7. OPEN Challenge Praha 2022-2023 - ONROAD 1/12 PanCar |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Richter Nicolas | 24 (5:01.205) | |||
2 | 2 | Cechura Zdenek | 21 (5:02.849) | |||
3 | 3 | Stodůlka Junior Marián | 4 (1:43.534) |
7. OPEN Challenge Praha 2022-2023 - ONROAD 1/10 Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Kapras Jaroslav | 21 (5:01.401) | |||
2 | 2 | Griessl Karel | 21 (5:13.928) | |||
3 | 3 | Kaprasová Petra | 15 (5:03.428) |
7. OPEN Challenge Praha 2022-2023 - ONROAD 1/10 Hobby |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Kučera Pavel | 20 (5:07.560) | |||
2 | 2 | Vrba Václav | 19 (5:03.172) | |||
3 | 3 | Tyburec Jun. Matěj | 17 (5:02.289) | |||
4 | 5 | Štefec Jaromír | 17 (5:12.144) | |||
5 | 4 | Schneider Xavier | 17 (5:07.127) | |||
6 | 7 | Sevit Vojta | 16 (5:10.677) | |||
7 | 6 | Faikl René | 15 (5:08.133) | |||
8 | 8 | Beneš Filípek | 14 (5:10.096) | |||
9 | 9 | Bazani Marcelo | 17 (5:16.441) | |||
10 | 12 | Fabián - Junior Daniel | 16 (5:15.109) | |||
11 | 11 | Stodůlka Junior Marián | 14 (4:55.503) | |||
12 | 10 | Schneider Lukas | 14 (5:13.989) | |||
13 | 13 | Kuneš Daniel | 14 (5:12.720) | |||
14 | 14 | Hamáková Anežka | 11 (5:06.236) | |||
15 | 15 | Kula Jiří | 11 (4:56.870) | |||
16 | 16 | Fabián Jan | 5 (4:53.239) |
7. OPEN Challenge Praha 2022-2023 - ONROAD 1/10 Formule - gumová kola |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 2 | Cechura Zdenek | 20 (5:05.208) | |||
2 | 1 | Matiášek Aleš | 21 (5:13.355) | |||
3 | 3 | Kapras Jaroslav | 20 (5:10.914) | |||
4 | 5 | Vdoviak Milan | 16 (5:16.249) | |||
5 | 6 | Fabián - Junior Daniel | 11 (5:20.380) | |||
6 | 4 | Brandejs Jan | 0 (0:00.000) |
7. OPEN Challenge Praha 2022-2023 - ONROAD 1/10 Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Morávek Jan | 25 (5:07.932) | |||
2 | 3 | Vesecký Jiří | 24 (5:04.340) | |||
3 | 2 | Tyburec Tomáš | 25 (5:11.445) | |||
4 | 4 | Garbaczewski Jiří | 24 (5:10.827) | |||
5 | 5 | Domanský Jan | 23 (5:01.664) | |||
6 | 6 | Kapras Petr | 23 (5:08.732) | |||
7 | 9 | Rehak Matej | 22 (5:04.669) | |||
8 | 7 | Ševít Ondřej | 22 (5:03.531) | |||
9 | 8 | Kunes Jan | 21 (5:08.478) | |||
10 | 10 | Jílek Adam | 21 (5:10.440) | |||
11 | 12 | Kaiseršat Míra | 20 (5:02.625) | |||
12 | 11 | Knížek Radovan | 20 (5:04.482) | |||
13 | 17 | Kučera Pavel | 19 (5:03.678) | |||
14 | 14 | Čábela Radek | 20 (5:13.902) | |||
15 | 15 | Chnoupek Dusan | 20 (5:11.836) | |||
16 | 16 | Kaprasová Petra | 19 (5:10.564) | |||
17 | 18 | Pour Jindřich | 15 (5:03.222) | |||
18 | 13 | Beran Martin | 13 (5:07.141) |
7. OPEN Challenge Praha 2022-2023 - ONROAD 1/10 Super Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 3 | Janouch Radim | 25 (5:03.474) | |||
2 | 1 | Plechač Jakub | 25 (5:03.675) | |||
3 | 4 | Svoboda Tomas | 25 (5:05.652) | |||
4 | 2 | Jarolímek Ml. Jiří | 25 (5:05.301) | |||
5 | 7 | Binder Michal | 24 (5:11.347) | |||
6 | 6 | Štěrba Radek | 24 (5:12.160) | |||
7 | 9 | Ondra Pavel | 24 (5:09.000) | |||
8 | 5 | Cibulka Tomáš | 23 (5:01.651) | |||
9 | 8 | Lehký Jakub | 22 (5:00.038) | |||
10 | 10 | Hamák Zdenda | 22 (5:12.273) | |||
11 | 13 | Kapras Petr | 23 (5:10.298) | |||
12 | 11 | Richter Nicolas | 23 (5:07.641) | |||
13 | 12 | Křeček Milan | 23 (5:07.990) | |||
14 | 14 | Mucha Petr | 22 (5:01.151) | |||
15 | 15 | Andrle Dušan | 22 (5:02.245) | |||
16 | 18 | Novák Mirek | 22 (5:11.759) | |||
17 | 16 | Kunes Jan | 22 (5:07.227) | |||
18 | 17 | Vdoviak Martin | 22 (5:09.854) | |||
19 | 19 | Heřmánková Adélka | 21 (5:03.509) | |||
20 | 20 | Brandejs Jan | 20 (5:13.166) |
7. OPEN Challenge Praha 2022-2023 - ONROAD 1/10 OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Vlášek Dominik | 27 (5:09.612) | |||
2 | 2 | Hamák Zdeněk | 26 (5:04.125) | |||
3 | 5 | Jarolímek Ml. Jiří | 26 (5:10.039) | |||
4 | 3 | Beneš Zdenda | 26 (5:11.077) | |||
5 | 4 | Gombik Ivo | 25 (5:00.163) | |||
6 | 6 | Loupý Miroslav | 25 (5:08.385) | |||
7 | 9 | Kolman Jiří | 24 (5:01.392) | |||
8 | 7 | Mrázek Stanislav | 24 (5:04.568) | |||
9 | 8 | Jarolímek Jiří | 24 (5:07.837) | |||
10 | 10 | Červ Miroslav | 24 (5:11.018) | |||
11 | 11 | Heřmánek Martin | 5 (1:26.809) |