RP - - Bohumín 2023/2024 - 5. závod RP 1:10 Offroad 2WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Bidovsky Ml. Aleš | 18 (5:00.186) | |||
2 | 5 | Koziel Jan | 18 (5:16.800) | |||
3 | 2 | Jílek Filip | 17 (5:02.023) | |||
4 | 3 | Szostek Luděk | 17 (5:01.034) | |||
5 | 4 | Socha Ladislav | 17 (5:13.655) | |||
6 | 7 | Pospíšil Rostislav | 16 (5:01.546) | |||
7 | 8 | Jílková Peťa | 16 (5:05.948) | |||
8 | 6 | Kavan Roman | 16 (5:16.920) | |||
9 | 11 | Koziel Kamil | 17 (5:11.501) | |||
10 | 10 | Běhal Vojta | 16 (5:05.654) | |||
11 | 9 | Bulawa Jiri | 16 (5:05.094) | |||
12 | 12 | Zabloudil Michal | 16 (5:15.695) | |||
13 | 13 | Svoboda Aleš | 15 (5:03.910) |
RP - - Bohumín 2023/2024 - 5. závod RP 1:10 Offroad 4WD stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Gebauer Jiří | 17 (5:07.399) | |||
2 | 2 | Rajdus Tomáš | 17 (5:11.883) | |||
3 | 4 | Tipán Jan | 16 (5:01.789) | |||
4 | 5 | Hruška,st Radim | 16 (5:05.358) | |||
5 | 3 | Szostková Martina | 16 (5:09.854) | |||
6 | 7 | Vančura Jiří | 14 (5:06.313) | |||
7 | 6 | Zapletal Rostislav | 16 (5:18.557) | |||
8 | 8 | Roman Matlak | 13 (5:13.871) |
RP - - Bohumín 2023/2024 - 5. závod RP 1:10 Offroad 2WD stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Gebauer Jiří | 17 (5:11.522) | |||
2 | 3 | Vykydal Jun. Lukáš | 17 (5:12.057) | |||
3 | 2 | Socha Ladislav | 17 (5:12.427) | |||
4 | 5 | Pospíšil Rostislav | 17 (5:14.788) | |||
5 | 4 | Jílková Peťa | 17 (5:13.388) | |||
6 | 6 | Liška Tomáš | 16 (5:03.325) | |||
7 | 7 | Klibrová Vendula | 15 (5:02.201) | |||
8 | 8 | Tipán Jan | 15 (5:05.047) | |||
9 | 9 | Jílková Niki | 14 (5:09.880) | |||
10 | 11 | Bidovský Aleš | 16 (5:19.221) | |||
11 | 10 | Zabloudil Jakub | 15 (5:12.331) | |||
12 | 12 | Vančura Jiří | 15 (5:16.953) | |||
13 | 13 | Vykydal Žák Štěpán | 14 (5:01.138) | |||
14 | 14 | Vykydal St. Štěpán | 14 (5:18.188) |
RP - - Bohumín 2023/2024 - 5. závod RP 1:10 Offroad 4WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Bidovsky Ml. Aleš | 19 (5:07.540) | |||
2 | 3 | Koziel Jan | 19 (5:15.215) | |||
3 | 2 | Dostál Pavel | 19 (5:16.437) | |||
4 | 4 | Socha Ladislav | 17 (5:04.455) | |||
5 | 7 | Liška Tomáš | 17 (5:03.554) | |||
6 | 6 | Raška Martin | 17 (5:03.220) | |||
7 | 8 | Koziel Kamil | 17 (5:13.507) | |||
8 | 5 | Běhal Vojta | 16 (5:12.846) | |||
9 | 11 | Szostková Martina | 17 (5:14.373) | |||
10 | 10 | Baštinec Jiří | 17 (5:13.324) | |||
11 | 9 | Zabloudil Michal | 17 (5:14.393) | |||
12 | 12 | Hruška,st Radim | 16 (5:08.585) | |||
13 | 13 | Baštinec Květoslav | 14 (5:04.435) |
RP - - Bohumín 2023/2024 - 5. závod RP - zima |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат |
RP - - Bohumín 2023/2024 - 5. závod RP 1:10 Short course + TRUCK |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат |
RP - - Bohumín 2023/2024 - 5. závod RP 1:14 Offroad MINI |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат |