Points Race 03/02/2019 1/10 Latemodel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Murphy Mike | 55 (4:03.163) | |||
1 | - | Murphy Jr. Mike | 55 (4:03.163) | |||
2 | - | Mulvaney Rob | 51 (4:01.171) | |||
3 | - | Mcgee Michael | 50 (4:04.649) | |||
4 | - | Murphy Bill | 49 (4:02.756) | |||
5 | - | Nordholm Rich | 47 (4:03.543) | |||
6 | - | Stiner Tom | 39 (3:19.215) | |||
7 | - | Deatherage Jerel | 49 (4:01.201) | |||
8 | - | Baker Blaise | 47 (4:03.213) | |||
9 | - | Anderson Phillip | 46 (4:00.084) | |||
10 | - | Taets Kyle | 46 (4:02.444) | |||
11 | - | Mcguire Jimmy | 47 (4:01.058) | |||
12 | - | Anderson Brogan | 18 (1:33.755) |
Points Race 03/02/2019 1/8 Latemodel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Ryder Eugene | 52 (4:00.395) | |||
2 | - | Carter Rob | 52 (4:04.328) | |||
3 | - | Thedens Ryan | 51 (4:00.125) | |||
4 | - | Mattocks Danny | 51 (4:01.270) | |||
5 | - | Putnam Rick | 50 (4:01.933) | |||
6 | - | Thoennes Paul | 50 (4:04.125) | |||
7 | - | Baker Blaise | 46 (4:01.278) | |||
8 | - | Goeken Zach | 16 (1:52.276) | |||
9 | - | Thoennes Duane | 4 (4:21.981) |
Points Race 03/02/2019 Mod Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Murphy Mike | 55 (4:01.785) | |||
1 | - | Murphy Jr. Mike | 55 (4:01.785) | |||
2 | - | Ryder Eugene | 53 (4:00.288) | |||
3 | - | Mulvaney Rob | 52 (4:03.404) | |||
4 | - | Klyber Kevin | 50 (4:03.040) | |||
5 | - | Goeken Zach | 41 (4:01.683) | |||
6 | - | Durnell Rich | 8 (4:17.034) | |||
7 | - | Stiner Tom | 50 (4:00.799) | |||
8 | - | Mickle Dan | 49 (4:00.541) | |||
9 | - | Goeken Tim | 49 (4:01.406) | |||
10 | - | Vanderspool Lee | 48 (4:00.967) | |||
11 | - | Burge Jacob | 11 (1:12.392) | |||
12 | - | Mcguire Jimmy | 12 | |||
13 | - | Putnam Rick | 47 (4:00.323) | |||
14 | - | Henson Logan | 47 (4:04.317) | |||
15 | - | Schumm Les | 47 (4:04.547) | |||
16 | - | Hartley Anthony | 32 (2:55.722) | |||
17 | - | Baker Blaise | 24 (2:23.811) |
Points Race 03/02/2019 Short Course Latemodel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Hardy Chad | 47 (4:03.615) | |||
2 | - | Voiles Colin | 46 (4:03.861) | |||
3 | - | Carter Rob | 45 (4:02.452) | |||
4 | - | Billingsly Jeff | 37 (4:02.309) | |||
5 | - | Stiger Matt | 15 (1:33.398) | |||
6 | - | Arndt Tim | 7 (4:14.646) |
Points Race 03/02/2019 Short Course Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Putnam Rick | 51 (4:02.117) | |||
2 | - | Deatherage Jerel | 48 (4:09.975) | |||
3 | - | Littlefield Daniel | 47 (4:04.004) | |||
4 | - | Mcgee Michael | 46 (4:02.612) | |||
5 | - | Mcgee Dean | 3 (33.087) | |||
6 | - | Ryder Eugene | 6 | |||
7 | - | Maberry Steve | 43 (4:03.579) | |||
8 | - | Murphy Bill | 42 (4:00.106) | |||
9 | - | Anderson Roger | 42 (4:04.460) | |||
10 | - | Anderson Brogan | 40 (4:00.986) | |||
11 | - | Voiles Mason | 39 (4:01.568) |
Points Race 03/02/2019 Slash Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Dolbert Dan | 47 (4:03.303) | |||
2 | - | Vanderspool Lee | 45 (4:01.747) | |||
3 | - | Stiger Matt | 44 (4:02.344) | |||
4 | - | Hardy Chad | 44 (4:03.005) | |||
5 | - | Eilts Tim | 43 (4:01.360) | |||
6 | - | Krohn Mark | 41 (4:00.493) | |||
7 | - | Brown Caden | 41 (4:05.310) | |||
8 | - | Voiles Bryan | 40 (4:02.891) | |||
9 | - | Munsterman Caden | 40 (4:04.870) | |||
10 | - | O'neill Shawn | 39 (4:00.426) | |||
11 | - | Maberry Steve | 39 (4:01.389) | |||
12 | - | Voilinkaty Jon | 3 (24.901) |
Points Race 03/02/2019 Stock Slash Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Voiles Colin | 44 (4:02.074) | |||
2 | - | Hardy Chad | 44 (4:02.988) | |||
3 | - | Mickle Dan | 43 (4:05.261) | |||
4 | - | Thedens Ryan | 42 (4:03.843) | |||
5 | - | Stiger Matt | 39 (4:04.519) | |||
6 | - | Thoennes Duane | 21 (2:20.690) | |||
7 | - | Thoennes Gavin | 43 (4:02.313) | |||
8 | - | Dolbert Dan | 43 (4:03.324) | |||
9 | - | Munsterman Brian | 42 (4:00.575) | |||
10 | - | Arndt Tim | 41 (4:00.187) | |||
11 | - | Thoenness Rich | 41 (4:05.502) | |||
12 | - | Littlefield Daniel | 39 (3:37.151) | |||
13 | - | Voiles Mason | 41 (4:05.484) | |||
14 | - | Hammel Mason | 40 (4:04.646) | |||
15 | - | Voiles Bryan | 39 (4:00.885) | |||
16 | - | Krohn Mark | 8 (57.378) |