TOS Round 2 & DMC SK Lauf Nord TOS FWD 17.5 [EGTWFR] |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Ratheisky Jan | 20 (5:04.921) | |||
2 | 1 | Körner Max | 20 (5:03.588) | |||
3 | 4 | Sparbier Kevin | 20 (5:08.324) | |||
4 | 3 | Heitsch Henrik | 20 (5:09.968) | |||
5 | 6 | Birnbaum Michael | 20 (5:13.427) | |||
6 | 7 | Traulsen Jörg | 19 (5:15.685) | |||
7 | 5 | Hein Klaus | 18 (5:01.701) | |||
8 | 8 | Ratheisky Emely | 18 (5:05.896) | |||
9 | 10 | Ratheisky Marlon | 16 (5:03.890) | |||
10 | 9 | Ratheisky Svantje | 17 (5:01.211) |
TOS Round 2 & DMC SK Lauf Nord TOS Fun 17.5 [EGTWHO] |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Flügge Moritz | 23 (5:06.282) | |||
2 | 3 | Körner Max | 23 (5:12.848) | |||
3 | 4 | Heitsch Henrik | 23 (5:11.971) | |||
4 | 6 | Sparbier Kevin | 22 (5:05.446) | |||
5 | 5 | Oehler Thomas | 23 (5:13.704) | |||
6 | 7 | Nückel Caspar | 22 (5:05.684) | |||
7 | 2 | Baggendorf Torsten | 23 (5:10.839) | |||
8 | 8 | Wilhelm Florian | 22 (5:11.328) | |||
9 | 10 | Ahrens Christian | 21 (5:07.111) | |||
10 | 9 | Behrens Helge | 21 (5:09.979) | |||
11 | 12 | Kortehaneberg Uwe | 22 (5:06.518) | |||
12 | 15 | Hein Klaus | 21 (5:04.103) | |||
13 | 13 | Dohmen Dietmar | 21 (5:00.896) | |||
14 | 18 | Koch Arnd | 20 (5:01.847) | |||
15 | 16 | Ratheisky Svantje | 20 (5:02.034) | |||
16 | 11 | Counradi Jürgen | 22 (5:12.392) | |||
17 | 17 | Ratheisky Emely | 19 (5:05.386) | |||
18 | 19 | Ratheisky Marlon | 18 (5:00.214) | |||
19 | 14 | Kunze Stefan | 9 (2:12.329) |
TOS Round 2 & DMC SK Lauf Nord TOS F1 [EGF1] |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Ratheisky Jan | 21 (5:04.717) | |||
2 | 3 | Goroncek Mirko | 20 (5:05.139) | |||
3 | 2 | Schmidt Marcel | 18 (5:10.711) | |||
4 | 4 | Sagawe René | 20 (5:09.996) |
TOS Round 2 & DMC SK Lauf Nord TOS Stock 13.5 [EGTWSP] |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат |
TOS Round 2 & DMC SK Lauf Nord TOS Modified [EGTWMO] |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Sparbier Sören | 24 (5:04.170) | |||
2 | 3 | Ratheisky Jan | 23 (5:02.502) | |||
3 | 2 | Hovgaard Frederik | 24 (5:10.634) | |||
4 | 4 | Wilhelm Florian | 23 (5:01.354) |