The Great Crate Race Big Block |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Hanson Dan | 51 (4:51.523) | |||
2 | - | Swiatek Kodie | 51 (4:55.146) | |||
3 | - | Colson Mason | 51 (4:56.013) | |||
4 | - | Lawyer Kyle | 51 (4:56.310) | |||
5 | - | Nicky Sticky | 48 (4:52.642) | |||
6 | - | Andersen Shawn | 48 (4:53.171) | |||
7 | - | Gushue Devin | 46 (4:55.900) | |||
8 | - | Fallis Darryn | 35 (3:36.020) | |||
9 | - | Oliver Francis | 35 (3:36.465) | |||
10 | - | Shufelt Pat | 32 (3:37.144) | |||
11 | - | Fallis Kyle | 17 (1:50.686) | |||
12 | - | Ackerknecht Keith | 17 (1:56.241) | |||
13 | - | Manchester David | 25 (2:38.517) | |||
14 | - | Krutz Dan | 25 (2:42.065) | |||
15 | - | Colson Jimmy | 22 (2:43.609) | |||
16 | - | Snell Tim | 19 (1:54.100) | |||
17 | - | Garcia Raul | 10 (1:32.579) | |||
18 | - | Davis Ed | 25 (2:31.579) | |||
19 | - | Collins Martin | 23 (2:32.406) |
The Great Crate Race Crate Late |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Hanson Dan | 76 (7:28.278) | |||
2 | - | Nicky Sticky | 76 (7:28.345) | |||
3 | - | Lawyer Kyle | 76 (7:28.937) | |||
4 | - | Holland Ryan | 74 (7:32.879) | |||
5 | - | Colson Jimmy | 69 (7:34.424) | |||
6 | - | Latshaw Ron | 53 (5:46.108) | |||
7 | - | Oliver Francis | 25 (2:47.600) | |||
8 | - | Ackerknecht Hayden | 40 (4:30.491) | |||
9 | - | Williams Jay | 38 (4:33.780) | |||
10 | - | Tesiero Jamie | 37 (4:28.492) | |||
11 | - | Colson Mason | 35 (4:25.522) | |||
12 | - | Garcia Raul | 34 (3:53.655) | |||
13 | - | Frye Rob | 23 (2:50.503) |
The Great Crate Race Limited Sportsman |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Colson Bri | 61 (7:17.184) | |||
2 | - | Ackerknecht Hayden | 61 (7:18.838) | |||
3 | - | Peeler Jeremy | 60 (7:17.432) | |||
4 | - | Arms Alex | 59 (7:22.586) | |||
5 | - | Holland Nevaeh | 52 (7:21.381) | |||
6 | - | Tesiero Jesse | 51 (7:17.999) | |||
7 | - | Rivenburg Dad | 31 (7:18.994) | |||
8 | - | Oneil Georgia | 20 (2:45.368) |
The Great Crate Race Mod Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Swiatek Kodie | 51 (4:45.376) | |||
2 | - | Holland Ryan | 48 (4:46.217) | |||
3 | - | Davis Ed | 47 (4:47.963) | |||
4 | - | Manchester David | 46 (4:45.761) | |||
5 | - | Latshaw Ron | 25 (2:48.565) |
The Great Crate Race Sportsman |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Oliver Francis | 51 (4:58.664) | |||
2 | - | Andersen Shawn | 51 (5:04.143) | |||
3 | - | Gushue Devin | 50 (4:58.912) | |||
4 | - | Fallis Darryn | 50 (5:03.272) | |||
5 | - | Krutz Dan | 48 (5:00.415) | |||
6 | - | Ackerknecht Keith | 48 (5:02.479) | |||
7 | - | Lawyer Abby | 48 (5:03.778) | |||
8 | - | Frye Rob | 36 (3:43.017) | |||
9 | - | Collins Martin | 36 (3:44.907) | |||
10 | - | Latshaw Ron | 35 (3:39.623) | |||
11 | - | Colson Mason | 35 (3:41.778) | |||
12 | - | Rivenburg Don | 34 (3:39.593) | |||
13 | - | Fry Doug | 26 (2:42.924) | |||
14 | - | Snell Tim | 26 (2:44.231) | |||
15 | - | Colson Jimmy | 26 (2:46.495) | |||
16 | - | Williams Jay | 26 (2:47.149) | |||
17 | - | Davis Ed | 17 (1:59.117) | |||
18 | - | Oeser Jayden | 26 (2:43.400) | |||
19 | - | Garcia Raul | 12 (1:18.568) | |||
20 | - | Hernigle Frank | 20 |