TROFEO NAZIONALE TOURING EP ACI 1/10 GT21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 4 | Tonini Andrea | 19 (5:09.976) | |||
2 | 2 | Montecchi Alberto | 19 (5:11.860) | |||
3 | 3 | Musetti Massimiliano | 18 (5:00.086) | |||
4 | 5 | Angelotti Alessandro | 18 (5:04.917) | |||
5 | 1 | Guarneri Edoardo | 19 (5:10.443) | |||
6 | 6 | Dall’Oca Fabrizio | 17 (5:05.879) |
TROFEO NAZIONALE TOURING EP ACI 1/10 FWD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Laletta Riccardo | 18 (5:14.222) | |||
2 | 3 | Tonini Andrea | 17 (5:01.404) | |||
3 | 4 | Carrato William | 17 (5:02.831) | |||
4 | 2 | Giacomelli Denny | 17 (5:01.973) | |||
5 | 5 | Arisi Alessandro | 17 (5:03.942) | |||
6 | 6 | Giovannoni Luca | 17 (5:02.348) | |||
7 | 7 | La Prova Roberto | 17 (5:05.715) | |||
8 | 10 | Drago Dome | 17 (5:10.583) | |||
9 | 8 | Tramelli Luca | 17 (5:03.803) | |||
10 | 9 | Montecchi Alberto | 17 (5:15.003) | |||
11 | 14 | Giusti Andrea | 17 (5:09.028) | |||
12 | 11 | Rampini Alessandro | 17 (5:08.984) | |||
13 | 12 | Angelotti Alessandro | 17 (5:10.394) | |||
14 | 16 | Lo Bono Italo | 17 (5:13.859) | |||
15 | 13 | Zanoni Silvano | 17 (5:11.044) | |||
16 | 17 | Catalano Davide | 17 (5:15.351) | |||
17 | 15 | Cavazzini Massimiliano | 17 (5:14.583) | |||
18 | 18 | Giacomelli Ernesto | 15 (5:09.459) |
TROFEO NAZIONALE TOURING EP ACI 1/10 Touring Stock EFRA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Fenili Orlando | 22 (5:07.959) | |||
2 | 2 | Bianchi Alessandro | 22 (5:10.586) | |||
3 | 3 | Collina Federico | 22 (5:09.750) | |||
4 | 7 | Giacomelli Denny | 21 (5:03.695) | |||
5 | 4 | Ciavolino Luigi | 22 (5:13.726) | |||
6 | 8 | Vidotto Tommaso | 22 (5:12.245) | |||
7 | 9 | Efficace Andrea | 21 (5:06.901) | |||
8 | 10 | Raciti Salvatore | 21 (5:06.968) | |||
9 | 6 | Fenili Riccardo | 20 (5:09.852) | |||
10 | 5 | Fabiano Roberto | 16 (3:50.862) | |||
11 | 11 | Paladin Flavio | 21 (5:03.752) | |||
12 | 17 | Colabella Luca | 21 (5:09.920) | |||
13 | 13 | Avoni Enrico | 21 (5:06.018) | |||
14 | 16 | Chini Stefano | 21 (5:08.383) | |||
15 | 14 | Corna Jacopo | 21 (5:06.986) | |||
16 | 15 | Dagliana Emiliano | 10 (2:54.391) | |||
17 | 12 | Marletta Gilles | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
18 | 18 | Antonelli Jacopo | 12 (3:01.263) | |||
19 | 20 | Dellomodarme Daniele | 3 (1:05.896) | |||
20 | 19 | Bendinelli Stefano | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
21 | 21 | Franzetti Gianni | 21 (5:05.121) | |||
22 | 23 | Montini Giovanni | 20 (5:00.339) | |||
23 | 24 | Fenili Vittoria | 20 (5:00.952) | |||
24 | 25 | Magnano Antonio | 20 (5:02.286) | |||
25 | 26 | Fontanini Alberto | 20 (5:01.688) | |||
26 | 28 | Rampini Luca | 20 (5:04.343) | |||
27 | 27 | Biagini Riccardo | 20 (5:05.807) | |||
28 | 22 | Tozzi Arturo | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
29 | 29 | Bufano Aldo | 0 (0:00.000) |
TROFEO NAZIONALE TOURING EP ACI 1/10 Touring Modificata |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Collina Mattia | 24 (5:06.165) | |||
2 | 3 | Menicucci Alessio | 24 (5:11.212) | |||
3 | 4 | Tolomelli Alessio | 24 (5:11.495) | |||
4 | 5 | Rossetti Alberto | 23 (5:00.051) | |||
5 | 2 | Orlowski Michal | 24 (5:07.582) | |||
6 | 6 | Torreggiani Luca | 23 (5:00.990) | |||
7 | 9 | D'ottavio Simone | 23 (5:02.672) | |||
8 | 10 | Conti Carlo Alberto | 22 (5:01.966) | |||
9 | 7 | Pacini Daniele | 7 (1:55.358) | |||
10 | 8 | Boni Silvio | 4 (5:09.680) | |||
11 | 11 | Ristori Guido | 23 (5:08.001) | |||
12 | 13 | Tagliavini Leonardo | 22 (5:01.609) | |||
13 | 12 | Giubbilei Alessandro | 22 (5:06.874) | |||
14 | 14 | Biggi Alessandro | 22 (5:05.019) | |||
15 | 16 | Bianchi Stefano | 22 (5:05.256) | |||
16 | 15 | Tassinari Luca | 22 (5:13.746) | |||
17 | 17 | Mazzanti Massimo | 21 (5:03.085) |