Чемпіонат України - 2 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи позашляхових перегонів 1:10, ІІІ ранг Buggy 2WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 3 | Береш Мар`ян | DNS | |||
2 | 1 | Литвиненко Віктор | 1 | |||
3 | 2 | Чуб Дмитро | 2 | |||
4 | 5 | Ткаченко Данііл | 6 | |||
5 | 6 | Шпаченко Юрій | 6 | |||
6 | 4 | Федоренко Володимир | 7 | |||
7 | 7 | Гончаренко Роман | 11 | |||
8 | 9 | Фалейко Олександр | 14 | |||
9 | 10 | Гогін Олексій | 15 | |||
10 | 8 | Слободянюк Андрій | 16 |
Чемпіонат України - 2 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи позашляхових перегонів 1:10, ІІІ ранг Buggy 4WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Литвиненко Віктор | DNS | |||
2 | 2 | Береш Мар`ян | 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Чуб Дмитро | 3 | |||
4 | 4 | Федоренко Володимир | 5 | |||
5 | 7 | Жевага Олександр | 7 | |||
6 | 6 | Сільничий Дмитро | 9 | |||
7 | 8 | Тарасевич Тарас | 9 | |||
8 | 9 | Матвійчук Остап | 13 | |||
9 | 5 | Крайнюков Артем | 16 |
Чемпіонат України - 2 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи позашляхових перегонів 1:10, ІІІ ранг Buggy 2WD 21.5 Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Василенко Михайло | DNS | |||
2 | 2 | Мінченко Артем | 2 | |||
3 | 3 | Матвійчук Ілля | 4 | |||
4 | 4 | Куденчук Ілля | 5 |
Чемпіонат України - 2 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи позашляхових перегонів 1:10, ІІІ ранг Buggy 4WD 21.5 Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Куденчук Арсен | DNS | |||
2 | 1 | Лавриненко Назар | 3 | |||
3 | 4 | Бобрусь Андрій | 4 | |||
4 | 5 | Гончаренко Денис | 5 | |||
5 | 3 | Коломієць Андрій | 9 | |||
6 | 6 | Бобрусь Олексій | 9 | |||
7 | 7 | Шевела Кирилл | 9 | |||
8 | 8 | Матвійчук Ілля | 10 | |||
9 | 10 | Гогін Тимофій | 13 | |||
10 | 9 | Ковалець Денис | 13 | |||
11 | 12 | Гогін Тимур | 19 | |||
12 | 11 | Ткаченко Дмитро | 20 |
Чемпіонат України - 2 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи позашляхових перегонів 1:10, ІІІ ранг ShortCourse |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Сільничий Дмитро | DNS | |||
2 | 1 | Федоренко Володимир | 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Куденчук Арсен | 2 | |||
4 | 4 | Мельник Павло | 5 | |||
5 | 6 | Шпаченко Юрій | 7 | |||
6 | 5 | Гончаренко Роман | 10 | |||
7 | 8 | Бобрусь Олексій | 11 | |||
8 | 10 | Мельник Петро Петрович | 12 | |||
9 | 7 | Слободянюк Андрій | 13 | |||
10 | 9 | Фалейко Олександр | 14 | |||
11 | 11 | Матвійчук Влад | 16 | |||
12 | 12 | Лющенко Максим | 19 |