2023 SMOKEM RCRA EP NSW State Championships 1/12th Scale 13.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Maher Scott | 1 | |||
2 | - | Peet Chris | 2 | |||
3 | - | Wallin Mark | 3 | |||
4 | - | Maher Dan | 4 | |||
5 | - | Hill Scott | 5 | |||
6 | - | Reston David | 6 | |||
7 | - | Faber Wade | 7 | |||
8 | - | Wasson Anthony | 8 | |||
9 | - | Reynolds Ryan | 9 | |||
10 | - | Elias Gerard | 10 | |||
11 | - | Thorncraft Darryl | 11 | |||
12 | - | Thomas Anthony | 12 | |||
13 | - | Drake Allan | 13 | |||
14 | - | Barham Matt | 14 |
2023 SMOKEM RCRA EP NSW State Championships ISTC Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Hamon Jeff | 1 | |||
2 | - | Bakla Ari | 2 | |||
3 | - | Nicholson Simon | 3 | |||
4 | - | Cornell Steve | 4 | |||
5 | - | Mcmahon Tony | 5 | |||
6 | - | Puse John | 6 | |||
7 | - | Saunders Lionel | 7 | |||
8 | - | Krilis John | 8 | |||
9 | - | Powell Michael | 9 | |||
10 | - | Moylan Tim | 10 | |||
11 | - | Chu Vince | 11 | |||
12 | - | Rhodin Tim | 12 | |||
13 | - | Stanley Brayden | 13 |
2023 SMOKEM RCRA EP NSW State Championships ISTC Sportsman 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Wilson Glenn | 1 | |||
2 | - | Muffett Samuel | 2 | |||
3 | - | Faber Wade | 3 | |||
4 | - | Hair Luke | 4 | |||
5 | - | Garcia Dan | 5 | |||
6 | - | Macdonald Baden | 6 | |||
7 | - | B Tom | 7 | |||
8 | - | Zarb Ray | 8 | |||
9 | - | Wilson Brett | 9 | |||
10 | - | Merrick Phillip | 10 | |||
11 | - | Thomas Joshua | 11 | |||
12 | - | Ling Chang | 12 | |||
13 | - | Mckee Jake | 13 | |||
14 | - | Luker Tomos | 14 | |||
15 | - | Cortassa Paul | 15 | |||
16 | - | Reston David | 16 | |||
17 | - | Phelps Brodie | 17 | |||
18 | - | Budden Payden | 18 | |||
19 | - | Palmer Brad | 19 | |||
20 | - | Wilken Peter | 20 | |||
21 | - | Carpenter Phil | 21 | |||
22 | - | Thomas Mia | 22 | |||
23 | - | Turner Iain | 23 | |||
24 | - | Norman Mark | 24 | |||
25 | - | Waite Damien | 25 | |||
26 | - | Pearson Mal | 26 | |||
27 | - | Thorncraft Darryl | 27 | |||
28 | - | Mcmanus Phil | 28 | |||
29 | - | Youngman Jan | 29 | |||
30 | - | Norman Shane | 30 | |||
31 | - | Crino Frank | 31 | |||
32 | - | Budge Andrew | 32 |
2023 SMOKEM RCRA EP NSW State Championships ISTC Stock 13.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Silva Christian | 1 | |||
2 | - | Stone Michael | 2 | |||
3 | - | Peet Chris | 3 | |||
4 | - | Pearson Lachlan | 4 | |||
5 | - | Wallin Mark | 5 | |||
6 | - | Boundy Tim | 6 | |||
7 | - | Searl Christian | 7 | |||
8 | - | Frankish Adam | 8 | |||
9 | - | Watson Luke | 9 | |||
10 | - | Norman Terry | 10 | |||
11 | - | Codd Lincoln | 11 | |||
12 | - | Hawkins Craig | 12 | |||
13 | - | Sanderson Nathan | 13 | |||
14 | - | Rich Luke | 14 | |||
15 | - | Wade Brendhan | 15 | |||
16 | - | Vaughan Duncan | 16 | |||
17 | - | Bryant Anthony | 17 | |||
18 | - | Wolfgram Tony | 18 | |||
19 | - | Mallise Russell | 19 | |||
20 | - | Illievski Alex | 20 | |||
21 | - | Brown Alex | 21 | |||
22 | - | Edwards Jake | 22 | |||
23 | - | Young Brendon | 23 | |||
24 | - | Gordon Noel | 24 | |||
25 | - | Hill Scott | 25 | |||
26 | - | Pawelec Paul | 26 | |||
27 | - | Askell Marcus | 27 |
2023 SMOKEM RCRA EP NSW State Championships Juniors |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Rintoul Logan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Reynolds Ryan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Moylan Tye | 3 | |||
4 | - | Buchanan Coby | 4 | |||
5 | - | Thomas Levi | 5 | |||
6 | - | Kennedy Isaac | 6 |