3 Länder Cup + SK Lauf 1/5 GT/E8 modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | L Lien | 33 (8:10.643) | |||
2 | 1 | Schuch Andreas | 32 (8:10.822) | |||
3 | 5 | Zimmer Colin | 29 (8:10.600) | |||
4 | 3 | Lischer Karlheinz | 30 (8:02.727) | |||
5 | 4 | Medas Nicolas | 27 (8:07.917) |
3 Länder Cup + SK Lauf 1/5 GT/E8 Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Seebald Tino | 33 (8:01.874) | |||
2 | 1 | Gosse Etienne | 34 (8:06.523) | |||
3 | 5 | L Lien | 33 (8:07.312) | |||
4 | 3 | Adam Andreas | 33 (8:03.722) | |||
5 | 8 | Henne Bernd | 33 (8:11.982) | |||
6 | 7 | Kirsch Frédéric | 32 (8:02.370) | |||
7 | 6 | Mach Thomas | 32 (8:15.396) | |||
8 | 10 | Kunz Steffen | 30 (8:07.043) | |||
9 | 9 | Hemmer Julian | 30 (8:03.108) | |||
10 | 11 | Spies Diego | 30 (8:09.053) | |||
11 | 4 | Hauck Erich | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
12 | 12 | Morgenstern Patrick | 3 (1:46.567) |
3 Länder Cup + SK Lauf 1/5 VG 1:5 TW Einsteiger |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат |
3 Länder Cup + SK Lauf 1/5 VG 1:5 TW Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 5 | Nau Timo | 116 (30:11.092) | |||
2 | 6 | Zimmer Nikolas | 112 (30:01.147) | |||
3 | 1 | Hornig Maximilian | 109 (28:05.771) | |||
4 | 10 | Claus Marco | 109 (30:08.101) | |||
5 | 3 | Gödtel Jürgen | 109 (30:15.495) | |||
6 | 8 | Süß Hans-Peter | 104 (29:48.446) | |||
7 | 9 | Lovece Vincenzo | 102 (30:09.074) | |||
8 | 7 | Stephany Guy | 60 (17:24.440) | |||
9 | 2 | Galios Robert | 42 (11:47.051) | |||
10 | 4 | Carsten Wolf | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
11 | 12 | Bier Helmut | 49 (15:01.558) | |||
12 | 11 | Frank Michael | 46 (13:43.972) |
3 Länder Cup + SK Lauf 1/5 VG 1:5 TW Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 3 | Kiesele Ralf | 113 (30:08.251) | |||
2 | 4 | Greischer Christian | 110 (30:09.768) | |||
3 | 2 | Stier Hans Jörg | 109 (29:26.632) | |||
4 | 8 | Michel Stefan | 108 (29:50.611) | |||
5 | 7 | Müller Stefan | 106 (30:05.264) | |||
6 | 5 | Nickel Mario | 105 (30:01.645) | |||
7 | 6 | Martin Menn | 104 (30:07.373) | |||
8 | 1 | Süß Hans-Peter | 102 (29:00.849) | |||
9 | 10 | Siedow Markus | 90 (30:04.137) | |||
10 | 9 | Bier Helmut | 0 (0:00.000) |