Кубок ПАТРИОТ 1 TCS Euro Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Филия Алексей | 22 (5:06.438) | |||
2 | 1 | Лаптева Полина | 22 (5:09.428) | |||
3 | 5 | Лавёрычев Александр | 22 (5:06.735) | |||
4 | 3 | Shatov Alex | 22 (5:10.041) | |||
5 | 6 | Лаптев Артём | 21 (5:00.322) | |||
6 | 4 | Рвянин Ростислав | 21 (5:01.452) | |||
7 | 7 | Пермяков Матвей | 21 (5:03.438) | |||
8 | 8 | Лаптев Максим | 21 (5:05.626) | |||
9 | 10 | Караванов Сергей | 20 (5:12.129) | |||
10 | 9 | Филия Сергей | 18 (5:11.924) |
Кубок ПАТРИОТ 1 RCE-12 Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Егоров Алексей | 50 (8:08.557) | |||
2 | 2 | Евсеев Артём | 51 (8:05.607) | |||
3 | 4 | Игошин Семён | 45 (8:00.012) | |||
4 | 3 | Шинкарёв Юрий | 46 (8:03.122) | |||
5 | 5 | Яйлиян Василий | 44 (8:04.072) |
Кубок ПАТРИОТ 1 TT-CUPE |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Филия Сергей | 22 (5:03.809) | |||
2 | 2 | Лаптев Максим | 21 (5:02.064) | |||
3 | 3 | Пермяков Матвей | 19 (5:08.334) |
Кубок ПАТРИОТ 1 AWESOMATIX-modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Laverychev Maxim | 35 (5:03.884) | |||
2 | 2 | Зуйков Денис | 34 (5:01.432) | |||
3 | 3 | Егоров Андрей | 34 (5:07.669) | |||
4 | 4 | Шмелев Арсений | 33 (5:09.245) | |||
5 | 5 | Dvoinov Mike | 32 (5:06.177) |
Кубок ПАТРИОТ 1 TC-10S17,5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Карлов Геннадий | 31 (5:05.381) | |||
2 | 2 | Наркизов Тимофей | 31 (5:09.794) | |||
3 | 3 | Лаптева Полина | 30 (5:06.544) | |||
4 | 6 | Буданов Анатолий | 25 (5:07.640) | |||
5 | 4 | Рвянин Ростислав | 28 (5:03.072) | |||
6 | 5 | Ермилов Александр | 27 (5:04.124) | |||
7 | 7 | Шмелев Андрей | 26 (5:09.849) |
Кубок ПАТРИОТ 1 HOBBYWING pro stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Карпов Виталий | 31 (5:01.099) | |||
2 | 2 | Филия Алексей | 30 (5:01.019) | |||
3 | 3 | Новиков Александр | 30 (5:07.129) | |||
4 | 4 | Головко Артем | 30 (5:03.724) | |||
5 | 6 | Шинкаёв Олег | 29 (5:02.229) | |||
6 | 5 | Лаптева Полина | 29 (5:06.312) |