Salvas Mudboss Dirt Oval Nats Tiwill Speedway Mudboss Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Salvas * Steve | 100 (9:53.527) | |||
2 | - | Peek David | 100 (9:54.189) | |||
3 | - | Legault * Benoit | 100 (9:54.297) | |||
4 | - | Couillard Francois | 97 (9:57.076) | |||
5 | - | Bergeron Francois | 97 (9:57.885) | |||
6 | - | Savoie * Benoit | 97 (10:00.178) | |||
7 | - | Gendron * Pascal | 94 (9:52.439) | |||
8 | - | Cloutier * Mathis | 88 (9:56.360) | |||
9 | - | Allard Jocelyn | 49 (5:14.626) | |||
10 | - | Ruel * Sylvain | 48 (5:14.764) | |||
11 | - | Forget Richard | 47 (5:09.791) | |||
12 | - | Gratton Felix | 47 (5:12.406) | |||
13 | - | Cloutier * Eric | 8 (1:07.726) | |||
14 | - | Munn-Salvas * Jeremy | 40 (4:13.133) | |||
15 | - | Gauthier * Jean | 38 (4:13.356) | |||
16 | - | Provencher Arnaud | 37 (4:13.164) | |||
17 | - | Hopcraft Mark | 18 (2:03.897) | |||
18 | - | Deveze David | 15 (1:39.714) | |||
19 | - | Palardy Michel | 33 (3:33.632) | |||
20 | - | Provost Michel | 33 (3:37.176) | |||
21 | - | Joly Michel | 33 (3:39.002) | |||
22 | - | Lanoie Sylvain | 29 (3:41.858) | |||
23 | - | Bourque Martin | 28 (3:35.715) | |||
24 | - | Hopcraft Tony | 34 (3:51.270) | |||
25 | - | Champagne Jean-François | 34 (3:53.991) | |||
26 | - | Boulet Denis | 33 (3:45.925) | |||
27 | - | Gosse Shawn | 33 (3:49.901) | |||
28 | - | Pelletier William | 31 (3:49.892) | |||
29 | - | Beausoleil * Jean | 30 (3:40.483) |
Salvas Mudboss Dirt Oval Nats Tiwill Speedway Mudboss Sportsman |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Palardy Michel | 50 (5:12.826) | |||
2 | - | Beauregard Maxime | 50 (5:16.937) | |||
3 | - | Pivin Eric | 48 (5:19.206) | |||
4 | - | Martel Patrick | 47 (5:15.830) | |||
5 | - | Vanderwerken Edmund | 46 (5:13.541) | |||
6 | - | Roy Jean-Sebastien | 46 (5:14.154) | |||
7 | - | Champagne Jean-François | 46 (5:14.994) | |||
8 | - | Boucher-Carrier Keven | 34 (4:10.525) | |||
9 | - | Raymond Stephane | 40 (4:50.291) | |||
10 | - | Joly Marc-Antoine | 39 (4:42.694) | |||
11 | - | Bourque Tommy | 39 (4:43.243) | |||
12 | - | Morin Steve | 39 (4:44.293) | |||
13 | - | Tailly Keven | 35 (4:43.971) | |||
14 | - | Provencher Arnaud | 1 (14.373) | |||
15 | - | Tailly Rene | 30 (3:35.692) | |||
16 | - | Massicotte Eric | 30 (3:38.647) | |||
17 | - | Tailly Patrick | 29 (3:40.794) | |||
18 | - | Gendron Endrick | 28 (3:41.672) | |||
19 | - | Lacasse Alain | 24 (3:35.867) | |||
20 | - | Joly Richard | 19 (3:43.800) | |||
21 | - | Provencher Sylvain | 7 (1:08.192) |
Salvas Mudboss Dirt Oval Nats Tiwill Speedway Sail Panel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Salvas Eric | 35 (3:30.596) | |||
2 | - | Allard Jocelyn | 35 (3:32.374) | |||
3 | - | Savoie Benoit | 34 (3:35.783) | |||
4 | - | Cloutier Eric | 34 (3:36.372) | |||
5 | - | Provost Michel | 32 (3:31.783) | |||
6 | - | Gauthier Jean | 30 (3:35.169) | |||
7 | - | Champagne Jean-François | 29 (3:37.970) | |||
8 | - | Lanoie Sylvain | 23 (2:35.078) |
Salvas Mudboss Dirt Oval Nats Tiwill Speedway Mudboss Big Block |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат |