Abt Autism Awareness Race 8-27 17.5 Touring Car |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Vasquez Victor | 34 (6:04.264) | |||
2 | - | Gilliand Chris | 32 (6:04.833) | |||
3 | - | Matuszewski Lucian | 25 (5:58.843) | |||
4 | - | Mrkvicka Tony | 4 |
Abt Autism Awareness Race 8-27 F1 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati |
Abt Autism Awareness Race 8-27 Juniors |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Mrkvicka Anthony | 19 (5:01.697) | |||
2 | - | Vinson Ethan | 19 (5:04.110) | |||
3 | - | Brzuskiewicz Chris | 12 (5:08.395) | |||
4 | - | Murschel Tommy | 4 | |||
5 | - | Mei Brandon | 5 | |||
6 | - | Banves Hunter | 6 | |||
7 | - | O'brien Peter | 7 |
Abt Autism Awareness Race 8-27 Short Course Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Jones Ken | 28 (6:04.689) | |||
2 | - | Lampa Paul | 27 (6:07.677) | |||
3 | - | Dorn Connor | 27 (6:13.901) | |||
4 | - | Holm Gerry | 26 (6:01.158) | |||
5 | - | Budzein Mike | 26 (6:03.431) | |||
6 | - | Vinson Ethan | 23 (6:02.379) | |||
7 | - | Dorich Mike | 23 (6:14.130) | |||
8 | - | Mrkvicka Tony | 21 (4:38.859) | |||
9 | - | Krage Griffin | 9 |
Abt Autism Awareness Race 8-27 U S G T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | White Alan | 32 (6:06.622) | |||
2 | - | Gilliand Chris | 32 (6:06.774) | |||
3 | - | Conley Shawn | 31 (6:00.443) | |||
4 | - | Tallungan Pat | 31 (6:08.924) | |||
5 | - | Stevens 101 Jeff | 30 (6:07.655) | |||
6 | - | Kuelbs Vinny | 30 (6:10.374) | |||
7 | - | Tucibat Cole | 27 (6:02.828) | |||
8 | - | Jones Ken | 5 (1:05.574) | |||
9 | - | Dela Paz Mark | 24 (5:09.225) | |||
10 | - | Matuszewski Lucian | 23 (5:12.204) | |||
11 | - | Mozdzien Adam | 22 (4:49.155) | |||
12 | - | Dexter Kevin | 22 (5:03.195) | |||
13 | - | Damore Joey | 18 (5:10.385) |
Abt Autism Awareness Race 8-27 Vintage Trans Am |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Jones Ken | 30 (6:00.421) | |||
2 | - | White Alan | 30 (6:03.957) | |||
3 | - | Tallungan Pat | 28 (6:00.971) | |||
4 | - | Lampa Paul | 28 (6:08.419) | |||
5 | - | Moran Jim | 27 (6:06.608) | |||
6 | - | Conley Shawn | 27 (6:07.545) | |||
7 | - | Tucibat Cole | 27 (6:11.607) | |||
8 | - | Stevens 101 Jeff | 27 (6:14.844) | |||
9 | - | Blaney Mike | 26 (6:02.964) | |||
10 | - | Dorich Mike | 23 (6:09.169) | |||
11 | - | Kuelbs Vinny | 5 (1:05.259) | |||
12 | - | Mrkvicka Tony | 22 (5:01.831) | |||
13 | - | Matuszewski Lucian | 20 (5:00.318) | |||
14 | - | Damrau Gary | 19 (5:02.235) | |||
15 | - | Lozano Sal | 2 (51.633) | |||
16 | - | Damore Joey | 16 |