Кубок Украины, Багги, 2018
# | Date | Stages | Track |
---|---|---|---|
I. | 26.05 | Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, I Этап | Николаевская Автошкола, Николаев |
II. | 11.08 | Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, II Этап | Extreme Race, Киев |
III. | 29.09 | Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, III Этап | Гидропорт, Одесса |
Results
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, I Этап Buggy-10 2WD Stock 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Ткаченко Данііл | 10 | |||
2 | 5 | Федоров Валерій | 9 | |||
3 | 2 | Упир Денис | 8 | |||
4 | 3 | Гурнак Денис | 7 | |||
5 | 4 | Козак Натан | 6 | |||
6 | - | Дьомін Дмитро | 5 | |||
7 | - | Іоненко Сергій | 4 | |||
8 | 7 | Ковтун Денис | DNS | |||
9 | 6 | Еременко Максим | DNS |
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, I Этап Buggy-10 4WD Stock 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 4 | Чернов Андрій | 22 | |||
2 | 2 | Ткаченко Данііл | 21 | |||
3 | 1 | Міщенко Микола | 20 | |||
4 | 3 | Стародуб Микита | 19 | |||
5 | 7 | Козак Натан | 18 | |||
6 | 8 | Кучер Сергій | 17 | |||
7 | 9 | Крайнюков Артем | 16 | |||
8 | 6 | Гурнак Денис | 15 | |||
9 | 5 | Сичинский Андрій | 14 | |||
10 | 10 | Докучаєв Ростислав | 12 | |||
11 | 18 | Бондар Максим | 11 | |||
12 | 16 | Ясеновий Варфоломій | 10 | |||
13 | 17 | Дьомін Дмитро | 9 | |||
14 | 12 | Піталов Ярослав | 8 | |||
15 | 11 | Невров Михайло | DNS | |||
16 | 19 | Рижова Ліка | DNS | |||
17 | 14 | Шидловський Олександр | DNS | |||
18 | 13 | Рижов Лев | DNS | |||
19 | 15 | Яковенко Дмитро | DNS |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1;
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, I Этап Багги 10E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Монахов Андрій | 5 | |||
2 | 3 | Голубок Олексій | 4 | |||
3 | 2 | Приходько Олександр | DNS |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1;
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, I Этап Шорт-Корс |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Монахов Андрій | 8 | |||
2 | 2 | Приходько Олександр | 7 | |||
3 | 3 | Макарчук Микола | 6 | |||
4 | 5 | Дронов Андрій | 5 | |||
5 | 6 | Закусилов Олексiй | 4 | |||
6 | 4 | Артеменко Егор | 3 |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1;
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, I Этап Багги 8E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Монахов Андрій | 44 | |||
2 | 4 | Чуб Дмитро | 43 | |||
3 | 5 | Стародуб Сергій | 42 | |||
4 | 3 | Шинкаренко Олексій | 40 | |||
5 | 7 | Приходько Олександр | 37 | |||
6 | 1 | Трегубенко Дмитрий | 36 | |||
7 | 6 | Петяк Андрей | 36 | |||
8 | 8 | Федоренко Володимир | 32 | |||
9 | 9 | Ткач Вiктор | 29 | |||
10 | 10 | Тарасевич Тарас | 29 | |||
11 | 11 | Стародуб Микита | 24 | |||
12 | 13 | Гаврилов Александр | 23 | |||
13 | 12 | Боль Євген | 20 | |||
14 | 15 | Сигнаевский Максим | 18 | |||
15 | 14 | Макарчук Микола | 17 | |||
16 | 16 | Луковець Iван | 13 | |||
17 | 18 | Артеменко Владимир | 13 | |||
18 | 17 | Закусилов Олексiй | 12 | |||
19 | 19 | Розпутній Артур | 9 | |||
20 | 20 | Терлецький Павло | DNS |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1; Group B, Main 2; Group A, Main 2; Group B, Main 3; Group A, Main 3;
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, I Этап Багги 8 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 10 | Монахов Андрій | 60 (30:08) | |||
2 | 2 | Стародуб Сергій | 58 (29:53) | |||
3 | 1 | Шинкаренко Олексій | 54 (30:05) | |||
4 | 4 | Дулін Євген | 54 (30:18) | |||
5 | 3 | Дьомін Артем | 54 (30:31) | |||
6 | 5 | Петяк Андрей | 27 (14:34) | |||
7 | 6 | Ткач Вiктор | 54 (30:03) | |||
8 | 8 | Мошков Павло | 54 (30:23) | |||
9 | 7 | Бондарь Евгений | 52 (30:30) | |||
10 | 11 | Корсун Юрій | 45 (30:06) | |||
11 | 9 | Гайдай Вячеслав | 44 (30:13) |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main Final 1;
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, II Этап Buggy-10 2WD Stock 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Ткаченко Данііл | 18 | |||
2 | 2 | Гурнак Денис | 17 | |||
3 | 4 | Куденчук Арсен | 15 | |||
4 | 3 | Паламарчук Максим | 14 | |||
5 | 5 | Полосухіна Марія | 13 | |||
6 | 6 | Поліщук Максім | 9 | |||
7 | 8 | Мельник Дмитро | 7 | |||
8 | 7 | Упир Денис | 5 |
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, II Этап Buggy-10 4WD Stock 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Ткаченко Данііл | 28 | |||
2 | 4 | Міщенко Микола | 26 | |||
3 | 2 | Гурнак Денис | 24 | |||
4 | 5 | Чернов Андрей | 24 | |||
5 | 3 | Качур Антон | 22 | |||
6 | 7 | Козак Натан | 19 | |||
7 | 6 | Майорович Константин | 16 | |||
8 | 8 | Полосухіна Марія | 14 | |||
9 | 9 | Цинк Джуліус | 13 | |||
10 | 10 | Береснев Ілля | 12 | |||
11 | 13 | Спинатій Тимур | 8 | |||
12 | 11 | Крайнюков Артем | 7 | |||
13 | 12 | Жевага Олександр | 5 |
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, II Этап Багги 10E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Береш Мар`ян | 32 | |||
2 | 3 | Монахов Андрій | 31 | |||
3 | 2 | Литвиненко Виктор | 29 | |||
4 | 6 | Костенко Віталій | 29 | |||
5 | 4 | Федоренко Володимир | 25 | |||
6 | 8 | Приходько Олександр | 24 | |||
7 | 5 | Колопатін Олександр | 24 | |||
8 | 7 | Тарасевич Тарас | 20 | |||
9 | 9 | Мельник Павло | 20 | |||
10 | 10 | Гаврилов Александр | 15 | |||
11 | 14 | Голубок Олексій | 12 | |||
12 | 13 | Сіренко Артем | 11 | |||
13 | 12 | Береснев Олексій | 8 | |||
14 | 11 | Куденчук Дмитро | 8 | |||
15 | 15 | Лляний Іван | 6 |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1; Group A, Main 2; Group A, Main 3;
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, II Этап Шорт-Корс |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Монахов Андрій | 20 | |||
2 | 2 | Шинкаренко Олексій | 19 | |||
3 | 3 | Приходько Олександр | 18 | |||
4 | 4 | Мельник Павло | 16 | |||
5 | 6 | Куденчук Дмитро | 13 | |||
6 | 7 | Лабунский Даниил | 10 | |||
7 | 5 | Макарчук Микола | 10 | |||
8 | 8 | Береснев Олексій | 9 | |||
9 | 9 | Семенов Андрій | 6 |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1; Group A, Main 2; Group A, Main 3;
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, II Этап Багги 8E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Монахов Андрій | 40 | |||
2 | 2 | Чуб Дмитро | 38 | |||
3 | 4 | Федоренко Володимир | 37 | |||
4 | 6 | Трегубенко Дмитро | 36 | |||
5 | 3 | Шинкаренко Олексій | 35 | |||
6 | 7 | Тарасевич Тарас | 34 | |||
7 | 5 | Приходько Олександр | 31 | |||
8 | 10 | Кущев Денис | 29 | |||
9 | 9 | Сигнаевский Максим | 28 | |||
10 | 8 | Талалов Андрiй | 23 | |||
11 | 13 | Лабунский Даниил | 20 | |||
12 | 11 | Куденчук Дмитро | 19 | |||
13 | 12 | Мельник Павло | 18 | |||
14 | 15 | Поліщук Сергій | 16 | |||
15 | 16 | Заікін Олександр | 13 | |||
16 | 14 | Макарчук Микола | 12 | |||
17 | 17 | Розпутній Артур | 11 | |||
18 | 18 | Корсун Андрій | DNS |
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, II Этап Багги 8 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Береш Марьян | 82 (45:17) | |||
2 | 2 | Монахов Андрій | 82 (45:28) | |||
3 | 4 | Шинкаренко Олексій | 72 (42:59) | |||
4 | 10 | Бондарь Евгений | 65 (42:22) | |||
5 | 12 | Корсун Юрій | 65 (45:13) | |||
6 | 11 | Гаврилов Александр | 61 (45:03) | |||
7 | 8 | Тарасевич Тарас | 52 (45:24) | |||
8 | 5 | Корсун Олексій | 29 (18:22) | |||
9 | 3 | Дьомін Артем | 20 (12:14) | |||
10 | 7 | Литвиненко Виктор | 8 (5:18) | |||
11 | 13 | Крахмалов Валентин | DNS | |||
12 | 9 | Анісімов Денис | DNS | |||
13 | 6 | Мошков Павло | DNS |
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, III Этап Buggy-10 2WD Stock 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Гурнак Денис | 10 | |||
2 | 1 | Упир Денис | 9 | |||
3 | 3 | Козак Натан | 8 | |||
4 | 4 | Куденчук Арсен | 5 |
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, III Этап Buggy-10 4WD Stock 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Ткаченко Данііл | 20 | |||
2 | 1 | Стародуб Микита | 19 | |||
3 | 5 | Гурнак Денис | 16 | |||
4 | 3 | Чернов Андрій | 14 | |||
5 | 4 | Козак Натан | 14 | |||
6 | 8 | Дьомін Дмитро | 10 | |||
7 | 6 | Бондар Максим | 10 | |||
8 | 7 | Яковенко Дмитро | 8 |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1; Group A, Main 2; Group A, Main 3;
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, III Этап Багги 10E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Монахов Андрій | 8 | |||
2 | 2 | Приходько Олександр | 6 | |||
3 | 3 | Колопатін Олександр | 4 |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1; Group A, Main 2;
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, III Этап Шорт-Корс |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Монахов Андрій | 16 | |||
2 | 2 | Приходько Олександр | 14 | |||
3 | 3 | Дронов Андрій | 14 | |||
4 | 4 | Куденчук Дмитро | 12 | |||
5 | 6 | Артеменко Владимир | 9 | |||
6 | 5 | Артеменко Егор | 7 | |||
7 | 7 | Закусилов Олексiй | 6 |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1; Group A, Main 2; Group A, Main 3;
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, III Этап Багги 8E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Монахов Андрій | 32 | |||
2 | 3 | Чуб Дмитро | 31 | |||
3 | 2 | Трегубенко Дмитро | 29 | |||
4 | 4 | Приходько Олександр | 28 | |||
5 | 6 | Петяк Андрей | 25 | |||
6 | 7 | Тарасевич Тарас | 25 | |||
7 | 8 | Стародуб Микита | 24 | |||
8 | 5 | Лабунський Данііл | 22 | |||
9 | 9 | Корсун Юрій | 18 | |||
10 | 10 | Витвицкий Юрий | 17 | |||
11 | 12 | Куденчук Дмитро | 11 | |||
12 | 14 | Смаглецкий Илья | 10 | |||
13 | 13 | Ганусяк Юрій | 10 | |||
14 | 11 | Гайдай Вячеслав | 8 | |||
15 | 15 | Закусилов Олексiй | 6 |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1; Group A, Main 2; Group A, Main 3;
Кубок Украины 2018, Багги, III Этап Багги 8 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Монахов Андрій | 50 (45:13) | |||
2 | 1 | Стародуб Сергій | 49 (45:06) | |||
3 | 4 | Трегубенко Дмитро | 48 (45:27) | |||
4 | 3 | Дьомін Артем | 45 (45:15) | |||
5 | 6 | Петяк Андрей | 45 (45:42) | |||
6 | 5 | Дулiн Евген | 43 (45:11) | |||
7 | 8 | Тарасевич Тарас | 41 (45:19) | |||
8 | 11 | Гайдай Вячеслав | 41 (45:46) | |||
9 | 7 | Танцура Юрій | 40 (45:15) | |||
10 | 9 | Анiсiмов Денис | 40 (45:45) | |||
11 | 12 | Смаглецкий Илья | DNS | |||
12 | 10 | Корсун Юрій | DNS |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main Final 1;
Buggy 2wd Std | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Driver | Score | |||
1 |
Ткаченко Даниил
50
(1)
50
(1)
—
|
100 | |||
2 |
Гурнак Денис
38
(4)
46
(2)
50
(1)
|
96 | |||
3 |
Упир Денис
42
(3)
28
(8)
46
(2)
|
88 | |||
4 |
Куденчук Арсен
—
42
(3)
38
(4)
|
80 | |||
5 |
Козак Натан
34
(5)
—
42
(3)
|
76 | |||
6 |
Федоров Валерий
46
(2)
—
—
|
46 | |||
7 |
Паламарчук Максим
—
38
(4)
—
|
38 | |||
8 |
Полосухіна Марія
—
34
(5)
—
|
34 | |||
9 |
Дёмин Дмитрий
32
(6)
—
—
|
32 | |||
10 |
Поліщук Максим
—
32
(6)
—
|
32 | |||
11 |
Іоненко Сергей
30
(7)
—
—
|
30 | |||
12 |
Мельник Дмитрий
—
30
(7)
—
|
30 | |||
13 |
Ковтун Денис
28
(8)
—
—
|
28 | |||
14 |
Еременко Максим
26
(9)
—
—
|
26 |
Buggy 4wd Std | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Driver | Score | |||
1 |
Ткаченко Даниил
46
(2)
50
(1)
50
(1)
|
100 | |||
2 |
Чернов Андрей
50
(1)
38
(4)
38
(4)
|
88 | |||
3 |
Міщенко Николай
42
(3)
46
(2)
—
|
88 | |||
4 |
Стародуб Никита
38
(4)
—
46
(2)
|
84 | |||
5 |
Гурнак Денис
28
(8)
42
(3)
42
(3)
|
84 | |||
6 |
Козак Натан
34
(5)
32
(6)
34
(5)
|
68 | |||
7 |
Дёмин Дмитрий
20
(13)
—
32
(6)
|
52 | |||
8 |
Бондарь Максим
22
(11)
—
30
(7)
|
52 | |||
9 |
Крайнюков Артём
30
(7)
21
(12)
—
|
51 | |||
10 |
Яковенко Дмитрий
14
(19)
—
28
(8)
|
42 | |||
11 |
Качур Антон
—
34
(5)
—
|
34 | |||
12 |
Кучер Сергей
32
(6)
—
—
|
32 | |||
13 |
Майорович Константин
—
30
(7)
—
|
30 | |||
14 |
Полосухіна Марія
—
28
(8)
—
|
28 | |||
15 |
Сичинский Андрей
26
(9)
—
—
|
26 | |||
16 |
Цинк Джуліус
—
26
(9)
—
|
26 | |||
17 |
Докучаев Ростислав
24
(10)
—
—
|
24 | |||
18 |
Береснев Илья
—
24
(10)
—
|
24 | |||
19 |
Спинатій Тимур
—
22
(11)
—
|
22 | |||
20 |
Ясеновий Варфоломій
21
(12)
—
—
|
21 | |||
21 |
Жевага Александр
—
20
(13)
—
|
20 | |||
22 |
Піталов Ярослав
19
(14)
—
—
|
19 | |||
23 |
Невров Михаил
18
(15)
—
—
|
18 | |||
24 |
Рижова Ліка
17
(16)
—
—
|
17 | |||
25 |
Шидловский Александр
16
(17)
—
—
|
16 | |||
26 |
Рижов Лев
15
(18)
—
—
|
15 |
Buggy 4wd | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Driver | Score | |||
1 |
Монахов Андрей
50
(1)
46
(2)
50
(1)
|
100 | |||
2 |
Приходько Александр
42
(3)
32
(6)
46
(2)
|
88 | |||
3 |
Колопатін Александр
—
30
(7)
42
(3)
|
72 | |||
4 |
Голубок Алексей
46
(2)
22
(11)
—
|
68 | |||
5 |
Береш Марьян
—
50
(1)
—
|
50 | |||
6 |
Литвиненко Виктор
—
42
(3)
—
|
42 | |||
7 |
Костенко Виталий
—
38
(4)
—
|
38 | |||
8 |
Федоренко Владимир
—
34
(5)
—
|
34 | |||
9 |
Тарасевич Тарас
—
28
(8)
—
|
28 | |||
10 |
Мельник Павел
—
26
(9)
—
|
26 | |||
11 |
Гаврилов Александр
—
24
(10)
—
|
24 | |||
12 |
Сіренко Артём
—
21
(12)
—
|
21 | |||
13 |
Береснев Алексей
—
20
(13)
—
|
20 | |||
14 |
Куденчук Дмитрий
—
19
(14)
—
|
19 | |||
15 |
Лляний Иван
—
18
(15)
—
|
18 |
Short Course | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Driver | Score | |||
1 |
Монахов Андрей
50
(1)
50
(1)
50
(1)
|
100 | |||
2 |
Приходько Александр
46
(2)
42
(3)
46
(2)
|
92 | |||
3 |
Дронов Андрей
38
(4)
—
42
(3)
|
80 | |||
4 |
Макарчук Николай
42
(3)
30
(7)
—
|
72 | |||
5 |
Куденчук Дмитрий
—
34
(5)
38
(4)
|
72 | |||
6 |
Закусилов Алексей
34
(5)
—
30
(7)
|
64 | |||
7 |
Артеменко Егор
32
(6)
—
32
(6)
|
64 | |||
8 |
Шинкаренко Алексей
—
46
(2)
—
|
46 | |||
9 |
Мельник Павел
—
38
(4)
—
|
38 | |||
10 |
Артеменко Владимир
—
—
34
(5)
|
34 | |||
11 |
Лабунский Даниил
—
32
(6)
—
|
32 | |||
12 |
Береснев Алексей
—
28
(8)
—
|
28 | |||
13 |
Семенов Андрей
—
26
(9)
—
|
26 |
Buggy 8 Eco | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Driver | Score | |||
1 |
Монахов Андрей
50
(1)
50
(1)
50
(1)
|
100 | |||
2 |
Чуб Дмитрий
46
(2)
46
(2)
46
(2)
|
92 | |||
3 |
Трегубенко Дмитрий
32
(6)
38
(4)
42
(3)
|
80 | |||
4 |
Приходько Александр
34
(5)
30
(7)
38
(4)
|
72 | |||
5 |
Шинкаренко Алексей
38
(4)
34
(5)
—
|
72 | |||
6 |
Федоренко Владимир
28
(8)
42
(3)
—
|
70 | |||
7 |
Петяк Андрей
30
(7)
—
34
(5)
|
64 | |||
8 |
Тарасевич Тарас
24
(10)
32
(6)
32
(6)
|
64 | |||
9 |
Стародуб Никита
22
(11)
—
30
(7)
|
52 | |||
10 |
Лабунский Даниил
—
22
(11)
28
(8)
|
50 | |||
11 |
Сигнаевский Максим
19
(14)
26
(9)
—
|
45 | |||
12 |
Куденчук Дмитрий
—
21
(12)
22
(11)
|
43 | |||
13 |
Стародуб Сергей
42
(3)
—
—
|
42 | |||
14 |
Макарчук Николай
18
(15)
17
(16)
—
|
35 | |||
15 |
Закусилов Алексей
15
(18)
—
18
(15)
|
33 | |||
16 |
Розпутній Артур
14
(19)
16
(17)
—
|
30 | |||
17 |
Кущев Денис
—
28
(8)
—
|
28 | |||
18 |
Корсун Юрий
—
—
26
(9)
|
26 | |||
19 |
Ткач Виктор
26
(9)
—
—
|
26 | |||
20 |
Талалов Андрий
—
24
(10)
—
|
24 | |||
21 |
Витвицкий Юрий
—
—
24
(10)
|
24 | |||
22 |
Гаврилов Александр
21
(12)
—
—
|
21 | |||
23 |
Смаглецкий Илья
—
—
21
(12)
|
21 | |||
24 |
Боль Евгений
20
(13)
—
—
|
20 | |||
25 |
Ганусяк Юрий
—
—
20
(13)
|
20 | |||
26 |
Мельник Павел
—
20
(13)
—
|
20 | |||
27 |
Гайдай Вячеслав
—
—
19
(14)
|
19 | |||
28 |
Поліщук Сергей
—
19
(14)
—
|
19 | |||
29 |
Заікін Александр
—
18
(15)
—
|
18 | |||
30 |
Луковець Иван
17
(16)
—
—
|
17 | |||
31 |
Артеменко Владимир
16
(17)
—
—
|
16 | |||
32 |
Корсун Андрей
—
15
(18)
—
|
15 | |||
33 |
Терлецкий Павел
13
(20)
—
—
|
13 |
Buggy 8 Nitro | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Driver | Score | |||
1 |
Монахов Андрей
50
(1)
46
(2)
50
(1)
|
100 | |||
2 |
Стародуб Сергей
46
(2)
—
46
(2)
|
92 | |||
3 |
Шинкаренко Алексей
42
(3)
42
(3)
—
|
84 | |||
4 |
Дёмин Артём
34
(5)
26
(9)
38
(4)
|
72 | |||
5 |
Дулин Евгений
38
(4)
—
32
(6)
|
70 | |||
6 |
Петяк Андрей
32
(6)
—
34
(5)
|
66 | |||
7 |
Бондарь Евгений
26
(9)
38
(4)
—
|
64 | |||
8 |
Тарасевич Тарас
—
30
(7)
30
(7)
|
60 | |||
9 |
Корсун Юрий
24
(10)
34
(5)
21
(12)
|
58 | |||
10 |
Береш Марьян
—
50
(1)
—
|
50 | |||
11 |
Гайдай Вячеслав
22
(11)
—
28
(8)
|
50 | |||
12 |
Мошков Павел
28
(8)
20
(13)
—
|
48 | |||
13 |
Анисимов Денис
—
21
(12)
24
(10)
|
45 | |||
14 |
Трегубенко Дмитрий
—
—
42
(3)
|
42 | |||
15 |
Гаврилов Александр
—
32
(6)
—
|
32 | |||
16 |
Ткач Виктор
30
(7)
—
—
|
30 | |||
17 |
Корсун Алексей
—
28
(8)
—
|
28 | |||
18 |
Танцура Юрий
—
—
26
(9)
|
26 | |||
19 |
Литвиненко Виктор
—
24
(10)
—
|
24 | |||
20 |
Крахмалов Валентин
—
22
(11)
—
|
22 | |||
21 |
Смаглецкий Илья
—
—
22
(11)
|
22 |