MN Championship Series Race 2 1-12 13.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Gubbins Troy | 52 (8:04.238) | |||
2 | - | Mowery Andrew | 51 (8:05.246) | |||
3 | - | Isakson Jess | 49 (8:08.191) |
MN Championship Series Race 2 1-12 Pro Lite |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Frovik Chris | 43 (8:08.282) | |||
2 | - | Zakis Andy | 43 (8:09.812) |
MN Championship Series Race 2 MMR Pro VTA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Frovik Chris | 38 (8:11.241) | |||
2 | - | Herrley Nick | 32 (8:15.726) |
MN Championship Series Race 2 USGT |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Pfielsticker Rick | 45 (8:06.744) | |||
2 | - | Mowery Jared | 45 (8:08.149) | |||
3 | - | Malooly Chris | 44 (8:09.049) | |||
4 | - | Swanson Eric | 43 (8:01.854) | |||
5 | - | Bahner Aaron | 43 (8:10.783) | |||
6 | - | Hookom Brian | 41 (8:05.277) | |||
7 | - | Zakis Alex | 41 (8:07.806) | |||
8 | - | Banta Evan | 38 (8:02.822) | |||
9 | - | Whitaker Brad | 38 (8:10.483) |
MN Championship Series Race 2 USVTA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Doyle Paul | 41 (8:00.387) | |||
2 | - | Austad Doug | 41 (8:04.335) | |||
3 | - | Hookom Brian | 40 (8:08.502) | |||
4 | - | Chubb Mike | 40 (8:13.075) | |||
5 | - | Banta Evan | 5 | |||
6 | - | Mowery Mike | 6 | |||
7 | - | Miller Mark | 7 |
MN Championship Series Race 2 Sedan Pro 17.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Welch Kendall | 35 (6:02.133) | |||
2 | - | Swift Anthony | 35 (6:08.865) | |||
3 | - | Malooly Chris | 10 (1:44.560) | |||
4 | - | Swanson Eric | 8 (1:41.931) | |||
5 | - | Smith Brad | 5 | |||
6 | - | Love Rob | 6 |
MN Championship Series Race 2 1-12 Stock Can-Am |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Mowery Andrew | 49 (8:02.899) | |||
2 | - | Gubbins Troy | 49 (8:05.520) | |||
3 | - | Pfielsticker Rick | 49 (8:06.457) | |||
4 | - | Bahner Aaron | 49 (8:07.020) | |||
5 | - | Isakson Jess | 48 (8:08.594) | |||
6 | - | Austad Doug | 48 (8:10.523) | |||
7 | - | Siltala-Choban Jeff | 47 (8:09.400) | |||
8 | - | Joarnt Andrew | 46 (8:04.753) | |||
9 | - | Banta Evan | 45 (8:03.953) | |||
10 | - | Austad Madison | 6 (1:11.691) | |||
11 | - | Menard Charlie | 46 (8:01.379) | |||
12 | - | Zakis Andy | 45 (8:05.412) | |||
13 | - | Cheng Jason | 17 (4:31.218) | |||
14 | - | Sandvig Brad | 14 |
MN Championship Series Race 2 Sedan Stock no sound |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Doyle Paul | 34 (6:00.183) | |||
2 | - | Collins Bruce | 34 (6:09.972) |