Saturday 12t Mud Boss |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Batdorf Lance | 76 (5:36.638) | |||
2 | - | Kaminski Jeff | 73 (5:39.752) | |||
3 | - | Willet Jay | 72 (5:37.122) | |||
4 | - | Skelly Joseph | 71 (5:37.047) | |||
5 | - | Goodhart Steve | 71 (5:39.135) | |||
6 | - | Gastley Jason | 70 (5:38.335) | |||
7 | - | Shrader Joe | 68 (5:39.076) | |||
8 | - | Groller Brandon | 65 (5:37.547) | |||
9 | - | Mongeau Joe | 50 (4:07.104) | |||
10 | - | Jadacki Aj | 50 (4:09.584) | |||
11 | - | Weasel Weasel | 49 (4:10.888) | |||
12 | - | Stitley Rob | 47 (4:09.927) | |||
13 | - | Parr Dave | 42 (3:23.934) | |||
14 | - | Hanson Jamie | 14 | |||
15 | - | Foster Brian | 49 (4:12.304) | |||
16 | - | Beyer Tim | 48 (4:09.443) | |||
17 | - | Roshery Aaron | 47 (4:10.720) | |||
18 | - | Labe Garry | 24 (2:01.518) | |||
19 | - | Mumper Jeff | 20 (1:46.915) | |||
20 | - | Ort Brandon | 3 (14.398) |
Saturday 360 17.5 Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Batdorf Jay | 76 (5:31.846) | |||
2 | - | Lappa Will | 74 (5:34.422) | |||
3 | - | Ort Brandon | 74 (5:35.644) | |||
4 | - | Coleman Carlton | 72 (5:33.306) |
Saturday Novice U15 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Parr Cooper | 40 (4:03.878) | |||
2 | - | Kaminski Camden | 39 (4:03.812) | |||
3 | - | Montgomery Jackson | 39 (4:04.486) | |||
4 | - | Benner Landon | 30 (4:06.044) | |||
5 | - | Chrisman Thomas | 26 (3:17.011) | |||
6 | - | Benner Brayden | 14 (2:03.174) | |||
7 | - | Haynes Calvin | 13 (4:08.060) | |||
8 | - | Chrisman Pelagia | 4 (31.726) |
Saturday Savage Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Horning Kyle | 76 (5:40.894) | |||
2 | - | Ravel Todd | 75 (5:42.829) | |||
3 | - | Groller Brandon | 74 (5:41.798) |
Saturday Sr10 Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Wark Ross | 76 (6:31.741) | |||
2 | - | Skelly Scott | 75 (6:34.849) | |||
3 | - | Foster Brian | 75 (6:35.788) | |||
4 | - | Denike Tyler | 75 (6:35.915) | |||
5 | - | Denike Roy | 69 (6:37.321) | |||
6 | - | Worley Matt | 65 (6:34.386) |
Saturday Vintage |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Roshery Aaron | 76 (6:25.469) | |||
2 | - | Ralston Rj | 75 (6:28.201) | |||
3 | - | Horning Kyle | 72 (6:27.319) | |||
4 | - | Heffner Brock | 70 (6:30.504) |
Saturday 13.5 Mudboss |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Swancer Zach | 1 | |||
2 | - | Batdorf Lance | 2 | |||
3 | - | Fletcher Chris | 3 | |||
4 | - | Pavlovec Louis | 4 | |||
5 | - | Selfinger Preston | 5 | |||
6 | - | Decker Nick | 6 | |||
7 | - | Kennedy Chris | 7 | |||
8 | - | Myrick Joe | 8 | |||
9 | - | Mongeau Joe | 9 | |||
10 | - | Goodhart Steve | 10 | |||
11 | - | Good Shawn | 11 | |||
12 | - | Weasel Weasel | 12 | |||
13 | - | Beyer Tim | 13 | |||
14 | - | Gill Nate | 14 | |||
15 | - | Lappa Will | 15 |
Saturday 410 Open Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Hess Kasey | 1 | |||
2 | - | Greenly Jeff | 2 | |||
3 | - | Ferrell Ryan | 3 | |||
4 | - | Potzman Anthony | 4 | |||
5 | - | Wentzel Duane | 5 | |||
6 | - | Williamson George | 6 | |||
7 | - | Selfinger Preston | 7 | |||
8 | - | Ravel Todd | 8 | |||
9 | - | Haynes Justin | 9 | |||
10 | - | Johns Dave | 10 | |||
11 | - | Ruth Jr Dennis | 11 | |||
12 | - | Henry James | 12 | |||
13 | - | Heffner Rowdy | 13 | |||
14 | - | Hougentogler Matt | 14 | |||
15 | - | Fletcher Chris | 15 | |||
16 | - | Skelly Joseph | 16 |
Saturday Novice 12T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Terenchin Jared | 1 | |||
2 | - | Montgomery Lucas | 2 | |||
3 | - | Albright Justin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Testerman Larry | 4 | |||
5 | - | Parr John | 5 | |||
6 | - | Billet Chad | 6 | |||
7 | - | Denike Tyler | 7 | |||
8 | - | Gargiulo Nick | 8 | |||
9 | - | Parr Steve | 9 | |||
10 | - | Denike Roy | 10 | |||
11 | - | Chrisman Tom | 11 | |||
12 | - | Hunt Tristan | 12 | |||
13 | - | Zeller Andy | 13 | |||
14 | - | Parr Andy | 14 |
Saturday Open Late Model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Greenly Jeff | 1 | |||
2 | - | Hess Kasey | 2 | |||
3 | - | Williamson George | 3 | |||
4 | - | Haynes Justin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Ravel Todd | 5 | |||
6 | - | Mackison Hunter | 6 | |||
7 | - | Ferrell Ryan | 7 | |||
8 | - | Pavlovec Louis | 8 | |||
9 | - | Decker Nick | 9 | |||
10 | - | Flagler David | 10 |