RUDDOG Cup R1 AME TC Stock 13.5T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Kandelhart Gerhard | 22 (5:06.663) | |||
2 | 3 | Hofstaetter Thomas | 21 (5:04.317) | |||
3 | 2 | Rohrmoser Christoph | 21 (5:06.118) | |||
4 | 4 | Kossina Christian | 21 (5:02.789) |
RUDDOG Cup R1 Bittydesign TC Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Frauenschuh Helmut | 23 (5:03.782) | |||
2 | 3 | Frauenschuh Christian | 23 (5:11.603) | |||
3 | 2 | Paunovic Lubi | 22 (5:03.316) | |||
4 | 4 | Kandelhart Gerhard | 22 (5:05.456) | |||
5 | 5 | Michel Ralf | 17 (5:04.814) |
RUDDOG Cup R1 Hiro Seiko Formel 21.5T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат |
RUDDOG Cup R1 RDRP 2WD Stock 13.5T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | KÖtzinger Georg | 14 (5:22.350) | |||
2 | 2 | FeuersÄnger Christian | 13 (5:07.743) | |||
3 | 4 | Aicher Markus | 13 (5:11.742) | |||
4 | 7 | Schantz Stefan | 13 (5:14.613) | |||
5 | 6 | Wroblewski Steven | 13 (5:14.483) | |||
6 | 3 | Ehmer Patrick | 12 (5:03.842) | |||
7 | 8 | StÜtz Armin | 12 (5:06.814) | |||
8 | 9 | Bottiglieri Stefano | 12 (5:19.918) | |||
9 | 10 | Papzien Markus | 11 (5:13.481) | |||
10 | 5 | Calabrese Tommaso | 12 (5:11.185) | |||
11 | 11 | Papzien Lukas | 11 (5:13.082) | |||
12 | 12 | Schweder Robert | 10 (5:18.217) |
RUDDOG Cup R1 Tekno RC 4WD Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Hofer Patrick | 16 (5:19.091) | |||
2 | 4 | Wukonig Christian | 15 (5:14.730) | |||
3 | 2 | Mayr Andreas | 15 (5:13.718) | |||
4 | 5 | Frauenschuh Helmut | 14 (5:02.181) | |||
5 | 6 | Segato Lukas | 14 (5:06.589) | |||
6 | 7 | Bartacek Christian | 14 (5:05.883) | |||
7 | 3 | Widmer Fabian Luca | 15 (5:15.414) | |||
8 | 8 | Riepl Toni | 14 (5:14.134) | |||
9 | 10 | Frauenschuh Christian | 13 (5:01.342) | |||
10 | 9 | Lindner Florian | 12 (4:38.125) | |||
11 | 19 | Rinner Thomas | 14 (5:16.613) | |||
12 | 13 | Bisceglie Angelo | 13 (5:01.328) | |||
13 | 16 | Schantz Stefan | 13 (5:10.514) | |||
14 | 14 | Serhant Benjamin | 13 (5:07.119) | |||
15 | 12 | Wroblewski Steven | 13 (5:15.958) | |||
16 | 18 | Bottiglieri Stefano | 12 (5:15.272) | |||
17 | 17 | Lang Alexander | 11 (5:06.223) | |||
18 | 15 | Gritsch Manuel | 12 (5:12.050) | |||
19 | 20 | Hirnschrodt Gerhard | 12 (5:18.130) | |||
20 | 11 | Calabrese Tommaso | 6 (2:41.968) |
RUDDOG Cup R1 Vampire Racing 2WD Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Hofer Patrick | 15 (5:07.116) | |||
2 | 5 | Kloibhofer Michael | 15 (5:11.245) | |||
3 | 3 | Lindner Martin | 15 (5:18.656) | |||
4 | 2 | Pfeifhofer Stefan | 15 (5:10.865) | |||
5 | 6 | Hackl Tristan | 15 (5:21.014) | |||
6 | 8 | MÄrzinger Philipp | 14 (5:05.236) | |||
7 | 4 | Widmer Fabian Luca | 15 (5:16.167) | |||
8 | 7 | Wukonig Christian | 14 (5:08.513) | |||
9 | 10 | Buchberger Harald | 14 (5:12.988) | |||
10 | 9 | Lindner Florian | 13 (5:04.444) | |||
11 | 12 | Segato Lukas | 13 (5:00.909) | |||
12 | 17 | Boehlke Karsten | 13 (5:07.892) | |||
13 | 13 | Ehling Holger | 13 (5:12.129) | |||
14 | 14 | Riepl Toni | 13 (5:15.050) | |||
15 | 15 | Schantel Richard | 13 (5:02.182) | |||
16 | 16 | Ott Hermann | 13 (5:20.538) | |||
17 | 20 | Hirnschrodt Gerhard | 11 (5:04.718) | |||
18 | 19 | Bisceglie Angelo | 12 (5:14.217) | |||
19 | 18 | Serhant Benjamin | 12 (5:10.707) | |||
20 | 21 | Michel Ralf | 10 (5:01.126) | |||
21 | 11 | Kossina Christian | 3 (1:13.052) |