3.SK Lauf ORE 10 und ORE 8 OR8E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Reckward Daniel | 21 (12:20.547) | |||
2 | - | Wernich Thomas | 19 (12:01.032) | |||
3 | - | Jost Luca | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
4 | - | Ettwig Simon | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
5 | - | Jannes Holger | 0 (0:00.000) |
3.SK Lauf ORE 10 und ORE 8 ORE2WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Neumann Jörn | 11 (7:07.693) | |||
2 | - | Fischer Patrick | 11 (7:38.953) | |||
3 | - | Schmitz Thorsten | 11 (7:40.460) | |||
4 | - | Röttgerkamp Marcel | 10 (7:13.395) | |||
5 | - | Möthe Thomas | 11 (7:32.555) | |||
6 | - | Ritz Lukas | 10 (7:29.100) | |||
7 | - | Ehling Holger | 10 (7:04.937) | |||
8 | - | Schneider Marcel | 10 (7:46.814) | |||
9 | - | Pietzonka Michael | 10 (7:18.926) | |||
10 | - | Inger Frederik | 9 (7:29.497) | |||
11 | - | Geeven Thomas | 9 (7:50.545) | |||
12 | - | Strenge Gerd | 10 (7:09.684) | |||
13 | - | Boogaard Felix | 9 (7:24.169) | |||
14 | - | Mampel Jörg | 8 (6:10.555) | |||
15 | - | Prümper Björn | 0 (0:00.000) |
3.SK Lauf ORE 10 und ORE 8 ORE2WD Standard |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Bestrzinski Marcel | 11 (7:33.823) | |||
2 | - | Wiedbrauk Mickey | 10 (7:00.181) | |||
3 | - | Müller Jochen | 10 (7:25.232) | |||
4 | - | Bernardy Andreas | 10 (7:08.324) | |||
5 | - | Lenz Michael | 11 (7:40.439) | |||
6 | - | Lenz Justin | 10 (7:26.239) | |||
7 | - | Pietermann Uwe | 9 (7:04.804) | |||
8 | - | Hürtgen Lena | 9 (7:35.415) | |||
9 | - | Elgas Stephan | 9 (7:49.342) | |||
10 | - | Kick Markus | 2 (1:28.520) | |||
11 | - | Hürtgen Klaus | 0 (0:00.000) |
3.SK Lauf ORE 10 und ORE 8 ORE4WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Röttgerkamp Marcel | 12 (7:34.106) | |||
2 | - | Schneider Marcel | 12 (7:28.267) | |||
3 | - | Mampel Jörg | 11 (7:14.303) | |||
4 | - | Ritz Lukas | 11 (7:05.321) | |||
5 | - | Lenz Andreas | 11 (7:15.119) | |||
6 | - | Möthe Thomas | 11 (7:06.681) | |||
7 | - | Nattland Holger | 10 (7:08.199) | |||
8 | - | Verhoeven Luca | 10 (7:07.246) | |||
9 | - | Nebelung Raoul | 10 (6:53.334) | |||
10 | - | Boogaard Felix | 10 (7:15.903) | |||
11 | - | Pietermann Uwe | 10 (7:00.023) | |||
12 | - | Ehling Holger | 4 (2:56.972) | |||
13 | - | Schmitz Thorsten | 10 (7:04.665) | |||
14 | - | Neumann Jörn | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
15 | - | Prümper Björn | 0 (0:00.000) |
3.SK Lauf ORE 10 und ORE 8 ORE4WD Standard |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Wiedbrauk Mickey | 12 (7:38.756) | |||
2 | - | Geistmann Frank | 11 (7:12.013) | |||
3 | - | Bernardy Andreas | 11 (7:10.088) | |||
4 | - | Hürtgen Klaus | 11 (7:40.200) | |||
5 | - | Nieveler Stephan | 10 (7:01.198) | |||
6 | - | Schmidt Michèle | 10 (7:13.018) | |||
7 | - | Hürtgen Lena | 10 (7:15.173) | |||
8 | - | Dittrich Michael | 10 (7:24.690) | |||
9 | - | Rinke Sascha | 1 (0:40.204) |
3.SK Lauf ORE 10 und ORE 8 OREMONM |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati |
3.SK Lauf ORE 10 und ORE 8 ORESC2 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Hüttepohl Andreas | 10 (7:02.286) | |||
2 | - | Kammelter Detlef | 10 (7:19.587) | |||
3 | - | Peters Dieter | 10 (7:33.959) | |||
4 | - | Wortmann Thomas | 10 (7:40.889) | |||
5 | - | Nebelung Ulrich | 10 (7:36.740) | |||
6 | - | Holland Marcus | 10 (7:44.340) | |||
7 | - | Kick Markus | 10 (7:44.175) | |||
8 | - | Schmitz Thorsten | 7 (5:36.672) |