CZECH MASTERS SERIES - offroad 2023/2024 R3 Buggy Hobby |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Forster Valentino | 13 (5:04.467) | |||
2 | 2 | Hejpetr 55+ Pavel | 13 (5:17.060) | |||
3 | 8 | Korec Tomáš | 11 (5:24.546) | |||
4 | 5 | Svobodová Klára | 10 (5:29.351) | |||
5 | 3 | Coubal Vaclav | 11 (5:21.419) | |||
6 | 6 | Růžička 55+ Luboš | 10 (5:15.733) | |||
7 | 4 | Götzl Oskar | 11 (5:23.050) | |||
8 | 9 | Sychra Theodor | 7 (4:59.528) | |||
9 | 7 | Hudatzký Tomáš | 8 (5:00.334) | |||
10 | 10 | Rumler Šimon | 5 (4:43.900) |
CZECH MASTERS SERIES - offroad 2023/2024 R3 Short Course 2WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 3 | Grilz Stefan | 15 (5:20.552) | |||
2 | 1 | Binder Michal | 14 (5:09.751) | |||
3 | 2 | Svoboda Marek | 14 (5:13.022) | |||
4 | 6 | Tuček Pepa | 13 (5:03.513) | |||
5 | 5 | Havlák 50+ Vladimír | 14 (5:18.731) | |||
6 | 7 | Mucha Petr | 13 (5:01.347) | |||
7 | 4 | Fikar Dušan | 13 (5:07.350) | |||
8 | 8 | Kazda 55+ Jaromír | 13 (5:17.246) | |||
9 | 9 | Volhejn David | 13 (5:03.445) | |||
10 | 10 | Rážek Ladislav | 13 (5:02.783) | |||
11 | 11 | Sychra Daniel | 13 (5:22.850) | |||
12 | 13 | Matoušek Petr | 12 (5:01.687) | |||
13 | 12 | Fronc Junior Tadeáš | 11 (5:01.669) |
CZECH MASTERS SERIES - offroad 2023/2024 R3 2WD Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Hofman Daniel | 17 (5:13.212) | |||
2 | 3 | Milowský Martin | 16 (5:01.410) | |||
3 | 5 | Margony Erik | 17 (5:19.568) | |||
4 | 2 | Bürger Gino | 16 (5:09.547) | |||
5 | 4 | Kraus Martin | 16 (5:06.142) | |||
6 | 10 | Jirák Jindřich | 15 (5:00.107) | |||
7 | 6 | Loupý Miroslav | 16 (5:16.630) | |||
8 | 7 | Wimberger Dominik | 16 (5:01.459) | |||
9 | 9 | Lorenz Arnold | 16 (5:17.949) | |||
10 | 8 | Dvořák Jiří | 15 (5:04.111) | |||
11 | 11 | Hempel Frank | 16 (5:06.367) | |||
12 | 14 | Kanina Jan | 16 (5:07.064) | |||
13 | 12 | Maly Standa | 16 (5:17.618) | |||
14 | 15 | Hujer Jan | 16 (5:16.342) | |||
15 | 13 | Švancar Martin | 16 (5:22.453) | |||
16 | 18 | Kolman Jiří | 15 (5:05.025) | |||
17 | 19 | Holan Petr | 15 (5:01.847) | |||
18 | 20 | Vild Jan | 15 (5:14.446) | |||
19 | 16 | Fleissner Marek | 15 (5:08.198) | |||
20 | 17 | Čermák Matěj | 15 (5:19.001) | |||
21 | 22 | Tuček Pepa | 15 (5:10.788) | |||
22 | 21 | Mrázek Stanislav | 14 (4:58.758) | |||
23 | 25 | Reichel Martin | 14 (5:10.924) | |||
24 | 23 | Fikar Dušan | 14 (5:15.128) | |||
25 | 24 | Maléř Matěj | 14 (5:05.765) | |||
26 | 26 | Plch Robert | 14 (5:19.014) | |||
27 | 28 | Rumler Matouš | 14 (5:08.684) | |||
28 | 29 | Korec Jan | 13 (5:07.032) | |||
29 | 27 | Votava Jan | 13 (5:09.873) | |||
30 | 30 | Fronc Junior Tadeáš | 13 (5:23.852) | |||
31 | 33 | Percl Míra | 13 (5:12.511) | |||
32 | 34 | Nachtmannová Kateřina | 13 (5:11.258) | |||
33 | 31 | Vadlejch Miroslav | 13 (5:18.458) | |||
34 | 32 | Matoušek Petr | 12 (5:21.127) | |||
35 | 35 | Pejzl Marcel | 11 (5:01.995) | |||
36 | 36 | Coubal Vaclav | 11 (5:04.352) |
CZECH MASTERS SERIES - offroad 2023/2024 R3 2WD Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 2 | Lorenz Arnold | 16 (5:07.240) | |||
2 | 1 | Bürger Gino | 16 (5:11.266) | |||
3 | 3 | Hempel Frank | 16 (5:18.006) | |||
4 | 4 | Binder Michal | 16 (5:18.361) | |||
5 | 5 | Vích Pepa | 15 (5:10.669) | |||
6 | 7 | Bartos Jan | 14 (5:03.494) | |||
7 | 6 | Grilz Stefan | 14 (5:09.616) | |||
8 | 8 | Kejdana Mladší Pavel | 14 (5:09.427) | |||
9 | 11 | Rumler Matouš | 14 (5:11.024) | |||
10 | 10 | Reichel Martin | 14 (5:03.813) | |||
11 | 9 | Volhejn David | 14 (5:01.330) | |||
12 | 12 | Korec Jan | 14 (5:13.712) | |||
13 | 13 | Nachtmannová Kateřina | 14 (5:21.074) |
CZECH MASTERS SERIES - offroad 2023/2024 R3 4WD Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Hofman Daniel | 18 (5:12.333) | |||
2 | 3 | Margony Erik | 17 (5:02.804) | |||
3 | 2 | Jirák Jindřich | 17 (5:04.716) | |||
4 | 4 | Čermák Šimon | 17 (5:12.534) | |||
5 | 6 | Bürger Gino | 17 (5:15.191) | |||
6 | 9 | Dvořák Jiří | 17 (5:17.905) | |||
7 | 5 | Frič Marek | 16 (5:03.843) | |||
8 | 10 | Loupý Miroslav | 17 (5:17.365) | |||
9 | 7 | Hofman Jan | 16 (5:04.977) | |||
10 | 8 | Dostál Marcel | 16 (5:05.810) | |||
11 | 11 | Wimberger Dominik | 17 (5:07.670) | |||
12 | 14 | Vild Jan | 16 (5:00.792) | |||
13 | 15 | Švancar Martin | 16 (5:03.891) | |||
14 | 13 | Hujer Jan | 16 (5:14.320) | |||
15 | 12 | Maly Standa | 16 (5:07.260) | |||
16 | 16 | Procházka Tom | 16 (5:09.945) | |||
17 | 17 | Kanina Jan | 16 (5:07.860) | |||
18 | 19 | Strelecký Martin | 16 (5:12.066) | |||
19 | 18 | Vích Pepa | 15 (5:01.257) | |||
20 | 20 | Holan Petr | 13 (4:20.100) | |||
21 | 21 | Enc Jun. Jan | 16 (5:16.259) | |||
22 | 22 | Kolman Jiří | 16 (5:20.181) | |||
23 | 25 | Horacek Jan | 15 (5:03.560) | |||
24 | 26 | Fleissner Marek | 15 (5:07.441) | |||
25 | 24 | Mrázek Stanislav | 16 (5:09.032) | |||
26 | 28 | Kejdana Mladší Pavel | 15 (5:10.234) | |||
27 | 30 | Forster Karl | 16 (5:10.756) | |||
28 | 27 | Žalský Jan | 15 (5:19.571) | |||
29 | 23 | Kraus Martin | 15 (5:21.146) | |||
30 | 29 | Mucha Petr | 13 (5:01.180) | |||
31 | 32 | Vaněk Michal | 15 (5:22.479) | |||
32 | 31 | Kazda 55+ Jaromír | 14 (5:10.144) | |||
33 | 33 | Havlakova Jun Katerina | 14 (5:02.594) | |||
34 | 34 | Slavík Jan | 14 (5:18.924) | |||
35 | 35 | Pejzl Marcel | 11 (5:07.508) |