10 de septiembre 1/8th E-BUGGY OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Mosqueda Junior Ruben | 1 | |||
2 | - | Gregg Rogelio | 2 | |||
3 | - | Castillo Mauro | 3 | |||
4 | - | Contreras Sharolito | 4 | |||
5 | - | Roman Dante | 5 |
10 de septiembre 1/8th E-BUGGY SPORTMAN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Garcia Saulo | 1 | |||
2 | - | Bobadilla Moises | 2 | |||
3 | - | Martinez Daniel | 3 | |||
4 | - | Rosas Jesus | 4 | |||
5 | - | Velazco Junior Juan | 5 | |||
6 | - | Martinez Victor | 6 | |||
7 | - | Lopez Junior Pancho | 7 | |||
8 | - | Gama Orlando | 8 |
10 de septiembre 1/8th NITRO BUGGY OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Mosqueda Junior Ruben | 1 | |||
2 | - | Lopez Pancho | 2 | |||
3 | - | Castillo Mauro | 3 | |||
4 | - | Figueroa Chris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Velazco Junior Juan | 5 |
10 de septiembre 1/8th TRUGGY ABIERTA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Castañeda Jesus Ramses | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mosqueda Junior Ruben | 2 | |||
3 | - | Castillo Mauro | 3 | |||
4 | - | Velazco Junior Juan | 4 | |||
5 | - | Martinez Victor | 5 | |||
6 | - | Espinoza Marco | 6 | |||
7 | - | Lopez Pancho | 7 |
10 de septiembre 2WD 1/10th BUGGY OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Maclas Rodo | 1 | |||
2 | - | Roman Dante | 2 | |||
3 | - | Vega Pete | 3 | |||
4 | - | Bobadilla Moises | 4 |
10 de septiembre 2WD 1/10th SCT OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Roman Dante | 1 | |||
2 | - | Vega Pete | 2 | |||
3 | - | Maclas Rodo | 3 |
10 de septiembre 2WD 1/10th SCT SPORTMAN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Figueroa Chris | 1 | |||
2 | - | Patiño Luis | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bobadilla Moises | 3 | |||
4 | - | Basulto Jason | 4 | |||
5 | - | Rosas Jesus | 5 | |||
6 | - | Ramirez Adan | 6 | |||
7 | - | Peña Alejandro | 7 |
10 de septiembre 4X4 SCT OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Sanchez Aldo | 1 | |||
2 | - | Martinez Daniel | 2 | |||
3 | - | Roman Dante | 3 | |||
4 | - | Ayala Alejandro | 4 |
10 de septiembre 4X4 SCT SPORTMAN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Garcia Saulo | 1 | |||
2 | - | Gama Orlando | 2 | |||
3 | - | Castañeda Marcelo | 3 | |||
4 | - | Rosas Jesus | 4 | |||
5 | - | Patiño Luis | 5 | |||
6 | - | Bobadilla Moises | 6 | |||
7 | - | Santillan Willy | 7 | |||
8 | - | Martinez Victor | 8 | |||
9 | - | Maclas Rodo | 9 |
10 de septiembre PIWIS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Ruvalcaba Kevin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Villavicencio Alan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Salas Halcon | 3 | |||
4 | - | Carapia Camilo | 4 |
10 de septiembre TROPHY TRUCKS OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Espinoza Marco | 1 | |||
2 | - | Santillan Willy | 2 | |||
3 | - | Rodriguez Adrian | 3 | |||
4 | - | Aceves Rigo | 4 |