2023 Fall Finale Day 2 Sc B-Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Radiske Adam | 50 (5:12.512) | |||
2 | - | Dechamps Don | 50 (5:17.320) | |||
3 | - | Morris Mark | 48 (5:12.823) | |||
4 | - | Meyer Brandon | 48 (5:13.801) | |||
5 | - | Pagenkopf Jacob | 48 (5:16.612) | |||
6 | - | Fritts Carl | 48 (5:17.089) | |||
7 | - | Dallman Kurt | 47 (5:13.447) | |||
8 | - | Elgersma Joe | 42 (5:18.439) | |||
9 | - | Kempen Randy | 30 (3:14.961) | |||
10 | - | Marshall Dale | 30 (3:16.067) | |||
11 | - | Kleindl Travis | 28 (3:06.269) | |||
12 | - | Morrow Greg | 25 (2:38.233) | |||
13 | - | Mcmahon James | 30 (3:01.659) | |||
14 | - | Ratzlaff Ryan | 30 (3:03.425) | |||
15 | - | Orth Steve | 30 (3:05.135) | |||
16 | - | Pagenkopf Brandon | 29 (3:04.049) | |||
17 | - | Ravey Chuck | 30 (3:05.605) | |||
18 | - | Raley Kurt | 30 (3:07.910) | |||
19 | - | Kempfer Larry | 30 (3:08.520) | |||
20 | - | Mcnicol Pat | 26 (3:09.089) |
2023 Fall Finale Day 2 Sc Late Model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Laurent Brian | 50 (5:01.135) | |||
2 | - | Marshall Dale | 49 (5:05.566) | |||
3 | - | Morris Mark | 49 (5:06.805) | |||
4 | - | Weber Mike | 47 (5:02.382) | |||
5 | - | Weber Nate | 45 (5:04.850) | |||
6 | - | Meyer Brandon | 45 (5:07.221) | |||
7 | - | Orth Steve | 3 (29.227) | |||
8 | - | Raley Kurt | 30 (3:06.648) | |||
9 | - | Morrow Riley | 29 (3:08.557) | |||
10 | - | Peterson Paul | 25 (3:11.000) | |||
11 | - | Morrow Greg | 30 (3:09.535) | |||
12 | - | Scholten Jason | 29 (3:07.306) | |||
13 | - | Peterson Wayne | 10 (1:05.542) |
2023 Fall Finale Day 2 Slash Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Balisterri Tony | 50 (5:08.076) | |||
2 | - | Radiske Adam | 49 (5:08.036) | |||
3 | - | Peterson Paul | 49 (5:15.098) | |||
4 | - | Weber Nate | 48 (5:11.677) | |||
5 | - | Morris Mark | 48 (5:12.730) | |||
6 | - | Pagenkopf Jacob | 48 (5:13.117) | |||
7 | - | Demler Paul | 47 (5:09.676) | |||
8 | - | Dallman Kurt | 30 (3:09.118) | |||
9 | - | Mcnicol Mike | 30 (3:09.663) | |||
10 | - | Raley Kurt | 30 (3:10.838) | |||
11 | - | Ratzlaff Ryan | 12 (3:17.585) | |||
12 | - | Elgersma Joe | 30 (3:04.985) | |||
13 | - | Kempen Randy | 30 (3:09.290) | |||
14 | - | Meyer Brandon | 30 (3:10.953) | |||
15 | - | Mcnicol Jordyn | 28 (3:13.566) | |||
16 | - | Peterson Wayne | 28 (3:15.670) | |||
17 | - | Fritts Josie | 30 (3:13.086) | |||
18 | - | Quamme Kyle | 30 (3:14.063) | |||
19 | - | Mcnicol Pat | 29 (3:08.224) | |||
20 | - | Weber Mike | 29 (3:12.076) | |||
21 | - | Dechamps Don | 28 (3:12.539) | |||
22 | - | Kempfer Larry | 30 (3:12.995) | |||
23 | - | King Jeff | 30 (3:14.246) | |||
24 | - | Ravey Chuck | 30 (3:16.105) | |||
25 | - | Puestow Carolyn | 28 (3:14.403) | |||
26 | - | Balisterri Mark | 30 (3:20.868) | |||
27 | - | Riedner Kyle | 29 (3:20.044) | |||
28 | - | Weber Dakoda | 29 (3:22.501) | |||
29 | - | Scholten Jason | 27 (3:25.477) |
2023 Fall Finale Day 2 Sprints |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Laurent Brian | 50 (4:59.133) | |||
2 | - | Elgersma Joe | 50 (5:00.602) | |||
3 | - | Radiske Adam | 50 (5:00.924) | |||
4 | - | Balisterri Tony | 49 (5:01.082) | |||
5 | - | Mcnicol Cody | 49 (5:02.338) | |||
6 | - | Demler Paul | 40 (5:11.666) | |||
7 | - | Streblow Aaron | 33 (5:11.058) | |||
8 | - | Jones Phil | 29 (3:05.222) | |||
9 | - | Fritts Carl | 28 (3:00.444) | |||
10 | - | Mcnicol Mike | 15 (3:15.082) | |||
11 | - | Fritts Josie | 11 |
2023 Fall Finale Day 2 Amateur Class |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Radiske Micah | 33 (4:01.053) | |||
2 | - | Balisterri Chase | 31 (4:05.507) | |||
3 | - | Weber Evelyn | 30 (4:01.953) | |||
4 | - | Riedner Jase | 30 (4:02.290) | |||
5 | - | Stibb Wyatt | 29 (4:00.596) | |||
6 | - | Mcnicol Raena | 29 (4:03.895) | |||
7 | - | Weber Emitt | 29 (4:08.240) | |||
8 | - | Stibb Torey | 22 (3:04.920) | |||
9 | - | Weber Bristol | 22 (3:06.158) | |||
10 | - | Stibb Liam | 21 (3:08.042) | |||
11 | - | Weber Sydney | 21 (3:08.094) |
2023 Fall Finale Day 2 Amateur Sc Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Morrow Riley | 37 (4:02.744) | |||
2 | - | Mcnicol Jordyn | 37 (4:05.277) | |||
3 | - | Weber Nate | 36 (4:00.097) | |||
4 | - | Puestow Carolyn | 36 (4:04.545) | |||
5 | - | Weber Mike | 36 (4:05.166) | |||
6 | - | Riedner Kyle | 35 (4:01.342) | |||
7 | - | Weber Dakoda | 33 (4:02.531) | |||
8 | - | Riedner Jase | 27 (3:07.236) | |||
9 | - | Balisterri Chase | 25 (3:10.623) |
2023 Fall Finale Day 2 Midwest Sport Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Laurent Brian | 50 (5:06.729) | |||
2 | - | Mcmahon James | 49 (5:13.421) | |||
3 | - | Pagenkopf Jacob | 48 (5:10.445) | |||
4 | - | Dallman Kurt | 48 (5:10.918) | |||
5 | - | Mcnicol Cody | 48 (5:16.699) | |||
6 | - | Radiske Adam | 47 (5:07.271) | |||
7 | - | Marshall Dale | 45 (5:13.934) | |||
8 | - | Demler Paul | 29 (3:10.451) | |||
9 | - | Mcnicol Mike | 29 (3:11.950) | |||
10 | - | Dechamps Don | 28 (3:09.064) | |||
11 | - | Fritts Josie | 2 (14.168) | |||
12 | - | Fritts Carl | 2 (15.679) |