1. NORC + SK 2WD 22.04.2023 ORE 2WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Schneider Marcel | 16 (5:04.041) | |||
2 | 1 | Becker Jens | 16 (5:07.598) | |||
3 | 4 | Luft Nils | 16 (5:08.302) | |||
4 | 3 | Ritz Lukas | 16 (5:08.757) | |||
5 | 5 | Dübel Tim | 16 (5:17.179) | |||
6 | 7 | Nebelung Raoul | 15 (5:03.087) | |||
7 | 8 | Kraft Guido | 15 (5:12.057) | |||
8 | 6 | Schmitz Nikolas | 15 (5:14.584) | |||
9 | 9 | Schwartz Noah | 15 (5:04.668) | |||
10 | 10 | Tollmann Noah | 15 (5:04.986) | |||
11 | 16 | Verhoeven Luca | 15 (5:09.463) | |||
12 | 11 | Wakan Frank | 15 (5:16.830) | |||
13 | 15 | Markus Michi | 15 (5:19.722) | |||
14 | 13 | Richter Samuel | 14 (5:06.447) | |||
15 | 14 | Druschel Julian | 14 (5:07.843) | |||
16 | 12 | Wiedenbusch Bernd | 14 (5:10.229) | |||
17 | 17 | Georg Uli | 15 (5:14.028) | |||
18 | 18 | Bell Peter | 14 (5:00.604) | |||
19 | 19 | Frielingsdorf Pete | 15 (5:16.472) | |||
20 | 20 | Diekmann Christian | 14 (5:17.599) | |||
21 | 23 | Efler André | 14 (5:09.885) | |||
22 | 21 | Stawicki Dennis | 14 (5:11.840) | |||
23 | 22 | Heyduga Daniel | 13 (5:01.983) | |||
24 | 24 | Andreas Franke | 14 (5:16.704) | |||
25 | 26 | Kurowski Rene | 14 (5:14.855) | |||
26 | 29 | Erbil Ali | 13 (5:09.819) | |||
27 | 28 | Senftleben Marc | 13 (5:10.999) | |||
28 | 25 | Boettge Matthias | 13 (5:11.567) | |||
29 | 30 | Steinbüchel Marco | 13 (5:12.608) | |||
30 | 27 | Schumacher Tim | 12 (5:13.810) | |||
31 | 31 | Meier Frank | 12 (5:21.771) |
1. NORC + SK 2WD 22.04.2023 ORE 2WD STD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Morgenstern Mirko | 16 (5:19.418) | |||
2 | 3 | Diel Maik | 15 (5:01.764) | |||
3 | 7 | Stein Olaf | 15 (5:12.880) | |||
4 | 2 | Mayer Yves | 15 (5:03.936) | |||
5 | 9 | Krüger Max | 15 (5:15.067) | |||
6 | 4 | Hürtgen Lena | 15 (5:12.392) | |||
7 | 6 | Rademacher Dirk | 15 (5:15.752) | |||
8 | 8 | Grüter Ron | 14 (5:02.919) | |||
9 | 5 | Kehl Marius | 14 (5:05.062) | |||
10 | 10 | Hüttepohl Andreas | 14 (5:08.199) | |||
11 | 11 | Killmann Kai | 14 (5:09.017) | |||
12 | 13 | Boelingen Maurice | 14 (5:16.138) | |||
13 | 12 | Golueke Frank | 13 (5:02.971) | |||
14 | 14 | Weber-Schwartz Boris | 14 (5:24.420) | |||
15 | 16 | Heinrichs Gotthard | 13 (5:08.853) | |||
16 | 15 | Pollmeier Johannes | 13 (5:21.553) | |||
17 | 17 | Dammermann Markus | 13 (5:21.935) | |||
18 | 18 | Glanz Oliver | 12 (5:08.309) | |||
19 | 20 | Erbil Taha | 12 (5:11.342) | |||
20 | 19 | Dammermann Ben | 12 (5:17.474) |
1. NORC + SK 2WD 22.04.2023 ORETR Monster |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Schneider Marcel | 16 (5:03.581) | |||
2 | 3 | Becker Jens | 16 (5:13.311) | |||
3 | 2 | Morgenstern Mirko | 16 (5:18.975) | |||
4 | 5 | Wakan Frank | 15 (5:12.414) | |||
5 | 4 | Nebelung Raoul | 15 (5:10.362) | |||
6 | 6 | Beck Eberhard | 15 (5:13.763) | |||
7 | 7 | Wiedbrauk Mickey | 14 (5:12.200) | |||
8 | 8 | Augustin Stefan | 13 (5:11.565) | |||
9 | 11 | Weyl Ralf | 14 (5:21.742) | |||
10 | 10 | Weibels Michael | 13 (5:08.149) | |||
11 | 13 | Hähnel Manuel | 13 (5:02.215) | |||
12 | 12 | Strunk Stefan | 13 (5:17.613) | |||
13 | 9 | Elgas Stephan | 13 (5:15.972) | |||
14 | 14 | Decker Thomas | 11 (5:03.085) | |||
15 | 15 | Lichius Marcus | 0 (0:00.000) |