3. Lauf Sportkreismeisterschaft West VG8/VG10/ VG8S/ VG10S / FR EGPRO10S VG8KL1/ VG8S |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Lehmann Benjamin | 131 (30:04.942) | |||
2 | 2 | Günther Matthias | 119 (30:04.758) | |||
3 | 3 | Klaus Andreas | 117 (30:02.937) | |||
4 | 6 | Kroezemann Heinz | 116 (29:59.364) | |||
5 | 4 | Degelmann Mike | 111 (29:53.322) | |||
6 | 5 | Lienhop Sven-Michael | 79 (23:16.875) | |||
7 | 7 | Degelmann Ulrich | 0 (0:00.000) |
3. Lauf Sportkreismeisterschaft West VG8/VG10/ VG8S/ VG10S / FR EGPRO10S VG8 Klasse 1 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Lehmann Benjamin | 131 (30:04.942) | |||
2 | 1 | Klaus Andreas | 117 (30:02.937) |
3. Lauf Sportkreismeisterschaft West VG8/VG10/ VG8S/ VG10S / FR EGPRO10S VG8 Sport |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 5 | Günther Matthias | 119 (30:04.758) | |||
2 | 2 | Kroezemann Heinz | 116 (29:59.364) | |||
3 | 3 | Degelmann Mike | 111 (29:53.322) | |||
4 | 1 | Lienhop Sven-Michael | 79 (23:16.875) | |||
5 | 4 | Degelmann Ulrich | 0 (0:00.000) |
3. Lauf Sportkreismeisterschaft West VG8/VG10/ VG8S/ VG10S / FR EGPRO10S VG10 Sport |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Bernhardt Arndt | 112 (30:02.660) | |||
2 | 3 | Wisniewski Philipp | 106 (30:14.363) | |||
3 | 5 | Kwasny Emil | 101 (30:11.837) | |||
4 | 4 | Burghartz Guido | 92 (30:10.164) | |||
5 | 2 | Hochgürtel Stefan | 70 (21:00.666) |
3. Lauf Sportkreismeisterschaft West VG8/VG10/ VG8S/ VG10S / FR EGPRO10S EGPRO10 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Buss Jens | 29 (7:08.942) | |||
2 | 2 | Soth René | 28 (7:13.561) | |||
3 | 4 | André Soth | 26 (6:56.893) | |||
4 | 5 | Buss Jenny | 25 (7:12.370) | |||
5 | 3 | Teuchtler Markus | 26 (7:11.946) |
3. Lauf Sportkreismeisterschaft West VG8/VG10/ VG8S/ VG10S / FR EGPRO10S VG8 Klasse 2 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 4 | Klaus Ben | 128 (30:07.556) | |||
2 | 5 | Günther Matthias | 127 (30:08.436) | |||
3 | 2 | Steck Sebastian | 125 (30:07.277) | |||
4 | 10 | Figge Martin | 121 (30:10.467) | |||
5 | 9 | Woeste Michael | 119 (30:05.306) | |||
6 | 8 | Willert Christian | 119 (30:05.950) | |||
7 | 3 | Deckers Jörg | 118 (30:09.664) | |||
8 | 1 | Liedke Waldemar | 115 (27:19.302) | |||
9 | 6 | Hoessler Helmut | 42 (13:10.187) | |||
10 | 7 | Püpke Arno | 4 (1:45.018) | |||
11 | 11 | Lienhop Sven-Michael | 0 (0:00.000) |