4. NRW Cup Stoppelhopser Oberhauen e.V. Hobby NRW |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Pasternak Colin | 49 (30:23.359) | |||
2 | 3 | Dickhöfer Tobias | 48 (30:17.164) | |||
3 | 2 | Burink Thijs | 46 (30:10.587) | |||
4 | 7 | Lull Christopher | 46 (30:14.067) | |||
5 | 13 | Arts Kenny | 46 (30:33.304) | |||
6 | 24 | Schneider Danielle-Juline | 45 (30:05.571) | |||
7 | 4 | Müller Frank | 45 (30:27.951) | |||
8 | 10 | Uzuner Bekir | 44 (30:00.423) | |||
9 | 6 | Körber Karl-Heinz | 44 (30:22.940) | |||
10 | 21 | Ehlert Nico | 44 (30:33.956) | |||
11 | 12 | Konings Hans | 43 (30:09.819) | |||
12 | 9 | Noll Raphael | 26 (17:57.865) | |||
13 | 17 | Gelsner Frank | 30 (20:14.221) | |||
14 | 15 | Kahlen Jonas | 30 (20:17.955) | |||
15 | 19 | Vogts Stephan | 29 (20:23.619) | |||
16 | 29 | Kimmling Thomas | 28 (20:01.566) | |||
17 | 5 | Kurowski Rene | 22 (16:49.028) | |||
18 | 11 | Hoogsteder Jos | 2 (1:29.801) | |||
19 | 26 | Gilles Andreas | 28 (20:26.204) | |||
20 | 18 | Peil Marvin | 24 (18:08.167) | |||
21 | 14 | Gattermann Jan | 24 (20:02.613) | |||
22 | 8 | Greymans Mike | 19 (18:13.064) | |||
23 | 28 | Jannes Holger | 16 (11:43.597) | |||
24 | 16 | Brüning Otmar | 8 (6:04.656) | |||
25 | 27 | Schneider Siegfried | 21 (14:54.394) | |||
26 | 25 | Van Hout Peter | 21 (15:34.617) | |||
27 | 23 | Hilsenbeck Tobias | 8 (5:22.590) | |||
28 | 31 | Schmitz Uwe | 7 (5:18.989) | |||
29 | 20 | Merschmöller Sebastian | 20 (15:33.328) | |||
30 | 22 | Peil Jörg | 18 (15:06.961) | |||
31 | 30 | Wichtrup Kevin | 18 (15:28.009) |
4. NRW Cup Stoppelhopser Oberhauen e.V. Top NRW |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 5 | Wiesweg Maik | 52 (30:04.857) | |||
2 | 7 | Van Genechten Sander | 50 (30:13.062) | |||
3 | 10 | Reckward Matthias | 50 (30:16.853) | |||
4 | 1 | Stiewe Tim | 50 (30:23.802) | |||
5 | 3 | Van Schaijk Rene | 49 (30:03.910) | |||
6 | 6 | Heitjan Julian | 49 (30:29.207) | |||
7 | 4 | Chan Chun Yeng | 48 (30:36.852) | |||
8 | 8 | Flucke Simon | 47 (30:37.777) | |||
9 | 9 | Arzenheimer Andree | 46 (30:24.505) | |||
10 | 13 | Petzold Max | 44 (30:14.538) | |||
11 | 12 | Nauen Dennis | 43 (30:19.632) | |||
12 | 2 | Meijer Colin | 28 (17:06.250) | |||
13 | 11 | Hellemeister Sascha | 31 (20:09.049) | |||
14 | 17 | Meyer Andreas | 30 (20:05.540) | |||
15 | 15 | Hüser Wolfgang | 29 (20:22.775) | |||
16 | 14 | Karsch Stefan | 31 (20:26.954) | |||
17 | 18 | Teuwsen Johann | 29 (20:20.851) | |||
18 | 16 | Vieg Arnd | 28 (20:03.920) |
4. NRW Cup Stoppelhopser Oberhauen e.V. Elo NRW |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Wiesweg Maik | 18 (10:09.101) | |||
2 | 3 | Meijer Colin | 18 (10:25.604) | |||
3 | 5 | Van Genechten Sander | 17 (10:00.491) | |||
4 | 4 | Kurowski Rene | 16 (10:05.874) | |||
5 | 6 | Müller Frank | 17 (10:36.180) | |||
6 | 2 | Sevegnani Silas | 16 (10:08.833) | |||
7 | 10 | Brokmeier Thomas | 15 (10:17.892) | |||
8 | 9 | Körber Karl-Heinz | 15 (10:18.834) | |||
9 | 7 | Schoonewelle Harry | 15 (10:17.191) | |||
10 | 8 | Sonderbrink Thomas | 15 (10:04.820) | |||
11 | 11 | Schneider Danielle-Juline | 14 (10:24.034) | |||
12 | 12 | Szakacs Erhardt | 14 (10:34.599) | |||
13 | 13 | Musiol Damian | 0 (0:00.000) |
4. NRW Cup Stoppelhopser Oberhauen e.V. Truggy NRW |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Hellemeister Sascha | 17 (10:01.167) | |||
2 | 4 | Arzenheimer Andree | 17 (10:08.662) | |||
3 | 2 | Dickhöfer Marc | 17 (10:38.377) | |||
4 | 3 | Gerund Michael | 16 (10:07.251) | |||
5 | 5 | Schubert Uwe | 16 (10:23.540) |