3ª Prueba Nacional 1/8TTE 2023 Montjuic 1:8 Eco Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Pariente Torrijos (Jun) (Ge) Daniel | 1 | |||
2 | - | Navarro Navarro (Ge) Oscar | 5 | |||
3 | - | Pariente Torrijos (Jun) (J) Adrian | 5 | |||
4 | - | Todd Nieto (Jun) (J) David | 7 | |||
5 | - | Valls Camba (Ge) Alex | 10 | |||
6 | - | Batlle Sanchez (Ge) Robert | 12 | |||
7 | - | Ibañez Ramirez (Jun) (J) Hugo | 12 | |||
8 | - | Navarro Navarro (Ge) Ivan | 13 | |||
9 | - | Daras Anton (Ge) Alejandro | 15 | |||
10 | - | Llopart Cervello (Ge) Pau | 17 | |||
11 | - | Navarro Gomez (Jun) (Ge) Aleix | 20 | |||
12 | - | Lerma Flores () (Ge) Juanma | 22 | |||
13 | - | Chancho Marti (Ge) Ramon | 2 | |||
14 | - | Trilla Selles (Ge) Albert | 2 | |||
15 | - | Ramos Rodriguez (Ge) Sergio | 5 | |||
16 | - | Sbert Busquets () (M4) Miguel Antonio | 5 | |||
17 | - | Jacques Fernand () (M4) Dayraut Jean Philippe | 8 | |||
18 | - | Lerma Flores () (M4) Jacinto Ismael | 8 | |||
19 | - | Albar Almudevar (Ge) Rafael | 11 | |||
20 | - | Sales Lucena (Jun) (J) Jose | 15 | |||
21 | - | Gual Almela (Ge) Alejandro | 15 | |||
22 | - | Cuenca Moratalla (Ge) Javier | 18 | |||
23 | - | Bueno Castells (Ge) Fernando | 19 | |||
24 | - | Gutierrez Boe () (M4) Jose Angel | 24 | |||
25 | - | Porta Sediles (Ge) Xavi | 3 | |||
26 | - | Correa Vicente (Jun) (J) Santi | 4 | |||
27 | - | Monells Riu (Ge) Roger | 4 | |||
28 | - | Gomez Panduro () (M4) Jordi | 5 | |||
29 | - | Tarallo () (M4) Nicolas | 6 | |||
30 | - | Barrufet Torreguitart (Ge) Josep | 9 | |||
31 | - | Moreno Ribe (Jun) (J) Sergi | 13 | |||
32 | - | Gato Aguado (Ge) Willy | 13 | |||
33 | - | Tonijuan Pujol () (M4) David | 14 | |||
34 | - | Portaz Martinez (Ge) Jesus | 17 | |||
35 | - | Bouzas Pereira (Ge) Dario | 21 | |||
36 | - | Royo Martinez () (M4) Joan | 4 | |||
37 | - | Paez Vargas (Jun) (J) Alan | 2 | |||
38 | - | Viñuelas Nova (Ge) Carlos | 5 | |||
39 | - | Bonfill Viciano (Ge) Isidro | 8 | |||
40 | - | Garcia Vazquez (Ge) Jan | 8 | |||
41 | - | Vilarrubias Aguilo () (M4) Alexis | 9 | |||
42 | - | Recort Rosello () (Ge) Xavier | 10 | |||
43 | - | Xufre Mallol () (M4) Xavier | 14 | |||
44 | - | Mier Alvarez () (M4) Jose Pedro | 16 | |||
45 | - | Guillen Cabrera () (M4) Javier | 17 | |||
46 | - | Martinez Tomas (Ge) Abel | 21 | |||
47 | - | Gil Torres () (M4) Alfredo | 5 | |||
48 | - | Ribelles Luque () (Ge) Manel | 4 | |||
49 | - | Madruga Armengol () (M4) Enric | 5 | |||
50 | - | Pons Fortanet (Jun) (J) Arnau | 7 | |||
51 | - | Barja Martinez () (M4) Jose | 7 | |||
52 | - | Serra Albert () (M4) Carlos | 9 | |||
53 | - | Perez De Rioja () (Ge) David | 12 | |||
54 | - | Bosch Forn (Ge) Dani | 12 | |||
55 | - | Martinez Sillero (Ge) Ruben | 16 | |||
56 | - | Pablo Sahun () (M4) Jose | 17 | |||
57 | - | Marin Bermudez (Ge) Joel | 2 | |||
58 | - | Colprim Galceran () (M4) David | 2 | |||
59 | - | Bosch Roda () (M4) Alejandro | 3 | |||
60 | - | Martinez Garcia () (M4) David | 6 | |||
61 | - | Morey Canals () (M4) Tomeu | 9 | |||
62 | - | Garcia Martin (Ge) Jose | 9 | |||
63 | - | Pastor Chover (Ge) Jesus | 13 |