TRC CF 1/10 1/10 electrique |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Arnold Léo | 25 (7:11.402) | |||
2 | 2 | Derenne Romuald | 24 (7:14.189) | |||
3 | 3 | Meriot Damien | 15 (7:23.863) | |||
4 | 4 | Pellegrin Emerik | 22 (7:11.167) | |||
5 | 5 | Meyer Frederic | 19 (7:15.562) | |||
6 | 6 | Meyer Yves | 16 (7:00.688) | |||
7 | 7 | Blanchin Jacques | 0 (0:00.000) |
TRC CF 1/10 1/10 Th ELIT |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Arnold Léo | 44 (20:15.072) | |||
2 | 14 | Gouriau Aurélien | 42 (19:36.463) | |||
3 | 10 | Geneau Jean-Baptiste | 39 (17:19.573) | |||
4 | 2 | Laspesa Frederic | 39 (19:55.202) | |||
5 | 12 | Stephan Anthony | 38 (18:41.441) | |||
6 | 4 | Turco Brice | 36 (18:27.721) | |||
7 | 8 | Derderian Michael | 15 (18:34.845) | |||
8 | 5 | Leroux Quentin | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
9 | 3 | Rasquin Kevin | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
10 | 7 | Grosso Daniel | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
11 | 11 | Alves Samuel | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
12 | 9 | Concialdi Basile | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
13 | 18 | Martineau Philippe | 68 (20:05.013) | |||
14 | 19 | Cazaux Alexandre | 67 (20:11.114) | |||
15 | 17 | Rolland Christophe | 58 (20:14.988) | |||
16 | 16 | Bioy Clément | 56 (18:10.534) | |||
17 | 15 | Briois Anthony | 9 (2:25.246) | |||
18 | 6 | Guillon Thomas | 1 (0:02.903) | |||
19 | 13 | Legay Maxime | 0 (0:00.000) |
TRC CF 1/10 1/10 Th NAT |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Glorennec Jean-Marie | 50 (20:04.455) | |||
2 | 4 | Vandal Teddy | 49 (20:15.600) | |||
3 | 3 | Long Ludovic | 47 (20:17.441) | |||
4 | 9 | Pelois Freddy | 46 (20:09.182) | |||
5 | 20 | Becart Guillaume | 46 (20:11.958) | |||
6 | 2 | Simoes David | 46 (20:13.408) | |||
7 | 5 | Rasquin Gilles | 44 (20:01.027) | |||
8 | 11 | Colney Romain | 44 (20:08.088) | |||
9 | 24 | Vicogne Thomas | 43 (20:02.024) | |||
10 | 10 | Ghosarossian Prillieux Gregory | 42 (20:25.511) | |||
11 | 6 | Landre Romain | 39 (20:04.731) | |||
12 | 13 | Hamou Damien | 31 (20:15.411) | |||
13 | 21 | Debouis Cyril | 64 (20:06.406) | |||
14 | 12 | Basset Alexandre | 62 (20:15.905) | |||
15 | 19 | Vidal Christophe | 61 (20:09.952) | |||
16 | 17 | Rebelo Olivier | 60 (20:14.345) | |||
17 | 30 | Vicogne Aurelien | 59 (20:00.840) | |||
18 | 25 | Gouriau Alain | 58 (19:56.113) | |||
19 | 8 | Carl Yoann | 38 (14:16.360) | |||
20 | 14 | Paisley Teddy | 19 (6:07.469) | |||
21 | 7 | Fornero Jean René | 16 (4:27.069) | |||
22 | 26 | Reboursier Jessy | 5 (7:08.913) | |||
23 | 16 | Pujals Alexander | 41 (15:11.412) | |||
24 | 29 | Chevrolat Richard | 40 (15:00.935) | |||
25 | 27 | Duarte Adrien | 38 (13:03.053) | |||
26 | 18 | Pucelle Gabriel | 37 (15:03.130) | |||
27 | 31 | Brun Gerard | 34 (11:00.380) | |||
28 | 28 | Becart Jean-Yves | 17 (6:57.082) | |||
29 | 22 | Eliazord Bruno | 17 (9:11.535) | |||
30 | 23 | Dessolin Luc | 7 (1:56.018) | |||
31 | 15 | Carpinelli Marc | 6 (1:38.949) |