Winter Indoor Shootout Points Series #3 Sportsmen 4wd Modified Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Hutchins Jim | 21 (5:16.441) | |||
2 | - | Carpenter Charles | 20 (5:00.927) | |||
3 | - | Irvin Cory | 20 (5:14.766) | |||
3 | - | One Racer | 3 | |||
4 | - | Stinger Amaia | 18 (5:03.296) | |||
5 | - | Fischer Mike | 17 (5:14.066) | |||
6 | - | White Noah | 16 (5:02.878) | |||
7 | - | Stewart Ken | 16 (5:23.056) |
Winter Indoor Shootout Points Series #3 Youth Losi Mini T-B Brushed |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Brinlee Rowdy | 17 (5:13.539) | |||
2 | - | Stinger Amaia | 16 (5:09.901) | |||
3 | - | Holmberg Kali | 14 (5:26.767) | |||
4 | - | Robinson Jo | 13 (5:15.443) | |||
5 | - | Holmberg Kinsey | 5 | |||
6 | - | Coates Teny | 6 |
Winter Indoor Shootout Points Series #3 Youth-Novice Sct Open |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Brinlee Rowdy | 20 (5:08.242) | |||
2 | - | Holmberg Kali | 18 (5:06.566) | |||
3 | - | Holmberg Kinsey | 17 (5:11.925) | |||
4 | - | Irvin Cory | 16 (5:09.769) | |||
4 | - | One Racer | 4 | |||
5 | - | Robinson Jo | 15 (5:07.520) | |||
6 | - | Figarelle Reese | 12 (5:19.788) | |||
7 | - | Anthony Reed | 4 (1:52.619) |
Winter Indoor Shootout Points Series #3 Losi Mini T-B Brushless |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Rowen James | 20 (5:01.167) | |||
2 | - | Woods Dan | 20 (5:04.470) |
Winter Indoor Shootout Points Series #3 Sportsmen 17.5t 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Naranjo Jason | 24 (5:05.306) | |||
2 | - | Hutchins Jim | 23 (5:00.491) | |||
3 | - | Woods Dan | 23 (5:04.163) | |||
4 | - | Fischer Mike | 20 (5:00.175) | |||
5 | - | Rupnow Steven | 19 (5:02.657) | |||
6 | - | Fischer Egan | 17 (5:38.115) | |||
7 | - | Hansen Fred | 21 (5:12.698) | |||
8 | - | Stinger Amaia | 21 (5:13.363) | |||
9 | - | Brinlee Nick | 20 (5:07.299) | |||
9 | - | Two Racer | 9 | |||
10 | - | Beekhuizen Brandon | 14 (5:02.832) | |||
11 | - | Coates Teny | 13 (5:11.019) |
Winter Indoor Shootout Points Series #3 Sportsmen 2wd Modified Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Ehnes Cory | 25 (5:09.295) | |||
2 | - | Schield Bob | 23 (5:04.826) | |||
3 | - | Fischer Egan | 21 (5:12.017) | |||
4 | - | Ayers Lee | 21 (5:14.311) | |||
5 | - | Hutchins Jim | 5 (5:17.783) | |||
6 | - | Ackerman Greg | 6 | |||
7 | - | Woods Dan | 19 (5:09.004) | |||
8 | - | Naranjo Jason | 19 (5:13.285) | |||
9 | - | Fischer Mike | 18 (5:04.075) | |||
10 | - | Brinlee Nick | 18 (5:18.116) | |||
10 | - | Two Racer | 10 | |||
11 | - | Brinlee Rowdy | 17 (5:09.429) | |||
12 | - | Irvin Cory | 12 | |||
12 | - | One Racer | 12 |
Winter Indoor Shootout Points Series #3 1-10 4wd Mod Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Stinger Tony | 1 | |||
2 | - | Holmberg Lane | 2 | |||
3 | - | Klumper Wyatt | 3 | |||
4 | - | Permann Mat | 4 | |||
5 | - | Gonzales Esteban | 5 | |||
6 | - | Ehnes Cory | 6 | |||
7 | - | Weinzettel John | 7 | |||
8 | - | Christensen Tyler | 8 | |||
9 | - | Naranjo Jason | 9 | |||
10 | - | Cracraft Rob | 10 | |||
11 | - | Vetter Greg | 11 | |||
12 | - | Rupnow Steven | 12 | |||
13 | - | Butler Chris | 13 | |||
14 | - | Ackerman Greg | 14 |
Winter Indoor Shootout Points Series #3 17.5t 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Gonzales Esteban | 1 | |||
2 | - | Klumper Wyatt | 2 | |||
3 | - | Holmberg Lane | 3 | |||
4 | - | Weinzettel John | 4 | |||
5 | - | Stinger Tony | 5 | |||
6 | - | Rowen James | 6 | |||
7 | - | Ehnes Cory | 7 | |||
8 | - | Schield Bob | 8 | |||
9 | - | Christensen Tyler | 9 | |||
10 | - | Butler Chris | 10 | |||
11 | - | Permann Mat | 11 | |||
12 | - | Ackerman Greg | 12 |
Winter Indoor Shootout Points Series #3 Expert 13.5 Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Klumper Wyatt | 1 | |||
2 | - | Stinger Tony | 2 | |||
3 | - | Christensen Tyler | 3 | |||
4 | - | Schield Bob | 4 | |||
5 | - | Gonzales Esteban | 5 | |||
6 | - | Butler Chris | 6 | |||
7 | - | Permann Mat | 7 | |||
8 | - | Holmberg Lane | 8 | |||
9 | - | Schaak Augustus | 9 | |||
10 | - | Rupnow Steven | 10 |