Christmas Cup 2019 Junior |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Петяк Кирил | 28 | |||
2 | 2 | Гурнак Денис | 27 | |||
3 | 4 | Упир Денис | 26 | |||
4 | 5 | Крайнюков Артем | 22 | |||
5 | 7 | Полосухіна Марія | 22 | |||
6 | 3 | Цинк Джуліус | 20 | |||
7 | 9 | Куденчук Арсен | 18 | |||
8 | 8 | Корсун Андрей | 17 | |||
9 | 6 | Козак Натан | 15 | |||
10 | 10 | Жевага Олександр | 14 | |||
11 | 11 | Дробот Артем | 8 | |||
12 | 12 | Ясеновий Варфоломій | 7 | |||
13 | 13 | Оберемок Богдан | 4 |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1; Group A, Main 2; Group A, Main 3;
Christmas Cup 2019 Buggy 2wd |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Lytvynenko Viktor | 39 | |||
2 | 4 | Монахов Андрей | 39 | |||
3 | 1 | Beresh Maryan | 38 | |||
4 | 3 | Чуб Дмитро | 36 | |||
5 | 5 | Петяк Андрей | 32 | |||
6 | 8 | Голубок Олексій | 29 | |||
7 | 7 | Kostenko Vitaliy | 29 | |||
8 | 6 | Fedorenko Vladimir | 28 | |||
9 | 10 | Ткаченко Данііл | 24 | |||
10 | 9 | Тарасевич Тарас | 24 | |||
11 | 11 | Приходько Олександр | 20 | |||
12 | 12 | Мельник Павло | 18 | |||
13 | 13 | Shepetukha Alessandro | 15 | |||
14 | 15 | Dronov Andrey | 14 | |||
15 | 16 | Куршаков Олексій | 14 | |||
16 | 14 | Сигнаевский Максим | 13 | |||
17 | 17 | Крахмалов Валентин | 8 | |||
18 | 19 | Bondarenko Anton | 7 | |||
19 | 18 | Белоус Юрий | 4 |
Christmas Cup 2019 Buggy 4wd |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Beresh Maryan | 42 | |||
2 | 2 | Lytvynenko Viktor | 40 | |||
3 | 4 | Монахов Андрей | 38 | |||
4 | 3 | Чуб Дмитро | 38 | |||
5 | 5 | Петяк Андрей | 34 | |||
6 | 7 | Голубок Олексій | 32 | |||
7 | 8 | Приходько Олександр | 30 | |||
8 | 6 | Fedorenko Vladimir | 28 | |||
9 | 10 | Тарасевич Тарас | 28 | |||
10 | 9 | Moshkov Pavlo | 25 | |||
11 | 11 | Dronov Andrey | 22 | |||
12 | 14 | Kolopatin Alexandr | 21 | |||
13 | 12 | Франчук Дмитро | 19 | |||
14 | 15 | Топехин Борис | 17 | |||
15 | 16 | Корсун Юрий | 14 | |||
16 | 13 | Гурнак Денис | 13 | |||
17 | 17 | Bondarenko Anton | 11 | |||
18 | 19 | Ganzha Dmitry | 9 | |||
19 | 18 | Белоус Юрий | 9 | |||
20 | 20 | Мельник Павло | 5 |
Videos of the final heats: Group B, Main 1; Group A, Main 1;
Christmas Cup 2019 Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Монахов Андрей | 20 | |||
2 | 3 | Приходько Олександр | 19 | |||
3 | 4 | Dronov Andrey | 17 | |||
4 | 2 | Fedorenko Vladimir | 14 | |||
5 | 8 | Куденчук Дмитро | 13 | |||
6 | 7 | Поліщук Сергій | 11 | |||
7 | 6 | Мельник Павло | 10 | |||
8 | 5 | Корсун Алексей | 9 | |||
9 | 9 | Bondarenko Anton | 8 |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1; Group A, Main 2; Group A, Main 3;