O/P/BLS MRCN - Ligue 3 - 17 septembre TT 1/8 4x4 Open |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 7 | Martin Alexandre | 38 (30:07.882) | |||
2 | 2 | Scholle Benjamin | 36 (30:43.467) | |||
3 | 4 | Capron Louis | 34 (29:33.227) | |||
4 | 5 | Losay Pascal | 34 (29:49.314) | |||
5 | 3 | Heligoin Vincent | 27 (21:25.939) | |||
6 | 1 | Lesueur Gabin | 23 (24:19.565) | |||
7 | 6 | Scholle Jose | 22 (29:10.425) |
O/P/BLS MRCN - Ligue 3 - 17 septembre TT 1/8 4x4 Promo |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 3 | Chabaille Quentin | 39 (30:40.470) | |||
2 | 1 | Xavier Arnaud | 38 (30:16.027) | |||
3 | 4 | Rose Yoan | 38 (30:22.099) | |||
4 | 2 | Fleuret Nathan | 36 (30:08.148) | |||
5 | 8 | Bourrilly Laurent | 36 (30:45.432) | |||
6 | 6 | Perdriel Antoine | 34 (30:13.342) | |||
7 | 13 | Valle Emmanuel | 32 (30:51.041) | |||
8 | 9 | Chopin Loic | 29 (26:08.031) | |||
9 | 12 | Marie Damien | 29 (30:36.848) | |||
10 | 10 | Lemelle Gaetan | 28 (30:41.849) | |||
11 | 7 | Gonzalez Marc | 27 (30:18.801) | |||
12 | 14 | Dooms Yves | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
13 | 5 | Durand Philippe | 22 (20:02.617) | |||
14 | 15 | Montalto Jean-Michel | 20 (20:11.409) | |||
15 | 11 | Jaffrelot Hugo | 19 (18:00.491) |
O/P/BLS MRCN - Ligue 3 - 17 septembre TT 1/8 Brushless Open |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Vauchel Yoann | 13 (10:03.078) | |||
2 | 2 | Bertin Yoann | 13 (10:10.596) | |||
3 | 6 | Harache Romain | 13 (10:13.997) | |||
4 | 7 | Fretel Victor | 13 (10:24.798) | |||
5 | 8 | Leflon Jason | 13 (10:30.161) | |||
6 | 5 | Elisseieff Oryann | 13 (10:14.974) | |||
7 | 4 | Leroy Steven | 13 (10:22.317) | |||
8 | 12 | Martin Alexandre | 13 (10:34.941) | |||
9 | 3 | Guerard Arnaud | 12 (10:05.972) | |||
10 | 9 | Friboulet Jordan | 12 (10:07.796) | |||
11 | 11 | Fayt Nicolas | 12 (10:17.418) | |||
12 | 10 | Lacroix Jerome | 12 (10:20.595) | |||
13 | 15 | Lebret Renan | 13 (10:27.827) | |||
14 | 13 | Beaucher Mael | 13 (10:26.747) | |||
15 | 17 | Fritz Emmanuel | 12 (10:03.323) | |||
16 | 14 | Fritz Alban | 12 (10:12.333) | |||
17 | 19 | Fretel Guillaume | 12 (10:45.392) | |||
18 | 16 | Perdriel Maxence | 12 (10:41.210) | |||
19 | 21 | Zyla Bruno | 12 (10:49.342) | |||
20 | 18 | Michaud Michael | 11 (10:10.899) | |||
21 | 20 | Fleuret Thomas | 11 (10:46.525) |