April 22, 2023 Late Model Presented By Custom Works |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Langworthy Jr Gary | 50 (3:29.400) | |||
2 | - | Hamilton Dustin | 49 (3:32.691) | |||
3 | - | Harryman Eddie | 48 (3:33.069) |
April 22, 2023 Masters Sprint Presented By Ndn Racing |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Garrison Scott | 45 (3:36.263) | |||
2 | - | Parham John | 42 (3:37.563) | |||
3 | - | Schlange Howard | 41 (3:40.148) | |||
4 | - | Fitzloff Jason | 40 (3:14.256) | |||
5 | - | Helton Derick | 16 (1:33.970) | |||
6 | - | Nave Sonny | 6 |
April 22, 2023 Sc B-Mod Presented By Dixon Concrete |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Phillips Mike | 40 (3:18.679) | |||
2 | - | Cron Dennis | 38 (3:21.195) |
April 22, 2023 Sportsman Late Model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Pressnall Darrel | 40 (3:24.906) | |||
2 | - | Nave Sonny | 40 (3:25.267) | |||
3 | - | Fitzloff Jason | 40 (3:29.542) | |||
4 | - | Cron Dennis | 39 (3:28.140) | |||
5 | - | Helton Derick | 37 (3:26.098) | |||
6 | - | Langworthy Jr Gary | 19 (1:40.210) | |||
7 | - | Miller Spencer | 30 (2:43.289) | |||
8 | - | Phillips Mike | 30 (2:45.167) | |||
9 | - | Cotton Benny | 28 (2:44.098) | |||
10 | - | Armstrong Tyler | 28 (2:46.226) |
April 22, 2023 Street Stock Presented By McAllister Racing |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Harryman Eddie | 40 (3:20.018) | |||
2 | - | Fitzloff Jason | 39 (3:24.495) | |||
3 | - | Cron Dennis | 38 (3:24.591) | |||
4 | - | Hamilton Dustin | 37 (3:21.103) | |||
5 | - | Schlange Howard | 37 (3:24.347) | |||
6 | - | Helton Derick | 36 (3:24.182) |
April 22, 2023 360 Sprint Presented By Beach Bum Coffee Hut |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Parham John | 1 | |||
2 | - | Harvey Steve | 2 | |||
3 | - | Garrison Scott | 3 | |||
4 | - | Lewman Jon | 4 | |||
5 | - | Schlange Howard | 5 | |||
6 | - | Miller Spencer | 6 |
April 22, 2023 Novice 1 Presented By Patriot Service Company |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Langworthy Carson | 1 | |||
2 | - | Hamrick Dan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Armstrong Chelsea | 3 |
April 22, 2023 Sr-10 Presented By Circuit |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Langworthy Jr Gary | 1 | |||
2 | - | Lewman Jon | 2 | |||
3 | - | Pressnall Darrel | 3 | |||
4 | - | Rowden Franky | 4 |