CZECH MASTERS SERIES - offroad 2023/2024 R4 Buggy Hobby |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Bayer Tobias Jun. | 14 (5:15.754) | |||
2 | 1 | Forster Valentino | 13 (5:05.397) | |||
3 | 3 | Johan Vojta | 13 (5:27.885) | |||
4 | 4 | Jílková Niki | 12 (5:23.680) | |||
5 | 5 | Monakhova Tamara | 12 (5:26.820) | |||
6 | 6 | Vlášková Jun. Natálie | 10 (5:01.286) | |||
7 | 8 | Korec Tomáš | 10 (5:16.570) | |||
8 | 9 | Monakhov Vladimir | 8 (4:46.137) | |||
9 | 7 | Johan Honzík | 7 (4:52.788) | |||
10 | 10 | Sychra Theodor | 6 (5:03.493) |
CZECH MASTERS SERIES - offroad 2023/2024 R4 Truck 2WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Götzl Max | 17 (5:08.100) | |||
2 | 3 | Bremstaller Patrick | 16 (5:11.393) | |||
3 | 4 | Wukonig Christian | 16 (5:19.683) | |||
4 | 5 | Bürger Gino | 16 (5:17.572) | |||
5 | 6 | Wimberger Dominik | 15 (5:04.239) | |||
6 | 2 | Wieser Niklas | 17 (5:14.557) |
CZECH MASTERS SERIES - offroad 2023/2024 R4 Short Course 2WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Wukonig Christian | 14 (5:00.034) | |||
2 | 2 | Grilz Stefan | 14 (5:16.264) | |||
3 | 3 | Binder Michal | 14 (5:20.339) | |||
4 | 6 | Rážek Ladislav | 13 (5:12.753) | |||
5 | 7 | Jireš Václav | 13 (5:23.876) | |||
6 | 4 | Havlák 50+ Vladimír | 13 (5:19.990) | |||
7 | 9 | Fikar Dušan | 13 (5:21.263) | |||
8 | 5 | Tuček Pepa | 13 (5:28.480) | |||
9 | 10 | Vébr 50+ Lubomír | 11 (5:19.313) | |||
10 | 12 | Sychra Daniel | 11 (4:59.702) | |||
11 | 8 | Fronc Junior Tadeáš | 11 (5:04.042) | |||
12 | 11 | Korec Tomáš | 9 (5:05.152) |
CZECH MASTERS SERIES - offroad 2023/2024 R4 2WD Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Götzl Max | 18 (5:11.652) | |||
2 | 3 | Ronnefalk David | 18 (5:03.566) | |||
3 | 4 | Vlášek Dominik | 18 (5:08.278) | |||
4 | 1 | Bayer Martin | 18 (5:02.474) | |||
5 | 5 | Zsolt Bajusz Junior | 18 (5:14.538) | |||
6 | 8 | Wieser Niklas | 17 (5:13.964) | |||
7 | 7 | Bremstaller Patrick | 17 (5:09.300) | |||
8 | 6 | Siklodi Julius | 17 (5:13.262) | |||
9 | 9 | Hofman Daniel | 17 (5:17.174) | |||
10 | 10 | Hartman Petr | 16 (5:10.284) | |||
11 | 12 | Wukonig Christian | 17 (5:14.529) | |||
12 | 13 | Milowský Martin | 16 (5:00.750) | |||
13 | 11 | Loupý Miroslav | 16 (5:02.109) | |||
14 | 14 | Jílek Filip | 16 (5:02.617) | |||
15 | 15 | Dubak Adam | 16 (5:06.374) | |||
16 | 17 | Margony Erik | 16 (5:06.369) | |||
17 | 16 | Jirák Jindřich | 16 (5:08.168) | |||
18 | 18 | Dvořák Jiří | 16 (5:18.623) | |||
19 | 19 | Lorenz Arnold | 16 (5:11.995) | |||
20 | 20 | Ambrož Michal | 16 (5:14.239) | |||
21 | 21 | Jílková Peťa | 16 (5:10.620) | |||
22 | 23 | Kanina Jan | 16 (5:13.300) | |||
23 | 24 | Strupek Vaclav | 16 (5:09.306) | |||
24 | 25 | Jílek Josef | 16 (5:11.179) | |||
25 | 28 | Holan Petr | 15 (5:01.369) | |||
26 | 26 | Hujer Vojtěch | 15 (5:02.462) | |||
27 | 27 | Švancar Martin | 15 (5:01.084) | |||
28 | 22 | Hempel Frank | 15 (5:03.263) | |||
29 | 30 | Vadlejch Ml. Miroslav | 15 (5:08.033) | |||
30 | 29 | Maly Standa | 15 (5:09.315) | |||
31 | 31 | Vild Jan | 15 (5:07.710) | |||
32 | 32 | Johan Jan | 15 (5:16.707) | |||
33 | 33 | Hujer Jan | 15 (5:14.298) | |||
34 | 35 | Kolman Jiří | 15 (5:18.188) | |||
35 | 40 | Plch Robert | 15 (5:20.145) | |||
36 | 34 | Zabloudil Michal | 14 (5:03.079) | |||
37 | 36 | Tuček Pepa | 14 (5:05.735) | |||
38 | 37 | Fikar Dušan | 14 (5:07.279) | |||
39 | 38 | Wimberger Dominik | 14 (5:05.141) | |||
40 | 39 | Milowský Jun. Martin | 13 (5:00.216) | |||
41 | 41 | Kejdana Mladší Pavel | 14 (5:06.785) | |||
42 | 42 | Reichel Martin | 13 (5:06.338) | |||
43 | 45 | Mrázek Stanislav | 14 (5:08.152) | |||
44 | 44 | Korec Jan | 12 (5:03.641) | |||
45 | 46 | Votava Jan | 12 (5:03.372) | |||
46 | 43 | Rumler Matouš | 13 (5:19.376) | |||
47 | 48 | Nachtmannová Kateřina | 12 (5:11.539) | |||
48 | 49 | Johan Vojta | 12 (5:13.400) | |||
49 | 47 | Fronc Junior Tadeáš | 12 (5:12.748) | |||
50 | 50 | Coubal Vaclav | 10 (5:01.860) |
CZECH MASTERS SERIES - offroad 2023/2024 R4 2WD Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Stein Julius | 17 (5:11.906) | |||
2 | 2 | Lorenz Arnold | 16 (5:06.366) | |||
3 | 3 | Bürger Gino | 16 (5:07.857) | |||
4 | 4 | Hofman Jan | 16 (5:11.277) | |||
5 | 5 | Hempel Frank | 16 (5:12.940) | |||
6 | 6 | Jílková Peťa | 16 (5:20.538) | |||
7 | 7 | Binder Michal | 16 (5:18.785) | |||
8 | 10 | Vích Pepa | 14 (5:12.228) | |||
9 | 8 | Jireš Václav | 15 (5:12.655) | |||
10 | 9 | Havlák 50+ Vladimír | 14 (5:14.930) | |||
11 | 11 | Bartos Jan | 15 (5:20.383) | |||
12 | 13 | Rumler Matouš | 14 (5:15.081) | |||
13 | 16 | Grilz Stefan | 14 (5:17.472) | |||
14 | 15 | Reichel Martin | 14 (5:23.703) | |||
15 | 12 | Vébr 50+ Lubomír | 13 (5:01.273) | |||
16 | 17 | Zabloudil Jakub | 13 (5:14.426) | |||
17 | 19 | Pospíšil Lukáš | 13 (5:12.232) | |||
18 | 14 | Korec Jan | 13 (5:23.947) | |||
19 | 18 | Nachtmannová Kateřina | 12 (5:17.354) | |||
20 | 20 | Coubal Vaclav | 11 (5:16.504) | |||
21 | 21 | Růžička 55+ Luboš | 9 (4:55.687) |
CZECH MASTERS SERIES - offroad 2023/2024 R4 4WD Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Ronnefalk David | 19 (5:05.404) | |||
2 | 2 | Bayer Martin | 19 (5:12.061) | |||
3 | 3 | Vlášek Dominik | 18 (5:00.094) | |||
4 | 5 | Götzl Max | 19 (5:13.807) | |||
5 | 6 | Zsolt Bajusz Junior | 18 (5:06.523) | |||
6 | 8 | Bremstaller Patrick | 18 (5:07.503) | |||
7 | 9 | Siklodi Julius | 18 (5:06.378) | |||
8 | 7 | Hofman Daniel | 18 (5:12.025) | |||
9 | 10 | Koutek Miroslav | 17 (5:08.476) | |||
10 | 4 | Wieser Niklas | 18 (5:12.566) | |||
11 | 11 | Jirák Jindřich | 17 (5:01.019) | |||
12 | 13 | Wukonig Christian | 17 (5:06.760) | |||
13 | 15 | Strupek Vaclav | 17 (5:04.770) | |||
14 | 18 | Monakhov Andrey | 17 (5:07.415) | |||
15 | 19 | Frič Marek | 17 (5:07.583) | |||
16 | 16 | Hartman Petr | 17 (5:12.007) | |||
17 | 17 | Loupý Miroslav | 17 (5:13.810) | |||
18 | 20 | Forster Karl | 16 (5:03.891) | |||
19 | 12 | Dostál Marcel | 16 (5:00.359) | |||
20 | 14 | Margony Erik | 16 (5:10.330) | |||
21 | 24 | Čermák Šimon | 17 (5:08.657) | |||
22 | 21 | Dvořák Jiří | 16 (5:00.830) | |||
23 | 22 | Hofman Jan | 17 (5:18.221) | |||
24 | 28 | Čermák Matěj | 16 (5:05.665) | |||
25 | 27 | Bürger Gino | 16 (5:06.782) | |||
26 | 25 | Hujer Vojtěch | 16 (5:07.778) | |||
27 | 26 | Ambrož Michal | 16 (5:18.307) | |||
28 | 29 | Maly Standa | 16 (5:12.078) | |||
29 | 23 | Wimberger Dominik | 15 (4:58.195) | |||
30 | 30 | Hujer Jan | 16 (5:16.770) | |||
31 | 31 | Kloibhofer Michael | 16 (5:00.886) | |||
32 | 33 | Švancar Martin | 16 (5:09.178) | |||
33 | 32 | Vadlejch Ml. Miroslav | 16 (5:07.396) | |||
34 | 34 | Vild Jan | 16 (5:08.247) | |||
35 | 35 | Holan Petr | 16 (5:07.975) | |||
36 | 36 | Strelecký Martin | 16 (5:18.539) | |||
37 | 39 | Johan Jan | 15 (5:01.452) | |||
38 | 37 | Vích Pepa | 15 (5:07.198) | |||
39 | 40 | Kolman Jiří | 15 (5:08.571) | |||
40 | 38 | Mrázek Stanislav | 15 (5:15.236) | |||
41 | 42 | Traubenek Stefan | 15 (5:08.237) | |||
42 | 46 | Kanina Jan | 16 (5:18.422) | |||
43 | 41 | Zabloudil Michal | 15 (5:14.880) | |||
44 | 43 | Žalský Jan | 14 (5:02.570) | |||
45 | 44 | Slavík Jan | 14 (5:09.043) | |||
46 | 45 | Kejdana Mladší Pavel | 14 (5:08.358) | |||
47 | 47 | Bayer Tobias Jun. | 14 (5:05.979) | |||
48 | 48 | Havlakova Jun Katerina | 13 (5:10.709) | |||
49 | 49 | Vancl Lukáš | 12 (5:11.712) |