Cnor Electricos 2024 1/10 Electrico |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Estevez Fernando | 1 | |||
2 | - | Saldaña Xavier | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bernal Milton | 3 | |||
4 | - | Ortiz Manuel | 4 | |||
5 | - | Jimenez Guillermo | 5 | |||
6 | - | Santa Cruz Victor | 6 | |||
7 | - | Shamosh Buddy | 7 | |||
8 | - | Nakamura Mitzuro | 8 | |||
9 | - | Campos Pepe | 9 | |||
10 | - | Gonzalez Federico | 10 | |||
11 | - | Ortiz Jorge | 11 | |||
12 | - | Cedillo Fernando | 12 | |||
13 | - | Lopez Mito | 13 | |||
14 | - | Pie Paul | 14 |
Cnor Electricos 2024 1/10 Formula 1 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Estevez Fernando | 1 | |||
2 | - | Nakamura Mitzuro | 2 | |||
3 | - | Cedillo Fernando | 3 | |||
4 | - | Shamosh Buddy | 4 | |||
5 | - | Pie Paul | 5 | |||
6 | - | Jimenez Guillermo | 6 | |||
7 | - | Lopez Sr. Miguel | 7 | |||
8 | - | Suinaga Jose | 8 | |||
9 | - | Campos Pepe | 9 | |||
10 | - | Gonzalez Federico | 10 | |||
11 | - | Lopez Mito | 11 |
Cnor Electricos 2024 1/10 Rtr Electrico 4tec |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Lopez Mito | 1 | |||
2 | - | Lopez Sr. Miguel | 2 | |||
3 | - | Campos Pepe | 3 | |||
4 | - | Rivas Charro | 4 | |||
5 | - | Pie Paul | 5 | |||
6 | - | Suinaga Jose | 6 | |||
7 | - | Moran Jesus | 7 | |||
8 | - | Sada German | 8 |
Cnor Electricos 2024 Chasis M |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Al Ismael | 1 | |||
2 | - | Lopez Mito | 2 | |||
3 | - | Jimenez Guillermo | 3 | |||
4 | - | Lopez Sr. Miguel | 4 | |||
5 | - | Saldaña Xavier | 5 | |||
6 | - | Gonzalez Federico | 6 | |||
7 | - | Campos Pepe | 7 | |||
8 | - | Ortiz Jorge | 8 | |||
9 | - | Estevez Fernando | 9 | |||
10 | - | Pie Paul | 10 | |||
11 | - | Al Martin | 11 | |||
12 | - | An Sara | 12 | |||
13 | - | Ortiz Manuel | 13 |
Cnor Electricos 2024 Tractos |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Gonzalez Federico | 1 | |||
2 | - | Lopez Mito | 2 | |||
3 | - | Lopez Sr. Miguel | 3 | |||
4 | - | Saldaña Xavier | 4 | |||
5 | - | Pie Paul | 5 | |||
6 | - | Walte Leonardo | 6 | |||
7 | - | Rivas Charro | 7 | |||
8 | - | Estevez Fernando | 8 | |||
9 | - | Campos Pepe | 9 |