4wd Points Night 2024 - Round 1 2WD Short Course Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Beerens Chris | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mcginlay Hayden | 2 |
4wd Points Night 2024 - Round 1 2WD Stock Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Kilka Daniel | 1 | |||
2 | - | Richardson Ben | 2 |
4wd Points Night 2024 - Round 1 4WD Modified Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Hawkins Mark | 1 | |||
2 | - | De Filippis Jordan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Davies Chris | 3 | |||
4 | - | Beerens Chris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Hawkins Darryl | 5 | |||
6 | - | Grierson Elliot | 6 |
4wd Points Night 2024 - Round 1 4WD Short Course Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | May Jackson | 1 | |||
2 | - | Stevens Craig | 2 | |||
3 | - | Cumpsty Adam | 3 | |||
4 | - | Motteram Nick | 4 | |||
5 | - | Kenneison James | 5 | |||
6 | - | Marshall-Lang Cameron | 6 | |||
7 | - | Skipworth Lee | 7 | |||
8 | - | Mcginlay Dylan | 8 | |||
9 | - | Sterndale Chris | 9 |
4wd Points Night 2024 - Round 1 4WD Stock Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Grigio Alex | 1 | |||
2 | - | May Jackson | 2 | |||
3 | - | Stevens Craig | 3 | |||
4 | - | Ferenc Simon | 4 | |||
5 | - | Marshall-Lang Cameron | 5 |
4wd Points Night 2024 - Round 1 EP8 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Warner David | 1 | |||
2 | - | Davies Chris | 2 | |||
3 | - | Ireland Cody | 3 | |||
4 | - | May Jackson | 4 | |||
5 | - | Grigio Alex | 5 | |||
6 | - | Stevens Craig | 6 | |||
7 | - | Hyde Jaiden | 7 | |||
8 | - | Errington Wesley | 8 | |||
9 | - | Sterndale Chris | 9 | |||
10 | - | Marshall-Lang Cameron | 10 | |||
11 | - | Standley Paul | 11 | |||
12 | - | Grierson Elliot | 12 | |||
13 | - | Bailey Hudson | 13 | |||
14 | - | Young Paul | 14 |
4wd Points Night 2024 - Round 1 Junior |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Bondarenko Damien | 1 | |||
2 | - | Grierson Elliot | 2 | |||
3 | - | Errington Wesley | 3 | |||
4 | - | Innes Jackson | 4 | |||
5 | - | Rivera Hunter | 5 |
4wd Points Night 2024 - Round 1 2WD Modified Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Bondarenko Damien | 1 | |||
2 | - | Miller Brayden | 2 |
4wd Points Night 2024 - Round 1 2WD Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Richardson Ben | 1 |