1. Ostmeisterschaft 2017 Ostmeisterschaft 1:8 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
2 | 3 | Neuberger Stefan | 47 (30:22.229) | |||
3 | 7 | Zeilinger Karl | 46 (30:02.145) | |||
4 | 8 | Focke Gerhard | 45 (29:40.258) | |||
5 | 11 | Schwarz Lukas | 45 (30:32.437) | |||
7 | 16 | Hafenscher Christian | 44 (30:25.708) | |||
8 | 9 | HofstÄtter Christian | 44 (30:40.160) | |||
9 | 24 | Butzbach Jürgen | 43 (30:04.315) | |||
10 | 10 | Maier Oliver | 42 (29:42.130) | |||
11 | 15 | Kirchmair Thomas | 42 (30:01.534) | |||
12 | 2 | Wollanka Martin | 23 (13:41.376) | |||
13 | 6 | Matousek Marcel | 38 (25:18.948) | |||
14 | 17 | Grell Marcel | 37 (24:51.333) | |||
15 | 13 | Wirl Andreas | 37 (25:16.586) | |||
16 | 20 | Rester Lukas | 37 (25:29.168) | |||
17 | 19 | Steinhofer Christoph | 36 (25:37.244) | |||
18 | 26 | Schwarz Chris | 35 (25:04.557) | |||
19 | 21 | Fida Clemens | 35 (25:20.460) | |||
20 | 25 | PflÜger Maximilian | 35 (25:38.027) | |||
21 | 28 | Pippenbacher Helmut | 11 (7:47.888) | |||
22 | 14 | Siklodi Julius | 8 (6:34.820) | |||
23 | 5 | Posch Rene | 6 (4:10.207) | |||
24 | 12 | Bahr Philipp | 6 (4:33.856) | |||
25 | 31 | Fischer Moritz | 28 (20:11.864) | |||
26 | 18 | Grell Patrick | 28 (20:24.323) | |||
27 | 33 | Wallner Jakob | 27 (19:08.092) | |||
28 | 35 | Wimmer Karl | 27 (20:03.269) | |||
29 | 34 | Biela Andreas | 27 (20:08.953) | |||
30 | 40 | Newerkla Rene' | 27 (20:36.832) | |||
31 | 23 | Roggenland Matteo | 26 (20:05.325) | |||
32 | 38 | Nowak Rainhard | 25 (20:04.989) | |||
33 | 36 | Dugmanits Christian | 25 (20:18.105) | |||
34 | 29 | Pichelbauer Kevin | 24 (19:59.935) | |||
35 | 32 | Geier Daniel | 10 (7:56.299) | |||
36 | 27 | Leser Christian | 3 (7:45.734) | |||
37 | 22 | SteinbÖck Thomas | 28 (20:23.046) | |||
38 | 46 | Schrenk Alexander | 26 (20:07.050) | |||
39 | 39 | PrÖglhÖf Martin | 26 (20:20.322) | |||
40 | 42 | Hofbauer Michael | 26 (20:41.916) | |||
41 | 30 | Zeisel Josef | 25 (20:36.692) | |||
42 | 45 | Reisinger Roland | 24 (20:02.124) | |||
43 | 41 | Raimann Andreas | 20 (18:18.158) | |||
44 | 43 | Geier Norbert | 17 (12:59.978) | |||
45 | 44 | Fidler Roman | 16 (14:54.264) | |||
46 | 37 | Dietl Martin | 13 (11:13.918) |
1. Ostmeisterschaft 2017 Ostmeisterschaft Elektroklasse |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Kloibhofer Michael | 34 (20:54.983) | |||
2 | 2 | Matousek Marcel | 32 (20:15.087) | |||
3 | 4 | Hager Fridolin | 32 (20:19.048) | |||
4 | 3 | Aigner Andreas | 32 (20:50.174) | |||
5 | 5 | Kadrnoschka Michael | 31 (20:43.084) | |||
6 | 6 | Wallner Jakob | 30 (20:55.787) | |||
7 | 7 | Gabmayer Stephan | 28 (20:13.891) | |||
8 | 8 | MittermÜller Werner | 25 (20:59.792) |