | |||
2 | 2 | Демин Артем | 52 (30:03) | |||
3 | 4 | Гаврилов Александр | 50 (29:19) | |||
4 | 3 | Мошков Павло | 48 (29:55) | |||
5 | 5 | Ткач Віктор | 48 (30:12) | |||
6 | 6 | Шинкаренко Алексей | 21 (12:43) | |||
7 | 7 | Запорожець Віктор | 19 (12:32) |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main Final 1;
Кубок Городов 2019, III Этап Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Приходько Олександр | DNS | |||
2 | 3 | Куденчук Дмитро | 2 | |||
3 | 2 | Макарчук Микола | 3 | |||
4 | 4 | Полиш Дмитрий | 4 | |||
5 | 5 | Полиш Никита | 5 |
Кубок Городов 2019, III Этап Buggy 10 + Hobby |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Міщенко Микола | DNS | |||
2 | 3 | Полиш Дмитрий | 2 | |||
3 | 2 | Куденчук Ілля | 5 | |||
4 | 4 | Макарчук Микола | 6 |
Кубок Городов 2019, III Этап Buggy-10 2WD Stock 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Куденчук Арсен | DNS | |||
2 | 2 | Venskis Ruslan | 2 | |||
3 | 3 | Піталов Ярослав | 4 | |||
4 | 4 | Линник Тимур | 6 |
Кубок Городов 2019, III Этап Buggy-10 4WD Stock 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 3 | Міщенко Микола | DNS | |||
2 | 1 | Бондар Максим | 1 | |||
3 | 2 | Полиш Никита | 2 | |||
4 | 4 | Линник Артем | 5 |
Buggy 8 Eco | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Driver | Score | |||
1 |
Монахов Андрей
50
(1)
—
50
(1)
|
100 | |||
2 |
Чуб Дмитрий
46
(2)
50
(1)
46
(2)
|
96 | |||
3 |
Шинкаренко Алексей
—
46
(2)
34
(5)
|
80 | |||
4 |
Федоренко Владимир
38
(4)
34
(5)
38
(4)
|
76 | |||
5 |
Приходько Александр
30
(7)
42
(3)
32
(6)
|
74 | |||
6 |
Тарасевич Тарас
34
(5)
38
(4)
—
|
72 | |||
7 |
Бондарь Евгений
—
32
(6)
30
(7)
|
62 | |||
8 |
Куденчук Дмитрий
28
(8)
—
26
(9)
|
54 | |||
9 |
Сигнаевский Максим
22
(11)
28
(8)
—
|
50 | |||
10 |
Стародуб Сергей
42
(3)
—
—
|
42 | |||
11 |
Петяк Андрей
—
—
42
(3)
|
42 | |||
12 |
Талалов Андрей
32
(6)
—
—
|
32 | |||
13 |
Ткач Виктор
—
30
(7)
—
|
30 | |||
14 |
Закусилов Алексей
—
—
28
(8)
|
28 | |||
15 |
Пушкарев Игорь
—
26
(9)
—
|
26 | |||
16 |
Ганжа Дмитрий
26
(9)
—
—
|
26 | |||
17 |
Витвицкий Юрий
—
24
(10)
—
|
24 | |||
18 |
Корсун Юрий
24
(10)
—
—
|
24 |
Buggy 8 Nitro | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Driver | Score | |||
1 |
Монахов Андрей
46
(2)
50
(1)
50
(1)
|
100 | |||
2 |
Тарасевич Тарас
42
(3)
46
(2)
—
|
88 | |||
3 |
Гаврилов Александр
34
(5)
38
(4)
42
(3)
|
80 | |||
4 |
Мошков Павел
38
(4)
—
38
(4)
|
76 | |||
5 |
Шинкаренко Алексей
—
42
(3)
32
(6)
|
74 | |||
6 |
Стародуб Сергей
50
(1)
—
—
|
50 | |||
7 |
Дёмин Артём
—
—
46
(2)
|
46 | |||
8 |
Анисимов Денис
—
34
(5)
—
|
34 | |||
9 |
Ткач Виктор
—
—
34
(5)
|
34 | |||
10 |
Корсун Алексей
32
(6)
—
—
|
32 | |||
11 |
Крахмалов Валентин
30
(7)
—
—
|
30 | |||
12 |
Запорожець Виктор
—
—
30
(7)
|
30 | |||
13 |
Корсун Андрей
28
(8)
—
—
|
28 |
Short Course | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Driver | Score | |||
1 |
Приходько Александр
50
(1)
50
(1)
50
(1)
|
100 | |||
2 |
Полиш Никита
—
46
(2)
34
(5)
|
80 | |||
3 |
Полиш Дмитрий
—
42
(3)
38
(4)
|
80 | |||
4 |
Дронов Андрей
46
(2)
—
—
|
46 | |||
5 |
Куденчук Дмитрий
—
—
46
(2)
|
46 | |||
6 |
Мельник Павел
42
(3)
—
—
|
42 | |||
7 |
Макарчук Николай
—
—
42
(3)
|
42 | |||
8 |
Качур Роман
38
(4)
—
—
|
38 |
Buggy 4wd | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Driver | Score | |||
1 |
Мельник Павел
50
(1)
—
—
|
50 | |||
2 |
Арсен Куденчук
46
(2)
—
—
|
46 |
Hobby | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Driver | Score | |||
1 |
Трегубенко Дмитрий
50
(1)
—
—
|
50 | |||
2 |
Максим Лющенко
46
(2)
—
—
|
46 | |||
3 |
Кабаненко Юрий
42
(3)
—
—
|
42 |
Buggy 4wd Std | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Driver | Score | |||
1 |
Міщенко Николай
—
—
50
(1)
|
50 | |||
2 |
Бондарь Максим
—
—
46
(2)
|
46 | |||
3 |
Полиш Никита
—
—
42
(3)
|
42 | |||
4 |
Линник Артём
—
—
38
(4)
|
38 |
Buggy 2wd Std | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Driver | Score | |||
1 |
Куденчук Арсен
—
—
50
(1)
|
50 | |||
2 |
Венскис Руслан
—
—
46
(2)
|
46 | |||
3 |
Піталов Ярослав
—
—
42
(3)
|
42 | |||
4 |
Линник Тимур
—
—
38
(4)
|
38 |
Buggy 10 + Hobby | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Driver | Score | |||
1 |
Міщенко Николай
—
—
50
(1)
|
50 | |||
2 |
Полиш Дмитрий
—
—
46
(2)
|
46 | |||
3 |
Куденчук Илья
—
—
42
(3)
|
42 | |||
4 |
Макарчук Николай
—
—
38
(4)
|
38 |