MĆR - - Bohumín 2024 - 1. závod 1:10E Buggy 2WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Vlášek Dominik | 18 (5:01.238) | |||
2 | 1 | Götzl Max | 18 (5:02.464) | |||
3 | 3 | Bidovsky Ml. Aleš | 18 (5:10.900) | |||
4 | 5 | Hofman Daniel | 17 (5:04.687) | |||
5 | 4 | Schiller Marek | 18 (5:17.137) | |||
6 | 7 | Janouch Radim | 17 (5:07.270) | |||
7 | 6 | Koziel Jan | 17 (5:10.117) | |||
8 | 9 | Jirák Jindřich | 17 (5:11.891) | |||
9 | 8 | Jílek Filip | 17 (5:12.770) | |||
10 | 10 | Ambrož Michal | 16 (5:08.801) | |||
11 | 12 | Socha Ladislav | 17 (5:17.635) | |||
12 | 11 | Jílková Peťa | 16 (5:02.214) | |||
13 | 14 | Koziel Kamil | 16 (5:08.631) | |||
14 | 13 | Kavan Roman | 16 (5:10.910) | |||
15 | 15 | Vadlejch Ml. Miroslav | 16 (5:07.240) | |||
16 | 16 | Běhal Vojta | 16 (5:10.451) | |||
17 | 19 | Těžký Marek | 16 (5:14.561) | |||
18 | 17 | Tuček Pepa | 15 (5:05.926) | |||
19 | 18 | Jireš Václav | 15 (5:02.054) | |||
20 | 20 | Rajdus Tomáš | 15 (5:04.184) | |||
21 | 21 | Zabloudil Michal | 15 (5:02.607) | |||
22 | 22 | Rumler Matouš | 15 (5:17.612) | |||
23 | 24 | Fronc Junior Tadeáš | 14 (5:03.354) | |||
24 | 23 | Korec Jan | 14 (5:03.909) | |||
25 | 25 | Růžička 55+ Luboš | 11 (5:27.271) |
MĆR - - Bohumín 2024 - 1. závod 1:10E Buggy 2WD Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Hofman Jan | 16 (5:02.620) | |||
2 | 1 | Gebauer Jiří | 16 (5:04.186) | |||
3 | 4 | Jílková Peťa | 16 (5:13.749) | |||
4 | 3 | Pospíšil Rostislav | 16 (5:09.491) | |||
5 | 5 | Vykydal Jun. Lukáš | 16 (5:13.891) | |||
6 | 7 | Liška Tomáš | 16 (5:18.501) | |||
7 | 10 | Jireš Václav | 15 (5:00.973) | |||
8 | 6 | Binder Michal | 15 (5:01.209) | |||
9 | 9 | Pospíšil Michal | 15 (5:01.523) | |||
10 | 8 | Vích Pepa | 15 (5:01.669) | |||
11 | 11 | Socha Ladislav | 16 (5:11.273) | |||
12 | 13 | Tipán Jan | 15 (5:10.037) | |||
13 | 14 | Zavadil Petr | 15 (5:14.409) | |||
14 | 12 | Klibrová Vendula | 15 (5:16.429) | |||
15 | 17 | Pecher Pavel | 15 (5:16.863) | |||
16 | 16 | Gebauer Pavel | 14 (5:02.647) | |||
17 | 15 | Rumler Matouš | 14 (5:02.242) | |||
18 | 18 | Zabloudil Jakub | 14 (5:04.768) | |||
19 | 19 | Jílková Niki | 14 (5:17.470) | |||
20 | 20 | Korec Jan | 14 (5:15.955) | |||
21 | 21 | Pecher Tomáš | 13 (5:06.942) |
MĆR - - Bohumín 2024 - 1. závod 1:10E Buggy 4WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Götzl Max | 19 (5:09.269) | |||
2 | 2 | Vlášek Dominik | 19 (5:11.025) | |||
3 | 3 | Bidovsky Ml. Aleš | 18 (5:04.420) | |||
4 | 6 | Koziel Jan | 18 (5:14.447) | |||
5 | 5 | Schiller Marek | 18 (5:11.688) | |||
6 | 4 | Hofman Daniel | 18 (5:04.918) | |||
7 | 8 | Dostál Pavel | 18 (5:12.207) | |||
8 | 7 | Koutek Miroslav | 18 (5:16.754) | |||
9 | 9 | Křižák Václav | 17 (5:00.564) | |||
10 | 10 | Janouch Radim | 17 (5:02.778) | |||
11 | 11 | Jirák Jindřich | 17 (5:03.016) | |||
12 | 12 | Socha Ladislav | 17 (5:06.630) | |||
13 | 13 | Rajdus Filip | 17 (5:07.258) | |||
14 | 14 | Raška Martin | 17 (5:08.641) | |||
15 | 15 | Vadlejch Ml. Miroslav | 17 (5:22.081) | |||
16 | 19 | Koziel Kamil | 16 (5:00.722) | |||
17 | 20 | Liška Tomáš | 16 (5:02.184) | |||
18 | 18 | Enc Jun. Jan | 16 (5:04.366) | |||
19 | 16 | Ambrož Michal | 16 (5:05.585) | |||
20 | 17 | Běhal Vojta | 16 (5:04.055) | |||
21 | 21 | Szostková Martina | 16 (5:06.403) | |||
22 | 22 | Zabloudil Michal | 16 (5:19.166) | |||
23 | 23 | Těžký Marek | 16 (5:17.622) | |||
24 | 24 | Hruška,st Radim | 13 (4:25.709) | |||
25 | 25 | Augustýnek Vilém | 14 (5:12.239) |
MĆR - - Bohumín 2024 - 1. závod 1:10E Buggy 4WD Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Hofman Jan | 17 (5:17.897) | |||
2 | 4 | Szostková Martina | 16 (5:03.409) | |||
3 | 2 | Gebauer Jiří | 16 (5:02.642) | |||
4 | 3 | Vích Pepa | 16 (5:12.210) | |||
5 | 5 | Matyáš Vojtěch | 15 (5:00.493) | |||
6 | 8 | Hruška,st Radim | 15 (5:10.316) | |||
7 | 7 | Zapletal Rostislav | 15 (5:07.730) | |||
8 | 11 | Tipán Jan | 15 (5:17.390) | |||
9 | 9 | Augustýnek Vilém | 14 (5:13.451) | |||
10 | 10 | Roman Matlak | 13 (5:04.689) | |||
11 | 6 | Hejzlar Vojtěch | 2 (0:35.199) |
MĆR - - Bohumín 2024 - 1. závod 1:10E Short course 2WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Binder Michal | 16 (5:18.277) | |||
2 | 2 | Pospíšil Michal | 15 (5:14.269) | |||
3 | 3 | Pospíšil Rostislav | 15 (5:18.491) | |||
4 | 5 | Tuček Pepa | 14 (5:02.925) | |||
5 | 6 | Čihák Radek | 14 (5:08.772) | |||
6 | 7 | Fronc Junior Tadeáš | 14 (5:20.600) | |||
7 | 4 | Zavadil Petr | 15 (5:21.985) | |||
8 | 8 | Korec Jan | 13 (5:07.052) | |||
9 | 9 | Matyáš Vojtěch | 0 (0:00.000) |