2. MCSS-Cup 2023 MCSS TW 13,5T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Wohlgemuth Daniel | 24 (6:10.320) | |||
2 | 2 | Raccuglia Giuseppe | 23 (6:00.869) | |||
3 | 5 | Reimann Tom | 23 (6:06.877) | |||
4 | 4 | Zeiler Andreas | 22 (6:00.296) | |||
5 | 3 | Rau Malte | 22 (6:10.640) | |||
6 | 6 | Rau Markus | 22 (6:09.217) |
2. MCSS-Cup 2023 MCSS Standard |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Armbrust Michael | 20 (6:13.140) | |||
2 | 1 | Follen Mike | 20 (6:17.955) | |||
3 | 4 | Horeld Andreas | 19 (6:12.353) | |||
4 | 6 | Gabriel Justin | 19 (6:15.634) | |||
5 | 5 | Zeller Martin | 19 (6:18.731) | |||
6 | 3 | Reimann Peter | 19 (6:04.931) | |||
7 | 9 | Horeld Lukas | 18 (6:08.310) | |||
8 | 7 | Ruoff Christian | 18 (6:14.545) | |||
9 | 8 | Rumpczik Karl-Heinz | 17 (6:00.384) | |||
10 | 11 | Kadur Sven | 17 (6:13.843) | |||
11 | 10 | Reimann Mick | 17 (6:24.282) |
2. MCSS-Cup 2023 MCSS FWD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Galinat Axel | 20 (6:02.427) | |||
2 | 2 | Struve Peter | 20 (6:08.860) | |||
3 | 4 | Schwarz Udo | 20 (6:09.373) | |||
4 | 3 | Mürder Reiner | 20 (6:11.852) | |||
5 | 5 | Jensen Andreas | 20 (6:16.673) | |||
6 | 6 | Rau Malte | 20 (6:12.058) | |||
7 | 7 | Rau Markus | 20 (6:15.603) | |||
8 | 8 | Zeiler Andreas | 19 (6:07.364) |
2. MCSS-Cup 2023 MCSS GT 17,5T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Schindler Simon | 23 (6:02.792) | |||
2 | 2 | Lätsch Mick | 23 (6:07.237) | |||
3 | 3 | Lätsch Sascha | 23 (6:04.316) | |||
4 | 4 | Holz Frank | 22 (6:05.607) | |||
5 | 6 | Schwarz Udo | 22 (6:05.355) | |||
6 | 5 | Galinat Axel | 22 (6:12.091) | |||
7 | 7 | Domenko Radomir | 20 (6:04.254) | |||
8 | 9 | Mauro Häfner | 21 (6:17.330) | |||
9 | 8 | Graul Joachim | 0 (0:00.000) |
2. MCSS-Cup 2023 MCSS Langstrecken-Cup |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Lätsch Mick | 65 (20:14.320) | |||
2 | - | Schindler Simon | 65 (20:14.516) | |||
3 | - | Lätsch Sascha | 63 (20:03.379) | |||
4 | - | Struve Peter | 63 (20:10.729) | |||
5 | - | Armbrust Michael | 60 (20:18.852) | |||
6 | - | Mürder Reiner | 46 (20:02.846) |