Чемпіонат України - 1 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи позашляхових перегонів 1:10, ІІІ ранг ShortCourse |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Федоренко Володимир | DNS | |||
2 | 2 | Мельник Павло | 2 | |||
3 | 4 | Сільничий Дмитро | 3 | |||
4 | 3 | Куденчук Арсен | 4 | |||
5 | 5 | Кучабський Захар | 5 | |||
6 | 6 | Поліш Нікіта | 7 | |||
7 | 7 | Гурнак Денис | 11 | |||
8 | 8 | Поліш Дмитро | 11 | |||
9 | 9 | Бобрусь Андрій | 16 | |||
10 | 11 | Гончаренко Роман | 18 | |||
11 | 10 | Шпаченко Юрій | 18 | |||
12 | 12 | Бобрусь Олексій | 20 | |||
13 | 13 | Фалейко Олександр | 24 | |||
14 | 15 | Лющенко Максим | 26 | |||
15 | 14 | Борис Шаповалов | 28 |
Чемпіонат України - 1 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи позашляхових перегонів 1:10, ІІІ ранг Buggy 2WD Stock 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Бобрусь Андрій | DNS | |||
2 | 2 | Василенко Міша | 2 | |||
3 | 3 | Зенов Назар | 4 | |||
4 | 4 | Куденчук Ілля | 5 | |||
5 | 5 | Казьмірик Олексій | 8 | |||
6 | 6 | Ткаченко Дмитро | 10 |
Чемпіонат України - 1 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи позашляхових перегонів 1:10, ІІІ ранг Buggy 4WD Stock 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 2 | Куденчук Арсен | DNS | |||
2 | 1 | Кучабський Захар | 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Коломієць Андрій | 3 | |||
4 | 5 | Бобрусь Олексій | 6 | |||
5 | 4 | Лавриненко Назар | 7 | |||
6 | 7 | Денис Гончаренко | 8 | |||
7 | 6 | Шевела Кирилл | 9 | |||
8 | 9 | Ткаченко Дмитро | 13 | |||
9 | 8 | Гладун Андрій | 15 |
Чемпіонат України - 1 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи позашляхових перегонів 1:10, ІІІ ранг Buggy 10E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Береш Мар`ян | DNS | |||
2 | 2 | Чуб Дмитро | 2 | |||
3 | 3 | Литвиненко Віктор | 2 | |||
4 | 4 | Федоренко Володимир | 4 | |||
5 | 7 | Сіренко Артем | 7 | |||
6 | 6 | Жевага Олександр | 8 | |||
7 | 5 | Тарасевич Тарас | 10 |
Чемпіонат України - 1 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи позашляхових перегонів 1:10, ІІІ ранг Buggy 2wd |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Береш Мар`ян | DNS | |||
2 | 4 | Чуб Дмитро | 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Мельник Петро | 4 | |||
4 | 6 | Ткаченко Данііл | 4 | |||
5 | 2 | Литвиненко Віктор | 6 | |||
6 | 5 | Федоренко Володимир | 7 | |||
7 | 7 | Шпаченко Юрій | 9 | |||
8 | 8 | Гончаренко Роман | 10 | |||
9 | 9 | Фалейко Олександр | 13 |