Кубок Городов 2018, II Этап Багги 8Э |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Монахов Андрей | 36 | |||
2 | 1 | Чуб Дмитро | 35 | |||
3 | 7 | Петяк Андрей | 34 | |||
4 | 6 | Стародуб Сергій | 32 | |||
5 | 5 | Шинкаренко Алексей | 29 | |||
6 | 4 | Fedorenko Vladimir | 28 | |||
7 | 8 | Приходько Олександр | 28 | |||
8 | 3 | Трегубенко Дмитрий | 25 | |||
9 | 13 | Стародуб Микита | 24 | |||
10 | 12 | Лабунский Даниил | 24 | |||
11 | 10 | Клименко Егор | 16 | |||
12 | 9 | Мотрук Роман | 15 | |||
13 | 14 | Заикин Александр | 12 | |||
14 | 17 | Закусилов Алексей | 10 | |||
15 | 16 | Белоус Юрий | 8 | |||
16 | 11 | Ткач Віктор | 8 | |||
17 | 15 | Витвицкий Юрий | 6 |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1; Group B, Main 2; Group A, Main 2; Group B, Main 3; Group A, Main 3;
Кубок Городов 2018, II Этап Багги 8Д |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Монахов Андрей | 89 (45:20) | |||
2 | 3 | Стародуб Сергій | 88 (45:18) | |||
3 | 5 | Петяк Андрей | 84 (45:16) | |||
4 | 2 | Дёмин Артём | 83 (45:32) | |||
5 | 6 | Дулин Евгений | 81 (44:07) | |||
6 | 10 | Гаврилов Александр | 75 (45:08) | |||
7 | 4 | Шинкаренко Алексей | 18 (10:02) | |||
8 | 7 | Бондарь Евгений | 37 (20:17) | |||
9 | 9 | Танцура Юрий | 36 (20:20) | |||
10 | 8 | Мошков Павел | 36 (20:26) | |||
11 | 12 | Заикин Александр | 0 (0) | |||
12 | 11 | Ткач Віктор | 0 (0) |
Videos of the final heats: Group B, Main Final 1; Group A, Main Final 1;
Кубок Городов 2018, II Этап Шорт-Корс |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 6 | Монахов Андрей | 14 | |||
2 | 1 | Приходько Олександр | 13 | |||
3 | 3 | Мотрук Роман | 12 | |||
4 | 2 | Лабунский Даниил | 10 | |||
5 | 4 | Макарчук Микола | 9 | |||
6 | 5 | Закусилов Алексей | 6 |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 1; Group A, Main 2; Group A, Main 3;
Кубок Городов 2018, II Этап Багги 10 Стд. |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Буланов Ілля | 20 | |||
2 | 2 | Міщенко Микола | 19 | |||
3 | 3 | Петяк Кирил | 18 | |||
4 | 4 | Бондар Максим | 14 | |||
5 | 7 | Чернов Андрій | 12 | |||
6 | 6 | Сичінський Андрій | 11 | |||
7 | 8 | Демин Дмитрий | 9 | |||
8 | 5 | Шевчук Дмитро | 9 | |||
9 | 9 | Еременко Макксим | 4 |