20 Apr 2024 2wd Open Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Bueno Ware Gael | 16 (5:06.818) | |||
2 | - | Shepherd Adrian | 16 (5:12.104) | |||
3 | - | Shepherd Justin | 15 (5:00.924) | |||
4 | - | Yong Kelvin | 15 (5:03.904) | |||
5 | - | Watson Murray | 5 | |||
6 | - | Loomes Steve | 15 (5:14.937) | |||
7 | - | Looi Alan | 15 (5:22.352) | |||
8 | - | Thompson Jonathan | 8 | |||
9 | - | Fitness Matthew | 9 | |||
10 | - | Foster Lord Stuart | 14 (5:09.368) | |||
11 | - | Macferson Stu | 13 (5:03.214) | |||
12 | - | Messiter Samuel | 12 | |||
13 | - | Vercoe James | 13 (5:15.575) | |||
14 | - | Cook Ben | 14 | |||
15 | - | Dawson Craig | 15 |
20 Apr 2024 2wd Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Watson Murray | 1 | |||
2 | - | Yong Kelvin | 2 | |||
3 | - | West David | 3 | |||
4 | - | Pullar Craig | 13 (5:00.684) | |||
5 | - | Mckinlay Luca | 5 | |||
6 | - | Vercoe James | 6 | |||
7 | - | Neeves Jamie | 7 | |||
8 | - | Grant Stuart | 8 | |||
9 | - | Woolright Jamie | 9 | |||
10 | - | Rowe Pita | 10 |
20 Apr 2024 2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Loomes Steve | 1 | |||
2 | - | Thompson Jonathan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Du Preez Rudie | 3 | |||
4 | - | West David | 4 | |||
5 | - | Fitness Matthew | 5 | |||
6 | - | Pullar Craig | 6 | |||
7 | - | Gollop Shane | 7 | |||
8 | - | Buchan Allan | 8 | |||
9 | - | Mckinlay Troy | 9 | |||
10 | - | Foster Lord Stuart | 10 | |||
11 | - | Looi Alan | 11 | |||
12 | - | Coombes Jackson | 12 | |||
13 | - | Ware Chris | 13 | |||
14 | - | Shepherd Lincoln | 14 | |||
15 | - | Mckinlay Luca | 15 | |||
16 | - | Hunt Mike | 16 | |||
17 | - | Yorke Daniel | 13 (5:08.268) | |||
18 | - | Macferson Stu | 13 (5:08.589) | |||
19 | - | Neeves Jamie | 19 | |||
20 | - | Fitness John | 20 | |||
21 | - | Beck Alex | 21 | |||
22 | - | Messiter Samuel | 22 | |||
23 | - | Yao Derrick | 23 | |||
24 | - | Clements Gavin | 24 | |||
25 | - | Cook Ben | 25 | |||
26 | - | Kerrigan Rhys | 26 | |||
27 | - | Tonks Robert | 27 | |||
28 | - | Sadykov Karim | 28 | |||
29 | - | Woolright Jamie | 29 |
20 Apr 2024 4wd Open Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Bueno Ware Gael | 17 (5:15.601) | |||
2 | - | Yong Kelvin | 16 (5:03.327) | |||
3 | - | Shepherd Justin | 16 (5:13.979) | |||
4 | - | Shepherd Adrian | 16 (5:15.270) | |||
5 | - | Watson Murray | 5 | |||
6 | - | Du Preez Rudie | 15 (5:04.510) | |||
7 | - | Storey Colin | 14 (5:03.671) | |||
8 | - | Looi Alan | 15 (5:04.624) | |||
9 | - | Thompson Jonathan | 9 | |||
10 | - | Vercoe James | 13 (5:19.551) | |||
11 | - | Grant Stuart | 11 | |||
12 | - | Messiter Samuel | 12 |
20 Apr 2024 4wd Stock 17.5 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Du Preez Rudie | 1 | |||
2 | - | West David | 2 | |||
3 | - | Loomes Steve | 3 | |||
4 | - | Storey Colin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Coombes Jackson | 5 | |||
6 | - | Looi Alan | 6 | |||
7 | - | Buchan Allan | 7 | |||
8 | - | Gollop Shane | 8 | |||
9 | - | Neeves Jamie | 9 | |||
10 | - | Bone Dan | 10 | |||
11 | - | Foster Lord Stuart | 11 | |||
12 | - | Bone Rick | 14 (5:14.020) | |||
13 | - | Hunt Mike | 13 | |||
14 | - | Shepherd Lincoln | 14 | |||
15 | - | Pullar Craig | 15 | |||
16 | - | Mckinlay Luca | 16 | |||
17 | - | Macferson Stu | 17 | |||
18 | - | Mckinlay Troy | 18 | |||
19 | - | Yorke Daniel | 12 (5:08.929) | |||
20 | - | Clements Gavin | 20 | |||
21 | - | Yao Derrick | 21 | |||
22 | - | Grant Stuart | 22 | |||
23 | - | Vujcich Barry | 23 | |||
24 | - | Beck Alex | 24 | |||
25 | - | Rapp Rowan | 25 | |||
26 | - | Yorke Tayla | 26 | |||
27 | - | Tonks Robert | 27 | |||
28 | - | Mander Graeme | 28 | |||
29 | - | Rowe Pita | 29 |
20 Apr 2024 Juniors |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Yorke Tayla | 1 | |||
2 | - | Sadykov Karim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Mckinlay Zach | 3 | |||
4 | - | Cook Theo | 4 | |||
5 | - | Rapp Matthew | 5 | |||
6 | - | Tonks Josh | 6 | |||
7 | - | Coombes Jackson | 7 | |||
8 | - | Alexeichik Andrei | 8 |
20 Apr 2024 Maungi Rc Sportsman |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Kerrigan Rhys | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mander Graeme | 2 | |||
3 | - | Cook Theo | 3 | |||
4 | - | Mckinlay Zach | 4 | |||
5 | - | Woolright Jamie | 5 | |||
6 | - | Rowe Pita | 6 | |||
7 | - | Tonks Josh | 7 | |||
8 | - | Alexeichik Andrei | 8 | |||
9 | - | Rapp Rowan | 9 | |||
10 | - | Dawson Craig | 10 | |||
11 | - | Rapp Matthew | 11 |
20 Apr 2024 Vintage Pre 95 Silver Can |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Hunt Mike | 1 | |||
2 | - | Bone Dan | 14 (5:30.841) | |||
3 | - | Fitness John | 3 | |||
4 | - | Kerrigan Rhys | 4 | |||
5 | - | Bone Rick | 11 (6:31.954) | |||
6 | - | Mander Graeme | 6 | |||
7 | - | Fitness Matthew | 7 |