DM ORE 4WD Short Course 4WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Neumann Jörn | 16 (7:11.228) | |||
2 | - | Petrich Stefan | 15 (7:14.063) | |||
3 | - | Gehring Sascha-Alexander | 15 (7:25.795) | |||
4 | - | Wernich Thomas | 14 (7:03.989) | |||
5 | - | Burandt Mark-Oliver | 14 (7:08.701) | |||
6 | - | Janssen Lars | 14 (7:13.566) | |||
7 | - | Hüttepohl Andreas | 14 (7:17.162) | |||
8 | - | Jost Ralf | 14 (7:16.466) | |||
9 | - | Faßmers Luisa-Marie | 3 (1:48.041) |
DM ORE 4WD 4WD Buggy Standard |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Bujara Thomas | 15 (7:10.075) | |||
2 | - | Morgenstern Mirko | 15 (7:11.254) | |||
3 | - | Felzmann Marcel | 15 (7:11.440) | |||
4 | - | Wilkenloh Ralf | 15 (7:19.339) | |||
5 | - | Beck Eberhard | 15 (7:22.003) | |||
6 | - | Faßmers Luisa-Marie | 14 (7:02.603) | |||
7 | - | Hürtgen Klaus | 14 (7:14.557) | |||
8 | - | Schulz-Nowak Peter | 14 (7:17.695) | |||
9 | - | Hüttepohl Andreas | 14 (7:15.502) | |||
10 | - | Sturm Pascal | 14 (7:26.861) | |||
11 | - | Bernardy Andreas | 14 (7:13.901) | |||
12 | - | Klaus Michael | 14 (7:39.283) | |||
13 | - | Frost Markus | 14 (7:20.505) | |||
14 | - | Upmeier Ulrich | 13 (7:01.014) | |||
15 | - | Fuhs Peter | 12 (7:07.693) | |||
16 | - | Prosser Hubert | 13 (7:01.525) | |||
17 | - | Hürtgen Lena | 12 (7:15.562) | |||
18 | - | Fuhs Axel | 10 (7:02.546) | |||
19 | - | Glanz Julian | 11 (7:07.880) |
DM ORE 4WD 4WD Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Neumann Jörn | 16 (7:06.990) | |||
2 | - | Maquel Tom | 15 (6:56.451) | |||
3 | - | Rau Luca | 16 (7:16.638) | |||
4 | - | Prüßmann Oliver | 15 (7:00.856) | |||
5 | - | Eichholz Dennis | 16 (7:23.447) | |||
6 | - | Honscha Sebastian | 15 (7:01.034) | |||
7 | - | Prümper Björn | 15 (7:01.562) | |||
8 | - | Wilcke Yannic | 15 (7:08.648) | |||
9 | - | Scharrer Martin | 15 (7:12.320) | |||
10 | - | Welker Andre | 15 (7:13.856) | |||
11 | - | Benson Tim | 16 (7:22.296) | |||
12 | - | Schneider Marcel | 16 (7:27.159) | |||
13 | - | Becker Jens | 16 (7:26.732) | |||
14 | - | Jost Luca | 16 (7:27.789) | |||
15 | - | Hirschkorn Dominik | 15 (7:12.462) | |||
16 | - | Sagawe René | 15 (7:12.172) | |||
17 | - | Burleigh Nicolaas | 15 (7:15.429) | |||
18 | - | Johne Mirko | 15 (7:17.813) | |||
19 | - | Hundertmark Lars | 15 (7:15.949) | |||
20 | - | Mampel Jörg | 15 (7:15.062) | |||
21 | - | Berger Kai | 15 (7:05.645) | |||
22 | - | Missel Ralf | 15 (7:10.426) | |||
23 | - | Berger Lars | 15 (7:09.187) | |||
24 | - | Sommer Tom | 15 (7:16.569) | |||
25 | - | Hengen Sascha | 15 (7:22.481) | |||
26 | - | Röttgerkamp Marcel | 15 (7:27.461) | |||
27 | - | Kümmel Leon | 15 (7:22.099) | |||
28 | - | Hinsch Lukas | 14 (7:01.810) | |||
29 | - | Heinrich Marco | 14 (7:04.056) | |||
30 | - | Ratzlaff Melina | 14 (7:30.623) | |||
31 | - | Bösche Fynn | 15 (7:13.398) | |||
32 | - | Krebs Sven | 14 (7:02.404) | |||
33 | - | Schlüter Jürgen | 14 (7:07.949) | |||
34 | - | Zuber John | 14 (7:16.033) | |||
35 | - | Leiacker Dirk | 14 (7:21.020) | |||
36 | - | Paikert Patrick | 13 (7:05.343) | |||
37 | - | Leiacker Martin | 12 (7:23.697) |