6 El And 4 Ni Round Championship On Road 2022 1/10 Electric Stock- Kids |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Tanchev Yavor | 1 | |||
2 | - | Cvetkova Melani | 2 | |||
3 | - | Dimitrova Maria | 3 | |||
4 | - | Dimitrova Antonia | 4 | |||
5 | - | Ivanov Martin | 5 |
6 El And 4 Ni Round Championship On Road 2022 1/10 Electric Touring |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Shiklev Georgi | 1 | |||
2 | - | Tomov Todor | 2 | |||
3 | - | Stamenov Boyan | 3 | |||
4 | - | Kokusharov Kaloyan | 4 | |||
4 | - | Kokosharov Kalin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Kokusharov Kalin | 5 | |||
6 | - | Shopov Ivaylo | 6 |
6 El And 4 Ni Round Championship On Road 2022 On Road 17.5 Electric |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Shiklev Georgi | 1 | |||
2 | - | Yanakiev Zdravko | 2 | |||
3 | - | Cvetomirov Lybomir | 3 | |||
4 | - | Dimitrov Tihomir | 4 |
6 El And 4 Ni Round Championship On Road 2022 1/10 Electric Team |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Georgi-Zdravko Team | 1 | |||
2 | - | Usj Team | 2 | |||
3 | - | Ruse Team | 3 | |||
4 | - | Mude Team | 4 | |||
5 | - | Mishka Team | 5 | |||
6 | - | Yanakiev Zdravko | 6 | |||
7 | - | Stamenov Boyan | 7 |
6 El And 4 Ni Round Championship On Road 2022 Nitro 1/10 On Road |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Petrov Damyan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Antonov Yavor | 2 | |||
3 | - | Gergov Nikola | 3 | |||
4 | - | Cvetkov Petar | 4 |
6 El And 4 Ni Round Championship On Road 2022 Nitro 1/8 On Road |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Yanchev Toni | 1 | |||
2 | - | Antonov Yavor | 2 | |||
3 | - | Cvetkov Petar | 3 | |||
4 | - | Kostov Nikola | 4 |
6 El And 4 Ni Round Championship On Road 2022 Stock 13.5t |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Shiklev Georgi | 1 | |||
2 | - | Yanakiev Zdravko | 2 | |||
3 | - | Petrov Damyan | 3 | |||
4 | - | Shopov Ivaylo | 4 | |||
5 | - | Kulev Samoil | 5 | |||
6 | - | Kostov Nikola | 6 | |||
7 | - | Manolov Trayan | 7 | |||
8 | - | Antonov Yavor | 8 | |||
9 | - | Varbanov Vladislav | 9 |