SERIAL RC TIJUANA (9 DE JUNIO) 2024 1/8th E-BUGGY OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Martinez Junior Felipe | 20 (10:09.786) | |||
2 | - | Rico Raul | 19 (10:09.643) | |||
3 | - | Gallegos Cesar | 19 (10:26.457) | |||
4 | - | Lopez Pancho | 18 (10:01.104) | |||
5 | - | Garcia Saulo | 18 (10:03.490) | |||
6 | - | Belloso Axel | 18 (10:19.220) | |||
7 | - | Gama Orlando | 18 (10:24.150) | |||
8 | - | Castillo Mauro | 4 (2:31.052) |
SERIAL RC TIJUANA (9 DE JUNIO) 2024 1/8th E-BUGGY SPORTMAN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Bobadilla Moises | 17 (10:21.039) | |||
2 | - | Santillan Willy | 16 (10:02.232) | |||
3 | - | Cuenca Lalo | 16 (10:16.497) | |||
4 | - | Rosas Jesus | 16 (10:34.117) | |||
5 | - | Rubi Edward | 15 (10:21.085) | |||
6 | - | Martinez Daniel | 14 (8:58.108) | |||
7 | - | Martinez Victor | 14 (10:26.204) | |||
8 | - | Lopez Rodrigez | 14 (10:35.078) | |||
9 | - | Zavala Antonio | 13 (10:13.129) | |||
10 | - | Araujo German | 5 (3:28.115) | |||
11 | - | Carapia Camilo | 2 (2:06.979) | |||
12 | - | Avilez Pedro | 12 |
SERIAL RC TIJUANA (9 DE JUNIO) 2024 1/8th E-TRUGGY OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Rico Raul | 1 | |||
2 | - | Tg Carlos | 2 |
SERIAL RC TIJUANA (9 DE JUNIO) 2024 1/8th E-TRUGGY SPORTMAN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Bobadilla Moises | 17 (10:16.316) | |||
2 | - | Martinez Daniel | 17 (10:36.308) | |||
3 | - | Zavala Ernesto | 14 (10:05.612) | |||
4 | - | Araujo German | 7 (4:48.961) | |||
5 | - | Jacobo Jesus | 7 (8:12.316) | |||
6 | - | Ruiz Jonathan | 3 (2:05.498) | |||
7 | - | Martinez Victor | 1 (1:09.977) |
SERIAL RC TIJUANA (9 DE JUNIO) 2024 1/8th NITRO BUGGY OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Moreno Edgar | 28 (15:07.985) | |||
2 | - | Preciado Juan Pablo | 25 (13:24.657) | |||
3 | - | Garcia Saulo | 25 (15:28.386) | |||
4 | - | Uriarte Armando | 18 (13:51.469) |
SERIAL RC TIJUANA (9 DE JUNIO) 2024 1/8th NITRO BUGGY SPORTMAN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Lopez Junior Pancho | 1 |
SERIAL RC TIJUANA (9 DE JUNIO) 2024 2WD 1/10th BUGGY OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Belloso Axel | 16 (10:19.212) | |||
2 | - | Moreno Ivan | 15 (10:22.392) | |||
3 | - | Minguis Daniel | 15 (10:29.767) | |||
4 | - | Gallegos Cesar | 14 (10:01.171) |
SERIAL RC TIJUANA (9 DE JUNIO) 2024 2WD 1/10th BUGGY SPORTMAN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Bobadilla Moises | 1 | |||
2 | - | Avilez Pedro | 2 |
SERIAL RC TIJUANA (9 DE JUNIO) 2024 2WD 1/10th SCT OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Patiño Luis | 12 (8:15.370) | |||
2 | - | Quintero Jaime | 12 (8:23.749) | |||
3 | - | Rosas Jesus | 11 (8:06.227) | |||
4 | - | Preciado Juan Pablo | 9 (5:51.368) |
SERIAL RC TIJUANA (9 DE JUNIO) 2024 2WD 1/10th SCT SPORTMAN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Bobadilla Moises | 15 (10:32.183) | |||
2 | - | Cisneros Moises | 14 (10:28.507) | |||
3 | - | Cuenca Nacho | 14 (10:38.633) | |||
4 | - | Uriarte Armando | 13 (10:07.639) | |||
5 | - | Cuenca David | 13 (10:19.242) | |||
6 | - | Reyes Jose | 13 (11:03.329) | |||
7 | - | Obiedo Santiago | 6 (4:48.100) | |||
8 | - | Rosa Ernesto | 8 |
SERIAL RC TIJUANA (9 DE JUNIO) 2024 4x4 1/10 TRUGGY OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Bobadilla Moises | 1 | |||
2 | - | Martinez Victor | 2 |
SERIAL RC TIJUANA (9 DE JUNIO) 2024 4X4 SCT OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Gama Orlando | 14 (8:12.234) | |||
2 | - | Hernandez Ricardo | 12 (7:44.355) | |||
3 | - | Martinez Daniel | 12 (8:01.982) | |||
4 | - | Patiño Luis | 10 (6:18.470) |
SERIAL RC TIJUANA (9 DE JUNIO) 2024 4X4 SCT SPORTMAN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Zavala Antonio | 13 (8:07.445) | |||
2 | - | Santillan Willy | 13 (8:17.800) | |||
3 | - | Bobadilla Moises | 13 (8:23.539) | |||
4 | - | Carapia Camilo | 12 (8:21.853) | |||
5 | - | Avilez Pedro | 12 (8:27.085) | |||
6 | - | Aceves Rigo | 11 (8:34.435) | |||
7 | - | Contreras Sharol | 11 (8:38.914) | |||
8 | - | Cuenca Lalo | 10 (6:31.038) | |||
9 | - | Zavala Ernesto | 10 (7:49.186) | |||
10 | - | Reyes Jose | 10 (8:01.638) |
SERIAL RC TIJUANA (9 DE JUNIO) 2024 PIWIS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Carapia Camilo | 10 (7:05.451) | |||
2 | - | Zavala Alison | 8 (7:17.678) | |||
3 | - | Obiedo Noa | 8 (7:29.557) | |||
4 | - | Uv Ulises | 4 |